Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV

Upcoming Soccer Schedules

AFC Futsal Championship
2018-02-04 08:30:00 Myanmar Futsal 2 - 3 Iraq Futsal
2018-02-04 08:30:00 Jordan Futsal 1 - 3 Kyrgyzstan Futsal
2018-02-04 11:00:00 Lebanon Futsal 5 - 2 Thailand Futsal
2018-02-04 11:20:00 China Futsal 1 - 11 Iran Futsal
African Nations Championship
2018-02-04 19:00:00 Morocco 4 - 0 Nigeria
Albania Super league
2018-02-04 12:00:00 KS Perparimi Kukesi 1 - 1 Flamurtari
2018-02-04 12:00:00 KF Laci 0 - 0 Teuta Durres
2018-02-04 12:00:00 Lushnja KS 0 - 0 Luftetari
2018-02-04 12:00:00 Skenderbeu Korca 4 - 1 Vllaznia Shkoder
2018-02-04 15:00:00 Partizani Tirana 2 - 1 Kamza
Andorra Super league
2018-02-04 11:00:00 Encamp 0 - 2 Inter Club Escaldes
2018-02-04 11:00:00 Sant Julia 0 - 0 UE Engordany
2018-02-04 15:00:00 UE Santa Coloma 2 - 1 La Posa FC Lusitans
2018-02-04 17:00:00 Penya Encarnada 0 - 3 FC Santa Coloma
Antigua Barbuda Premier Division
2018-02-04 19:00:00 Jennings Grenades 2 - 0 Pigotts Bullets FC
2018-02-04 21:00:00 Old Road FC 0 - 2 Empire FC
2018-02-04 23:05:00 Parham FC 2 - 1 Swetes FC
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-02-04 20:00:00 Argentino de Rosario 2 - 0 Juventud Unida
2018-02-04 20:00:00 Real Pilar 0 - 2 Victoriano Arenas
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-02-04 20:00:00 Defensores Unidos 2 - 0 Defensores de Cambaceres
2018-02-04 20:00:00 Club Lujan 2 - 1 Deportivo Laferrere
2018-02-04 20:00:00 Canuelas FC 2 - 3 Deportivo Armenio
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-02-04 20:00:00 Defensores de Belgrano 2 - 1 Sacachispas
Argentina Reserve League
2018-02-04 12:05:00 Temperley Reserves 1 - 1 CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves
Argentina Torneo B
2018-02-04 00:30:00 Sarmiento Resistencia 0 - 2 Union Sunchales
2018-02-04 20:00:00 Gutierrez 0 - 1 Huracan Las Heras
2018-02-04 20:00:00 Deportivo Madryn 1 - 1 Independiente Neuquen
2018-02-04 20:00:00 Juventud Antoniana 1 - 0 Guarani A. Franco
2018-02-04 20:00:00 CA Central Argentino 2 - 3 Union de Arroyo Seco
2018-02-04 21:00:00 Libertad Sunchales 0 - 1 Sportivo Las Parejas
2018-02-04 21:30:00 Chaco For Ever 0 - 1 Defensores Belgrano (VR)
2018-02-04 22:00:00 Gimnasia Y Esgrima 1 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste Gral Pico
2018-02-04 22:30:00 Atletico Parana 1 - 0 Gimnasia C. Uruguay
2018-02-04 23:30:00 Villa Mitre 0 - 1 CA Juventud Unida San Luis
2018-02-04 23:30:00 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 6 - 1 Deportivo Roca
Argentine Division 1
2018-02-04 00:30:00 River Plate 2 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-02-04 20:00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2018-02-04 20:00:00 Estudiantes La Plata 4 - 2 Newells Old Boys
2018-02-04 22:15:00 San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Boca Juniors
Argentine Division 2
2018-02-04 20:00:00 Guillermo Brown 1 - 3 Atletico Rafaela
2018-02-04 21:00:00 San Martin Tucuman 1 - 0 Los Andes
Australia A-League
2018-02-04 06:00:00 Central Coast Mariners 1 - 2 Western Sydney
2018-02-04 08:00:00 Brisbane Roar 1 - 2 Melbourne City
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2018-02-04 05:00:00 Mudgeeraba SC Women 0 - 17 The Gap NPL (w)
Australia W-League
2018-02-04 05:00:00 Sydney FC (w) 4 - 1 WS Wanderers (w)
2018-02-04 05:30:00 Brisbane Roar (w) 4 - 1 Canberra United (w)
Austrian Bundesliga
2018-02-04 15:30:00 Rapid Wien 1 - 1 Austria Wien
Bahraini Premier League
2018-02-04 15:30:00 Malkia 3 - 3 East Riffa
2018-02-04 15:30:00 Manama Club 2 - 3 Al-Muharraq
Belgian First Amateur Division
2018-02-04 14:00:00 Vigor Wuitens Hamme 1 - 2 KFC Oosterzonen
2018-02-04 14:00:00 Royal Knokke 1 - 4 KVSK Lommel
2018-02-04 14:00:00 Eendracht Aalst 1 - 0 ASV Geel
Belgian Pro League
2018-02-04 13:30:00 Anderlecht 2 - 2 Mechelen
2018-02-04 17:00:00 Club Brugge 3 - 3 Charleroi
2018-02-04 19:00:00 Zulte-Waregem 1 - 1 Oostende
Belgian Second Division
2018-02-04 15:00:00 Saint Gilloise 1 - 0 KFCO Wilrijk
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-02-04 19:00:00 Real Potosi 3 - 2 Nacional Potosi
2018-02-04 19:00:00 Sport Boys Warnes 0 - 2 Blooming
2018-02-04 21:15:00 Universitario de Sucre 0 - 1 Bolivar
2018-02-04 23:30:00 Oriente Petrolero 5 - 2 Club Guabira
Bra CaP
2018-02-04 19:00:00 Rio Branco PR 0 - 1 Foz do Iguacu PR
2018-02-04 19:00:00 Londrina PR 1 - 1 Cianorte PR
2018-02-04 19:00:00 Coritiba PR 0 - 1 Atletico Paranaense
2018-02-04 19:00:00 Toledo Colonia Work PR 0 - 0 Parana PR
2018-02-04 19:00:00 CE Uniao PR 0 - 2 Cascavel PR
2018-02-04 19:00:00 Prudentopolis 0 - 0 Gremio Metropolitano Maringa
BRA CGD
2018-02-04 19:00:00 Gremio Anapolis 1 - 1 Atletico Clube Goianiense
BRA CP
2018-02-04 20:00:00 Potiguar RN 1 - 0 CE Forca e Luz RN
2018-02-04 22:00:00 ASSU RN 0 - 2 America FC Natal RN
BRA SE
2018-02-04 19:10:00 CS Sergipe 4 - 1 Amadense SE
Brasileiro, Serie C
2018-02-04 19:00:00 CSA-AL 2 - 1 ASA AL
Brazil
2018-02-04 20:00:00 River PI 3 - 1 EC Flamengo PI
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
2018-02-04 19:00:00 Fluminense de Feira BA 2 - 1 Jequie BA
2018-02-04 19:00:00 Jacobina EC 0 - 0 Bahia BA
2018-02-04 19:00:00 EC Jacuipense 1 - 1 Atlantico EC
2018-02-04 19:00:00 Vitoria da Conquista BA 1 - 2 Juazeirense
2018-02-04 19:00:00 Vitoria BA 3 - 0 Bahia de Feira BA
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2018-02-04 19:00:00 Vasco da Gama 3 - 1 Volta Redonda
2018-02-04 19:00:00 Nova Iguacu 0 - 1 Flamengo
2018-02-04 19:00:00 Cabofriense(RJ) 0 - 2 Bangu
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
2018-02-04 19:00:00 Concordia AC 2 - 1 Inter de Lages SC
2018-02-04 19:00:00 Criciuma 0 - 1 Avai FC SC
2018-02-04 19:00:00 Figueirense 1 - 0 Joinville SC
2018-02-04 19:00:00 Hercilio Luz SC 1 - 0 Chapecoense SC
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2018-02-04 19:00:00 Maranguape CE 0 - 1 Uniclinic AC CE
2018-02-04 19:00:00 Floresta CE 0 - 2 Ferroviario CE
2018-02-04 19:00:00 Guarani CE 4 - 3 Tiradentesce
2018-02-04 21:00:00 Fortaleza 0 - 2 Ceara
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
2018-02-04 19:00:00 Brasil de Pelotas 1 - 0 Internacional RS
2018-02-04 20:00:00 Caxias RS 2 - 2 Sao Jose PoA RS
2018-02-04 21:00:00 Veranopolis RS 1 - 0 Sao Luiz(RS)
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Villa Nova-MG 3 - 1 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG
2018-02-04 19:00:00 CA Patrocinense 1 - 1 Democrata
2018-02-04 19:00:00 Caldense MG 0 - 1 Boa Esporte Clube
2018-02-04 19:00:00 Cruzeiro (MG) 1 - 0 America MG
2018-02-04 21:30:00 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores MG/URT 0 - 1 Atletico Mineiro
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2018-02-04 19:00:00 Palmeiras 2 - 1 Santos
2018-02-04 21:30:00 Gremio Novorizontin 0 - 1 Corinthians Paulista (SP)
2018-02-04 21:30:00 Sao Caetano 0 - 2 Mirassol
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2018-02-04 12:00:00 Juventus SP 1 - 2 Sertaozinho
2018-02-04 12:00:00 Penapolense 1 - 2 CA Votuporanguense SP
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2018-02-04 12:00:00 Olimpia SP 1 - 2 Uniao Barbarense
2018-02-04 12:00:00 Matonense SP 2 - 3 Gremio Osasco
2018-02-04 12:00:00 Barretos SP 3 - 1 Noroeste
2018-02-04 12:00:00 Monte Azul SP 1 - 1 Taboao Da Serra SP
2018-02-04 22:00:00 EC Sao Bernardo/SP 0 - 0 Desportivo Brasil SP
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-02-04 16:45:00 Vasco da Gama U20 2 - 1 Bangu U20
Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
2018-02-04 19:00:00 Mixto EC 3 - 2 Araguaia
Brazil Paraibano
2018-02-04 19:00:00 Desportiva Guarabira PB 0 - 2 Campinense
2018-02-04 20:00:00 Nacional de Patos PB 1 - 0 Atletico Cajazeirense PB
Brazil Pernambucano League
2018-02-04 19:00:00 Vitoria PE 5 - 2 America PE
2018-02-04 19:00:00 Flamengo de Arcoverde 0 - 1 Afogados da Ingazeira FC
BTV cup
2018-02-04 08:30:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai 1 - 1 Quang Nam
2018-02-04 11:00:00 Becamex Binh Duong 1 - 0 Vasco da Gama(RJ)U23
Chile Primera B
2018-02-04 01:00:00 San Marcos de Arica 0 - 1 Santiago Wanderers
2018-02-04 21:00:00 Cobreloa 1 - 0 Cobresal
2018-02-04 22:00:00 Nublense 1 - 0 Huadiwei sub
Cyprus Women Division 1
2018-02-04 09:00:00 EN Thoi Lakatamias (w) 1 - 6 Lefkothea Nicosia (w)
Denmark Cup
2018-02-04 11:30:00 FC Copenhagen 0 - 1 Brondby IF
Egyptian Premier League
2018-02-04 12:30:00 Tala Al Jaish 1 - 0 Enppi
2018-02-04 15:15:00 Al-Ittihad Alexandria 0 - 3 EL Ahly
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Zamalek 2 - 1 Tanta
England FA Women's Cup
2018-02-04 12:00:00 Llansantffraid LFC (W) 1 - 1 Chichester City (w)
2018-02-04 13:00:00 Durham Wildcats LFC (w) 2 - 1 Sheffield (w)
2018-02-04 13:00:00 Liverpool (w) 5 - 0 Watford (w)
2018-02-04 14:00:00 Aston Villa (w) 4 - 0 Middlesbrough (w)
2018-02-04 14:00:00 Keynsham Town (w) 0 - 3 Lewes (w)
2018-02-04 14:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur (w) 0 - 3 Doncaster Rovers Belles (w)
2018-02-04 14:00:00 Cardiff City (w) 0 - 0 Oxford United (w)
2018-02-04 14:00:00 Reading (w) 0 - 1 Birmingham (w)
2018-02-04 14:00:00 Brighton H.A. (w) 0 - 2 Manchester City (w)
2018-02-04 14:00:00 Blackburn Rovers (w) 2 - 2 Charlton (w)
2018-02-04 14:00:00 Yeovil Town (w) 0 - 3 Arsenal (w)
2018-02-04 14:00:00 Barnet (w) 0 - 10 Chelsea FC (w)
2018-02-04 14:00:00 Everton FC (w) 3 - 1 Bristol Academy (w)
2018-02-04 14:00:00 Sunderland (w) 13 - 0 Brighouse Town (w)
2018-02-04 15:00:00 Millwall (w) 4 - 1 Coventry (w)
England U23 Premier League
2018-02-04 13:00:00 Derby County U23 1 - 1 Manchester United U23
2018-02-04 14:00:00 Norwich City U23 2 - 0 Reading U23
English Premier League
2018-02-04 14:15:00 Crystal Palace 1 - 1 Newcastle United
2018-02-04 16:30:00 Liverpool 2 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur
English Women's Conference North
2018-02-04 14:00:00 Derby County (w) 0 - 1 Bradford City (w)
2018-02-04 14:00:00 Huddersfield (w) 1 - 0 Fylde LFC (w)
English Women's Conference South
2018-02-04 14:00:00 C K Basildon (w) 3 - 1 Swindon (w)
2018-02-04 14:00:00 CrystalPalace (w) 0 - 0 West Ham United (w)
2018-02-04 14:00:00 Queens Park Rangers (w) 0 - 1 Portsmouth (w)
Estonia Winter Tournament
2018-02-04 08:15:00 Tallinna FC Levadia B 2 - 3 Nomme JK Kalju II
2018-02-04 10:00:00 Viimsi MRJK 3 - 2 Flora Tallinn III
2018-02-04 11:45:00 Tartu FC Santos 3 - 4 Rakvere FC Flora
2018-02-04 15:59:00 Voru JK 1 - 3 Ajax Tallinna
2018-02-04 17:45:00 Parnu JK 1 - 1 Paide Linnameeskond B
Ethiopia Premier League
2018-02-04 13:00:00 Mekelakeya 0 - 0 Sidama Bunna
Fiji National League
2018-02-04 03:05:00 Rewa FC 0 - 0 Nadi FC
Finland Championship U20
2018-02-04 14:35:00 VIFK Vaasa U20 4 - 0 P-Iirot U20
2018-02-04 18:00:00 FC Viikingit U20 1 - 5 Honka U20
Finland Suomen Cup
2018-02-04 11:00:00 PEPO Lappeenranta 1 - 4 HIFK
France Ligue 1
2018-02-04 14:00:00 Rennes 0 - 1 Guingamp
2018-02-04 15:59:00 Caen 3 - 2 Nantes
2018-02-04 20:00:00 Monaco 3 - 2 Lyon
French Feminines D1
2018-02-04 12:00:00 Rodez Aveyron (w) 0 - 0 Paris FC Women's
2018-02-04 13:00:00 Marseille (w) 1 - 0 Bordeaux (w)
2018-02-04 13:00:00 ASPTT Albi(w) 0 - 0 Lille OSC Metropole Women's
2018-02-04 14:00:00 Paris Saint Germain (w) 2 - 0 Guingamp (w)
2018-02-04 14:00:00 Fleury 91 Women's 1 - 0 ASJ Soyaux (w)
Gambia GFA League
2018-02-04 15:59:00 Tallingding United FC 3 - 2 Bombada FC
German 3.Liga
2018-02-04 13:05:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 0 - 3 Zwickau
German Bundesliga
2018-02-04 14:30:00 Augsburg 3 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt
2018-02-04 17:00:00 Hamburger SV 1 - 1 Hannover 96
German Bundesliga 2
2018-02-04 12:30:00 Darmstadt 1 - 2 MSV Duisburg
2018-02-04 12:30:00 Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 2 Kaiserslautern
2018-02-04 12:30:00 Dynamo Dresden 2 - 0 VfL Bochum
German Frauen Bundesliga
2018-02-04 10:00:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg (w) 0 - 2 SC Sand (w)
2018-02-04 13:00:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w) 0 - 3 SC Freiburg (w)
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen - Full Time Result
2018-02-04 13:00:00 TuRU Dusseldorf 1 - 1 Rot-Weiss Essen
2018-02-04 14:00:00 SSVg Velbert 0 - 0 SV Straelen
Germany Regionalliga
2018-02-04 11:30:00 Hannover 96 Am 1 - 1 Eintr. Braunschweig (Youth)
2018-02-04 12:30:00 ZFC Meuselwitz 0 - 0 FC Oberlausitz
2018-02-04 12:30:00 Berliner FC Dynamo 1 - 1 BFC Viktoria 1889
2018-02-04 12:30:00 Berliner AK 07 2 - 2 Wacker Nordhausen
2018-02-04 12:30:00 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 5 - 1 FSV luckenwalde
2018-02-04 12:30:00 Budissa Bautzen 0 - 0 Energie Cottbus
2018-02-04 13:00:00 Uerdingen KFC 05 0 - 2 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Germany Youth U19 League
2018-02-04 10:00:00 Dynamo Dresden U19 3 - 0 Niendorfer TSV U19
2018-02-04 10:00:00 Hoffenheim U19 4 - 1 SpVgg Unterhaching U19
2018-02-04 10:00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 1 - 3 Augsburg U19
2018-02-04 10:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 U19 0 - 2 Kaiserslautern U19
2018-02-04 10:00:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 3 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld U19
2018-02-04 10:00:00 MSV Duisburg U19 3 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen U19
2018-02-04 10:00:00 Koln U19 0 - 2 Schalke 04 U19
2018-02-04 12:05:00 Nurnberg U19 2 - 1 Karlsruher SC U19
2018-02-04 12:35:00 Preuben Munster U19 2 - 1 DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U19
2018-02-04 13:00:00 Werder Bremen U19 5 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig U19
2018-02-04 13:00:00 FC Heidenheim U19 4 - 1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden U19
2018-02-04 13:00:00 Paderborn U19 0 - 2 RW Oberhausen U19
Gibraltar Premier Division
2018-02-04 15:30:00 Glacis United FC 0 - 3 FC Lincoln
GRE U20
2018-02-04 08:05:00 Asteras Tripolis U20 4 - 1 SKODA Xanthi U20
2018-02-04 09:00:00 Platanias U20 3 - 1 Apollon Smirnis U20
2018-02-04 10:00:00 Olympiakos Piraeus U20 4 - 1 AEK Athens U20
2018-02-04 10:00:00 Lamia U20 1 - 0 PAE AtromitosU20
Greece Divison C
2018-02-04 12:00:00 Panlefkadios FC 1 - 0 AE Lefkimmis
2018-02-04 13:00:00 Makedonikos 0 - 0 Naousa
2018-02-04 13:00:00 Kilkisiakos Kilkis 0 - 4 Iraklis
2018-02-04 13:00:00 Panthrakikos 4 - 2 Leonidio
2018-02-04 13:00:00 Agios Ierotheos 0 - 0 Irodotos
2018-02-04 13:00:00 Atsalenios 1 - 2 AE Kifisias
2018-02-04 13:00:00 AE Mylopotamou 1 - 1 Fostiras
2018-02-04 13:00:00 Thyella Rafinas 2 - 1 Panargiakos
2018-02-04 13:00:00 Ilisiakos FC 2 - 2 Ermis Zonianon
Greece National A
2018-02-04 13:00:00 Pas Giannina 1 - 3 PAOK Saloniki
2018-02-04 15:15:00 Lamia 1 - 1 PAE Atromitos
2018-02-04 15:15:00 Levadiakos 2 - 0 Kerkyra
2018-02-04 17:30:00 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 - 2 AEK Athens
Greece National B
2018-02-04 13:00:00 Acharnaikos 0 - 3 OFI Crete
2018-02-04 13:00:00 Apollon Larissas 1 - 0 Apollon Kalamarias
2018-02-04 13:00:00 Aris Thessaloniki 1 - 0 Athletic Union of Sparta
2018-02-04 13:00:00 Ergotelis 1 - 0 Anagenisi Karditsa
2018-02-04 13:00:00 Panahaiki-2005 1 - 1 Panserraikos
Greece U19
2018-02-04 11:05:00 Kallithea U19 2 - 0 Kissamikos U19
Guatemala D2
2018-02-04 21:30:00 Rosario FC 2 - 0 Barillas FC
Holland Eredivisie
2018-02-04 11:30:00 Excelsior SBV 2 - 2 FC Utrecht
2018-02-04 13:30:00 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 2 Roda JC
2018-02-04 13:30:00 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 0 Willem II
2018-02-04 13:30:00 VVV Venlo 1 - 0 Feyenoord
2018-02-04 15:45:00 AFC Ajax 3 - 1 NAC Breda
Holland Ligue 3
2018-02-04 13:30:00 FC Lienden 3 - 2 AFC
2018-02-04 13:30:00 TEC 2 - 0 ASV De Dijk
Hong Kong 2nd Division
2018-02-04 05:30:00 Sham Shui Po 0 - 0 Central Western District RSA
2018-02-04 05:30:00 Kwong Wah AA 2 - 2 Kwai Tsing District FA
2018-02-04 05:30:00 Sai Kung 0 - 1 Yau Tsim Mong
2018-02-04 05:30:00 Metro Gallery Sun Source 4 - 3 Gospel Friends FC
2018-02-04 07:30:00 Kln City District RSC 1 - 0 Wing Go Fu Moon
2018-02-04 07:30:00 Fukien AC 0 - 1 Happy Valley
2018-02-04 07:30:00 Tuen Mun Football Team 0 - 0 Lucky Mile FC
Hong Kong First Division League
2018-02-04 05:30:00 Eastern District SA 2 - 1 Wan Chai
2018-02-04 05:35:00 Convoy Sun Hei 1 - 4 Wong Tai Sin
2018-02-04 07:30:00 Dreams Metro Gallery 2 - 0 Tung Sing FC
2018-02-04 07:30:00 Tai Chung FC 1 - 4 Citizen
2018-02-04 07:30:00 Kai Jing 0 - 1 Flower
2018-02-04 07:35:00 Wing Yee FT 5 - 1 Kwun Tong
Hong Kong Premier League
2018-02-04 06:30:00 Biu Chun Rangers 1 - 3 Sun Pegasus
2018-02-04 06:30:00 Wofoo Tai Po 1 - 0 Southern District
2018-02-04 09:30:00 Eastern A.A Football Team 1 - 1 Yuen Long FC
Iceland Championship B
2018-02-04 12:00:00 Afturelding 2 - 0 UMF Selfoss
2018-02-04 15:59:00 Vestri 1 - 3 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
Iceland Pre-Season Cup
2018-02-04 18:00:00 KA Akureyri 8 - 1 Dalvik Reynir
India Bangalore A Division
2018-02-04 08:00:00 Income Tax SC 2 - 1 AGORC Bangalore
2018-02-04 09:55:00 Bangalore Independents 0 - 1 Ozone FC
India Goa Professional League
2018-02-04 10:55:00 AA de Moira 3 - 0 Sesa Football Academy
India League Division 1
2018-02-04 09:00:00 Neroca 1 - 0 Gokulam Kerala FC
2018-02-04 12:00:00 East Bengal 1 - 0 AIFF XI
Indian Super League
2018-02-04 14:30:00 FC Goa 2 - 2 Northeast United
Indonesia Cup
2018-02-04 08:35:00 Mitra Kukar 1 - 3 Persija Jakarta
2018-02-04 12:30:00 Sriwijaya FC 3 - 1 Arema Malang
International Club Friendly
2018-02-04 01:00:00 Seattle Sounders 2 - 1 Portland Timbers
2018-02-04 03:00:00 Jubilo Iwata 5 - 1 Machida Zelvia
2018-02-04 04:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba 1 - 4 Kashiwa Reysol
2018-02-04 05:00:00 FK Kokand 1912 U23 0 - 0 FK Andijon
2018-02-04 05:00:00 Toshlok FK 1 - 2 FK Yozyovon
2018-02-04 07:15:00 Blacktown City Demons 3 - 1 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers
2018-02-04 08:00:00 Spirit FC 1 - 7 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
2018-02-04 08:00:00 BEC Tero Sasana 0 - 1 Kasetsart FC
2018-02-04 08:00:00 Csakvari TK 1 - 3 Smena-Zenit St Petersburg
2018-02-04 08:00:00 PFK Oleksandria U19 2 - 1 FC Kriviy Rih
2018-02-04 08:00:00 Mashuk-KMV 2 - 1 FC Spartak Vladikavk
2018-02-04 08:10:00 Manly United 2 - 2 Rockdale City Suns
2018-02-04 09:00:00 NK Aluminij 1 - 1 NK Rogaska
2018-02-04 09:00:00 Vasas 7 - 0 THSE Szabadkikoto
2018-02-04 09:05:00 Chertanovo Moscow 3 - 1 FK Kaluga
2018-02-04 10:00:00 Olimpik Sarajevo 2 - 2 Istra 1961 Pula
2018-02-04 10:00:00 Iftikhor 4 - 2 Turon
2018-02-04 10:00:00 Neftchi Fergana 2 0 - 2 Navbahor Namangan
2018-02-04 11:00:00 Terek Grozny 2 - 1 FK Zeta
2018-02-04 11:15:00 Chiangmai FC 2 - 0 Chiangrai United
2018-02-04 11:30:00 AFC Alliance 6 - 1 Syrianska FC
2018-02-04 12:00:00 Luch Minsk 0 - 3 Trakai
2018-02-04 12:00:00 Hacken 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Astana
2018-02-04 12:00:00 Lech Poznan 2 - 0 GKS Tychy
2018-02-04 12:15:00 Akropolis IF 2 - 0 Syrianska Botkyrka IF
2018-02-04 12:30:00 Paranoa EC 1 - 2 Sobradinho EC
2018-02-04 12:30:00 Dukla Prague 0 - 1 FC Vardar Skopje
2018-02-04 13:00:00 Dnepr Mogilev 1 - 1 Luki Energiya
2018-02-04 13:00:00 NK Travnik 2 - 0 NK Novi Travnik
2018-02-04 13:00:00 FK Lokomotiva Beograd 4 - 1 Hakoah Sydney
2018-02-04 13:30:00 Elfsborg U21 5 - 0 Norrkoping IFK U21
2018-02-04 14:00:00 Skeid Oslo 3 - 3 Moss
2018-02-04 14:00:00 FC Flora Tallinn 2 - 0 Spartaks Jurmala
2018-02-04 14:00:00 Eskilstuna United (w) 2 - 1 Hammarby (w)
2018-02-04 14:00:00 Crvena Zvezda 1 - 1 Ujpesti
2018-02-04 14:05:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 0 - 0 Slovan Bratislava
2018-02-04 14:30:00 ASC Tevragh Zeine 1 - 0 FC Deuz
2018-02-04 15:00:00 Nest Sotra 1 - 1 Floro
2018-02-04 15:00:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 1 - 0 Pogon Siedlce
2018-02-04 15:00:00 FC Viktoria Plzen 0 - 0 SV Ried
2018-02-04 15:59:00 Volsungur husavik 2 - 0 Magni
2018-02-04 15:59:00 Bray Wanderers 1 - 3 St. Patricks Athletic
2018-02-04 15:59:00 FC Helios Voru 1 - 3 Ajax Lasnamae
2018-02-04 22:00:00 Arnett Gardens 4 - 0 Real Hope FA
International Friendly
2018-02-04 13:00:00 South Africa (w) U17 5 - 1 Morocco women's football U17
Iraqi Premier League
2018-02-04 11:30:00 Al-Naft 2 - 1 Zakho
2018-02-04 11:30:00 Baghdad 2 - 0 Al Hussein
2018-02-04 11:30:00 Naft Alwasat 0 - 0 Al Talaba
2018-02-04 13:45:00 Al Shorta 4 - 1 Al Semawah
2018-02-04 15:59:00 Naft Misan 3 - 2 Al-Hudod
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2018-02-04 10:45:00 Ringmahon Rangers 3 - 1 Rockmount
2018-02-04 11:00:00 St. Mochtas 3 - 1 Leixlip United
2018-02-04 11:00:00 Killester United 3 - 0 Bangor Celtic
2018-02-04 12:00:00 Bluebell United 1 - 0 St Patricks CY
2018-02-04 14:00:00 Broadford Rovers 1 - 1 St John Bosco
2018-02-04 14:00:00 Crumlin United 4 - 0 Drumcondra FC
2018-02-04 15:00:00 Templeogue United FC 2 - 1 Beggsboro AFC
Israel Premier League
2018-02-04 17:30:00 Ashdod MS 1 - 1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2018-02-04 19:00:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Israel Women First National
2018-02-04 17:00:00 Girls Soccer Academy (w) 1 - 7 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w)
2018-02-04 17:15:00 Maccabi Holon FC (w) 1 - 5 Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w)
2018-02-04 18:15:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva (w) 0 - 3 Hapoel Raanana Women's
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2018-02-04 09:00:00 AS Roma U20 2 - 1 Juventus U20
2018-02-04 11:00:00 Sha LAN U19 1 - 0 Pescara U20
2018-02-04 14:00:00 Ascoli U20 2 - 2 Frosinone U20
Italian Serie A
2018-02-04 11:30:00 Verona 0 - 1 AS Roma
2018-02-04 14:00:00 Atalanta 1 - 0 Chievo
2018-02-04 14:00:00 Bologna 1 - 2 Fiorentina
2018-02-04 14:00:00 Cagliari 2 - 0 Spal
2018-02-04 14:00:00 Juventus 7 - 0 Sassuolo
2018-02-04 14:00:00 Udinese 1 - 1 AC Milan
2018-02-04 19:45:00 Benevento 0 - 2 Napoli
Italian Serie B
2018-02-04 16:30:00 Cesena 4 - 3 Ternana
Italian Women Division 1
2018-02-04 14:45:00 Juventus (w) 3 - 0 Mozzanica (w)
Italy C1
2018-02-04 13:30:00 Alessandria 1 - 1 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2018-02-04 13:30:00 Arzachena 3 - 0 Piacenza
2018-02-04 13:30:00 Carrarese 1 - 0 Monza
2018-02-04 13:30:00 Gavorrano 1 - 1 Prato
2018-02-04 13:30:00 Giana 0 - 0 Viterbese
2018-02-04 13:30:00 Pistoiese 1 - 1 Livorno
2018-02-04 13:30:00 Pontedera 1 - 0 Olbia
2018-02-04 13:30:00 USD Akragas 1 - 1 US Casertana 1908
2018-02-04 13:30:00 Lecce 3 - 1 Catanzaro
2018-02-04 13:30:00 Reggina 0 - 0 Fondi
2018-02-04 15:30:00 A.S Andria Bat 0 - 2 Catania
2018-02-04 15:30:00 Cosenza Calcio 1914 0 - 0 US Siracusa
2018-02-04 15:30:00 Juve Stabia 1 - 1 Paganese
2018-02-04 15:30:00 ASD Sicula Leonzio 3 - 1 Bisceglie 1913
2018-02-04 15:30:00 Francavilla 0 - 0 Rende
2018-02-04 17:30:00 Pisa 1 - 0 Cuneo
2018-02-04 19:30:00 Matera 1 - 1 AC Monopoli
Italy Serie D
2018-02-04 13:30:00 US Folgore Caratese 0 - 3 Borgosesia
2018-02-04 13:30:00 Lumezzane 0 - 0 Darfo Boario
2018-02-04 13:30:00 AD Valdinievole Montecatini 1 - 6 Ghivizzano
2018-02-04 13:30:00 Montebelluna 2 - 1 Azy based nano Bo
2018-02-04 13:30:00 Correggese Calcio 2 - 2 Forli
2018-02-04 13:30:00 Delta Porto Tolle 0 - 2 Tamai
2018-02-04 13:30:00 Ercolanese 1924 2 - 0 Cittanovese
2018-02-04 13:30:00 Lupa Roma 3 - 1 ASD Lanusei
2018-02-04 13:35:00 Pro Sesto 3 - 2 Arconatese
Jamaica Premier League
2018-02-04 20:00:00 Montego Bay Utd 2 - 0 Harbour View FC
Jordan Premier League
2018-02-04 15:30:00 Al Faisaly 1 - 2 Al-Jazeera
Kenya Super League
2018-02-04 12:00:00 Deckard Lian 0 - 1 Kakamega
2018-02-04 12:00:00 Sofapaka FC 0 - 3 Bandari
2018-02-04 12:00:00 Vihiga United 1 - 2 Mathare United
Kuwaiti Premier League
2018-02-04 13:40:00 Al Kuwait SC 1 - 0 Al-Salmiyah
2018-02-04 15:59:00 Al-Qadsia SC 0 - 0 Al-Arabi Club (KUW)
Lebanese Premier League
2018-02-04 12:15:00 Alshabab 0 - 0 Al-Safa
2018-02-04 14:00:00 Salam Zgharta 4 - 3 Alnabisheet
Liga de Elite
2018-02-04 06:05:00 CD Monte Carlo 1 - 1 Sporting de Macau
2018-02-04 08:00:00 Benfica de Macau 4 - 1 Chao Pak Kei
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2018-02-04 02:30:00 Xelaju MC 2 - 2 CSD Municipal
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Malacateco 1 - 0 Suchitepequez
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Siquinala FC 1 - 0 Marquense
2018-02-04 20:30:00 Guastatoya 3 - 2 Antigua GFC
Liga Super Malaysia
2018-02-04 13:00:00 Pahang 0 - 0 Perak
2018-02-04 13:00:00 Kuala Lumpur 0 - 2 Selangor
Malta First Division League
2018-02-04 13:00:00 Vittoriosa Stars 1 - 1 Sirens
2018-02-04 13:00:00 Zebbug Rangers 2 - 0 Rabat Ajax
2018-02-04 15:15:00 Qormi F.C 3 - 1 St. Patrick FC
2018-02-04 15:15:00 San Gwann 2 - 0 Zejtun Corinthians
Malta Premier League
2018-02-04 13:00:00 Mosta FC 0 - 0 Hibernians FC
2018-02-04 15:00:00 Valletta FC 0 - 0 Balzan FC
Mauritania Division 1
2018-02-04 16:50:00 AJ Riadh 3 - 0 AS Garde Nationale
Mexico Primera Divison A
2018-02-04 01:00:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula 3 - 2 Celaya FC
2018-02-04 01:00:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1 - 2 Leones Univ Guadalajara
2018-02-04 02:00:00 Tampico Madero 0 - 2 Mineros de Zacatecas
Mexico Segunda Division
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Celaya II 2 - 2 Inter San Miguel
2018-02-04 20:00:00 Yalmakan FC 0 - 0 CD Albinegros Orizaba
2018-02-04 22:00:00 Tepatitlan de Morelos 1 - 1 Loros Universidad
Mexico Youth U20
2018-02-04 15:00:00 Pumas U20 1 - 0 Tigres UANL U20
Myanmar Professional League
2018-02-04 09:00:00 Shan United 0 - 0 Yadanabon FC
2018-02-04 09:00:00 Southern Myanmar 4 - 0 Mawyawadi
2018-02-04 09:30:00 Magway 2 - 0 Hantharwady United
New Zealand Football Championship
2018-02-04 01:00:00 Canterbury United 2 - 1 Southern United
2018-02-04 01:00:00 Tasman United 5 - 2 Hawke's Bay United
2018-02-04 01:00:00 Waitakere United 1 - 2 Hamilton Wanderers
2018-02-04 01:00:00 Wellington Phoenix Reserve 1 - 7 Eastern Suburbs AFC
2018-02-04 03:35:00 Auckland City 0 - 0 Team Wellington
Nicaragua Apertura league
2018-02-04 02:00:00 Real Esteli 7 - 1 Juventus Managua
2018-02-04 21:00:00 Deportivo Ocotal 4 - 0 Real Madriz FC
2018-02-04 21:00:00 Chinandega FC 2 - 1 UNAN Managua
Nigerian Premier League
2018-02-04 15:00:00 Akwa United 4 - 0 Wikki Tourist
2018-02-04 15:00:00 Heartland FC 2 - 0 Kwara United
2018-02-04 15:00:00 Abia Warriors 0 - 0 Enugu Rangers International
2018-02-04 15:00:00 Plateau United 5 - 0 Sunshine Stars FC
2018-02-04 15:00:00 Kano Pillars 2 - 0 MFM FC
2018-02-04 15:00:00 Katsina United 2 - 0 Niger Tornadoes FC
2018-02-04 15:00:00 Rivers United 1 - 0 Go Round Omoku
2018-02-04 15:00:00 El Kanemi Warriors 0 - 0 Enyimba
2018-02-04 15:05:00 Lobi Stars 1 - 0 Ifeanyi Ubah
Pakistan vest Football League
2018-02-04 01:00:00 Alianza 3 - 3 Tauro FC
2018-02-04 22:00:00 SD Atletico Nacional 1 - 2 Leones de America FC
2018-02-04 22:00:00 San Martin FC 2 - 1 CD Centenari
Palestine Football League
2018-02-04 14:00:00 Hilal AL Quds 0 - 0 Thagafi Tulkarem
Persian Gulf Pro League
2018-02-04 11:30:00 Zob Ahan 2 - 1 Esteghlal Tehran
Peru Primera Division
2018-02-04 01:00:00 Sport Boys 3 - 1 Real Atletico Garcilaso
2018-02-04 18:30:00 Dep.San Martin 4 - 0 Inti Gas Deportes
2018-02-04 21:00:00 Alianza Lima 1 - 1 Comerciantes Unidos
2018-02-04 23:15:00 Sport Rosario 1 - 1 Universitario De Deportes
Philippines UFL
2018-02-04 01:00:00 UST Growling Tigers 4 - 0 FEU Tamaraws
2018-02-04 05:30:00 UE Red Warriors 1 - 0 NU Bulldogs
2018-02-04 07:55:00 Ateneo Blue Eagles 0 - 1 Maroochydore Swans FC
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2018-02-04 15:00:00 FC Cesarense 0 - 0 Sousense
2018-02-04 15:00:00 Assoc.Desportiva Oliveirense 0 - 1 Mirandela
2018-02-04 15:00:00 Vilaverdense 0 - 0 Vizela
2018-02-04 15:00:00 CF Canelas 2010 2 - 0 Sanjoanense
2018-02-04 15:00:00 Gafanha 1 - 1 Benfica C.Branco
2018-02-04 15:00:00 Loures 1 - 1 Pero pinheiro
2018-02-04 15:00:00 Vilafranquense 3 - 1 Sintrense
2018-02-04 15:00:00 Casa Pia AC 0 - 1 SC Farense
2018-02-04 15:00:00 Ideal 2 - 1 Oriental Lisboa
2018-02-04 15:00:00 Lusitania 0 - 4 CD Mafra
2018-02-04 15:00:00 Alcanenense 1 - 2 Guadalupe FC
2018-02-04 15:00:00 Pinhalnovense 0 - 2 FC Armacenenses
2018-02-04 15:00:00 SCU Torreense 2 - 0 Electrico FC
2018-02-04 15:00:00 SU 1 Dezembro 2 - 1 Sacavenense
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women
2018-02-04 14:30:00 Sporting (w) 0 - 0 Braga (w)
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
2018-02-04 11:00:00 Sport Clube Caldas U17 2 - 0 Spg C Pombal U17
2018-02-04 11:00:00 Abambres U17 2 - 4 Moreirense U17
2018-02-04 11:00:00 Sintrense U17 1 - 2 Sacavenense U17
Portugal Primera Liga
2018-02-04 15:59:00 CD Tondela 1 - 2 Moreirense
2018-02-04 15:59:00 Feirense 1 - 2 GD Chaves
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Estoril 2 - 0 Sporting Lisbon
2018-02-04 20:15:00 Vitoria Guimaraes 3 - 2 Pacos de Ferreira
Portugal Segunda Liga
2018-02-04 11:15:00 Academica Coimbra 0 - 1 Santa Clara
2018-02-04 15:00:00 Viseu 1 - 3 FC Arouca
2018-02-04 15:00:00 Varzim 1 - 3 SL Benfica B
2018-02-04 15:00:00 CF Uniao Madeira 0 - 0 Gil Vicente
2018-02-04 15:00:00 Real Sport Clube 1 - 3 Vitoria Guimaraes B
2018-02-04 15:00:00 Porto B 2 - 1 Leixoes
2018-02-04 15:00:00 Sporting Braga II 0 - 0 Penafiel
2018-02-04 15:00:00 SC Covilha 1 - 1 Oliveirense
2018-02-04 15:00:00 Cova Piedade 3 - 1 Sporting CP B
2018-02-04 15:59:00 FC Famalicao 3 - 2 Nacional da Madeira
Primera Division de Chile
2018-02-04 15:00:00 Everton CD 2 - 3 Municipal Iquique
2018-02-04 21:00:00 Universidad de Chile 1 - 2 Union Espanola
2018-02-04 23:30:00 Audax Italiano 2 - 4 Huachipato
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-02-04 01:00:00 Deportivo Cali 0 - 0 Envigado FC
2018-02-04 20:15:00 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 1 - 0 Atletico Bucaramanga
2018-02-04 22:15:00 Deportes Tolima 0 - 1 Atletico Nacional Medellin
2018-02-04 22:30:00 Independiente Santa Fe 0 - 2 Patriotas FC
Primera Division de El Salvador
2018-02-04 01:00:00 A.D. Isidro Metapan 1 - 1 CD Sonsonate
2018-02-04 21:00:00 Alianza FC 2 - 0 CD Audaz
2018-02-04 21:00:00 Municipal Limeno 2 - 0 Aguila
2018-02-04 22:00:00 Santa Tecla 2 - 0 CD Pasaquina
2018-02-04 23:00:00 Luis Angel Firpo 0 - 1 CD Chalatenango
Primera Division de Honduras
2018-02-04 20:00:00 Juticalpa 2 - 1 Real Sociedad Tocoa
2018-02-04 21:00:00 Lobos UPNFM 0 - 2 Platense
2018-02-04 22:00:00 CD Olimpia 1 - 1 CD Motagua
Primera Division de Mexico
2018-02-04 01:00:00 Monterrey 5 - 1 Club Leon
2018-02-04 01:00:00 Santos Laguna 0 - 0 Club Tijuana
2018-02-04 01:05:00 Pachuca 2 - 3 Monarcas Morelia
2018-02-04 03:00:00 Club America 5 - 1 Lobos BUAP
2018-02-04 03:00:00 Necaxa 0 - 0 Toluca
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Pumas U.N.A.M. 2 - 0 Tigres UANL
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-02-04 21:00:00 Deportivo Santani 1 - 0 3 De Febrero
2018-02-04 23:20:00 FC Nacional Asuncion 2 - 1 Cerro Porteno
Primera Division de Uruguay
2018-02-04 20:00:00 Cerro Montevideo 1 - 1 Liverpool URU
2018-02-04 20:00:00 Club Atletico Progreso 1 - 1 Danubio FC
2018-02-04 22:30:00 Defensor Sporting Montevideo 3 - 0 CA Atenas
2018-02-04 22:30:00 Racing Club Montevideo 0 - 2 CA Penarol
Primera Division de Venezuela
2018-02-04 19:30:00 Academia Puerto Cabello 0 - 1 Portuguesa FC
2018-02-04 19:30:00 Caracas FC 0 - 0 Estudiantes Merida FC
2018-02-04 20:00:00 Atletico Venezuela 1 - 0 Monagas SC
2018-02-04 21:00:00 Aragua FC 0 - 0 Trujillanos
2018-02-04 23:00:00 Zulia FC 0 - 1 Deportivo La Guaira
Romania Liga I
2018-02-04 15:59:00 Botosani 0 - 0 Juventus Bucuresti
2018-02-04 18:45:00 Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 2 CS Universitatea Craiova
Saudi Professional League
2018-02-04 12:40:00 Al-Feiha 2 - 0 Al-Qadasiya
2018-02-04 15:20:00 Al-Baten 1 - 5 Al Hilal
2018-02-04 15:20:00 Al-Shabab(KSA) 0 - 0 Al Raed
2018-02-04 17:20:00 Al Ittihad(KSA) 0 - 0 Al Ahli Jeddah
Senegal Premier League
2018-02-04 16:30:00 Guediawaye 1 - 2 SONACOS
2018-02-04 17:00:00 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur 1 - 0 AS Douanes
South Africa First League
2018-02-04 13:30:00 Mbombela United 1 - 0 Super Eagles
2018-02-04 13:30:00 Uthongathi FC 0 - 1 Stellenbosch FC
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2018-02-04 13:30:00 Polokwane City FC 1 - 1 Ajax Cape Town
2018-02-04 13:30:00 Chippa United 3 - 3 Platinum Stars
Spain Youth League
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Deportivo La Coruna U19 3 - 0 Pontevedra U19
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-02-04 10:30:00 CD Basconia 0 - 2 JD Somorrostro
2018-02-04 10:45:00 AD Siete Villas 2 - 0 Selaya FC
2018-02-04 10:45:00 Eldense 5 - 3 Villarreal C
2018-02-04 11:00:00 Atletico Onubense 1 - 1 Puente Genil
2018-02-04 11:00:00 EG El Palmar 0 - 1 Atletico Pulpileno
2018-02-04 11:00:00 Cacereno 0 - 1 Don Benito
2018-02-04 11:00:00 Portugalete 0 - 0 Sestao
2018-02-04 11:00:00 L'Hospitalet 1 - 0 CF Gava
2018-02-04 11:00:00 RCD Espanyol B 0 - 0 UA Horta
2018-02-04 11:00:00 Pobla De Mafumet CF 1 - 1 Palamos
2018-02-04 11:00:00 FC Santboia 2 - 0 UE Vilassar de Mar
2018-02-04 11:00:00 Alcobendas Sport 4 - 2 CD El Alamo
2018-02-04 11:00:00 Leganes B 3 - 3 CF Trival Valderas
2018-02-04 11:00:00 Mostoles 3 - 0 Clomenar Viejo
2018-02-04 11:00:00 CF Pozuelo Alarcon 0 - 2 RSD Alcala Henares
2018-02-04 11:00:00 UD Levante B 2 - 2 CD Almazora
2018-02-04 11:00:00 CD Berceo 1 - 2 Haro Deportivo
2018-02-04 11:00:00 Atarfe Industrial CF 0 - 0 Guadix CF
2018-02-04 11:15:00 LEntregu CF 0 - 1 Condal CF
2018-02-04 11:15:00 Paiporta CF 0 - 0 CD Bunol
2018-02-04 11:30:00 UB Lebrijana 1 - 1 Algeciras
2018-02-04 11:30:00 FC Cartagena B 1 - 0 NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF
2018-02-04 11:30:00 Club Siero 2 - 1 El San Martin
2018-02-04 11:30:00 Real Burgos CF 0 - 0 Numancia B
2018-02-04 11:45:00 CD Valdefierro 2 - 1 SD Tarazona
2018-02-04 12:00:00 Atletico Union Guimar 1 - 2 UD San Fernando
2018-02-04 12:00:00 Villa Santa Brigida 0 - 0 Tenerife B
2018-02-04 15:00:00 Murcia B 0 - 0 Muleno CF
2018-02-04 15:00:00 CD Carinena 1 - 2 CF Illueca
2018-02-04 15:15:00 Racing Villalbes 3 - 1 Cultural Areas
2018-02-04 15:30:00 Song clade pull 0 - 0 Constancia
2018-02-04 15:30:00 EDMF Churra 2 - 2 Huercal
2018-02-04 15:30:00 Atletico Ibanes 3 - 1 CD Pedroneras
2018-02-04 15:30:00 UD Fraga 2 - 0 SD Ejea
2018-02-04 15:59:00 Negreira 1 - 2 Deportivo Ourense
2018-02-04 15:59:00 UD Los Barrios 2 - 1 CD Alcala Guadaira
2018-02-04 15:59:00 Yeclano Deportivo 3 - 1 UD Los Garres
2018-02-04 15:59:00 Gimnastica Torrelavega 5 - 0 Samanod
2018-02-04 15:59:00 SD Textil Escudo 1 - 0 EMD Santillana
2018-02-04 15:59:00 Amurrio 1 - 1 Santurtzi CD
2018-02-04 15:59:00 CF Reus Deportiu II 0 - 2 Terrassa
2018-02-04 15:59:00 Arandina 0 - 1 CD Cristo Atletico
2018-02-04 15:59:00 Novelda CF 1 - 0 Orihuela CF
2018-02-04 15:59:00 Castellon 3 - 0 Crevillente
2018-02-04 15:59:00 Silla CF 2 - 0 Elche CF Ilicitano
2018-02-04 17:00:00 Atletico Mancha real 5 - 1 Villacarrillo CF
Spanish La Liga
2018-02-04 11:00:00 Getafe 0 - 0 Leganes
2018-02-04 15:15:00 RCD Espanyol 1 - 1 FC Barcelona
2018-02-04 17:30:00 Girona 2 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
2018-02-04 19:45:00 Atletico Madrid 1 - 0 Valencia
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2018-02-04 10:00:00 RCD Espanyol (w) 1 - 0 Sporting De Huelva (w)
2018-02-04 11:00:00 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w) 3 - 1 Athletic Club Bibao (w)
2018-02-04 11:00:00 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W) 2 - 0 Prainsa Zaragoza (w)
2018-02-04 12:00:00 Real Betis (W) 2 - 0 Levante UD (w)
Spanish Ladies Premier League B
2018-02-04 08:45:00 Hispalis (w) 1 - 3 Sporting De Huelva B (w)
2018-02-04 15:00:00 Vallecas CF (w) 2 - 4 AD Alhondiga (w)
Spanish Segunda Division
2018-02-04 11:00:00 CD Lugo 1 - 1 Albacete
2018-02-04 15:00:00 Sevilla Atletico 0 - 1 SD Huesca
2018-02-04 17:00:00 Numancia 1 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
2018-02-04 17:00:00 Real Oviedo 2 - 1 Sporting Gijon
2018-02-04 19:00:00 Cordoba 1 - 2 Barcelona B
Spanish Segunda Division B
2018-02-04 11:00:00 Celta vigo b 0 - 0 Real Valladol B
2018-02-04 11:00:00 Atletico de Madrid B 1 - 1 Rapido de Bouzas
2018-02-04 11:00:00 AD Union Adarve 3 - 1 Carceda
2018-02-04 11:00:00 CF Talavera de la Reina 2 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla
2018-02-04 11:00:00 Sporting de Gijon B 1 - 1 Pena Sport
2018-02-04 11:00:00 Osasuna B 3 - 2 CD Lealtad
2018-02-04 11:00:00 CD Ebro 2 - 1 UE Cornella
2018-02-04 11:00:00 Villarreal B 0 - 1 CD Alcoyano
2018-02-04 11:00:00 Formentera 0 - 2 UE Llagostera
2018-02-04 11:00:00 Mallorca 1 - 0 Ontinyent CF
2018-02-04 11:00:00 Lleida 1 - 0 Baleares
2018-02-04 11:00:00 Elche 2 - 0 SCR Pena Deportiva
2018-02-04 11:00:00 UE Olot 0 - 0 CF Peralada
2018-02-04 11:00:00 Sabadell 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza B
2018-02-04 11:00:00 UD Melilla 0 - 0 Badajoz
2018-02-04 11:00:00 UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 Real Murcia
2018-02-04 11:00:00 UD Marbella 3 - 0 Granada CF B
2018-02-04 11:30:00 CF Badalona 0 - 0 Hercules
2018-02-04 15:00:00 CD Tudelano 3 - 1 Caudal
2018-02-04 15:30:00 CD Artistico Navalcarnero 1 - 0 Racing de Ferrol
2018-02-04 15:59:00 Pontevedra 3 - 1 Fuenlabrada
2018-02-04 15:59:00 Deportivo La Coruna B 1 - 0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-02-04 15:59:00 Ponferradina 2 - 1 coruxo FC
2018-02-04 15:59:00 Racing Santander 0 - 0 Leioa
2018-02-04 15:59:00 Mirandes 4 - 3 CD Izarra
2018-02-04 15:59:00 Real Union Irun 1 - 1 Barakaldo CF
2018-02-04 15:59:00 UD Logrones 2 - 0 Burgos CF
2018-02-04 15:59:00 Valencia CF Mestalla 4 - 1 Atletico Saguntino
2018-02-04 15:59:00 Ecija Balompie 1 - 1 Real Balompedica Linense
2018-02-04 15:59:00 Recreativo Huelva 1 - 2 Lorca Deportiva FC
2018-02-04 15:59:00 Ejido 2 - 2 Real Betis B
2018-02-04 15:59:00 Villanovense 1 - 0 FC Cartagena
2018-02-04 15:59:00 Merida AD 1 - 0 Jumilla
2018-02-04 15:59:00 C.D. San Fernando Isleno 1 - 1 Extremadura
Swiss Challenge League
2018-02-04 15:00:00 Winterthur 1 - 1 FC Rapperswil-Jona
Swiss Super League
2018-02-04 15:00:00 FC Sion 1 - 3 Grasshopper
2018-02-04 15:00:00 Basel 0 - 1 Lugano
2018-02-04 15:00:00 FC Zurich 2 - 4 Thun
Tanzania Ligue 1
2018-02-04 11:00:00 Stand United 2 - 1 Mtibwa Sugar
2018-02-04 11:00:00 Ruvu Shooting 0 - 3 Simba Sports Club
Thailand U19 League
2018-02-04 10:00:00 Buriram United U19 1 - 0 Muang Thong United U19
The women's league of Argentina
2018-02-04 22:00:00 Excursionistas Women 0 - 1 Villa San Carlos (w)
Tunisian Cup
2018-02-04 11:30:00 ES El Aloui 2 - 2 Stade Gabesien
2018-02-04 11:30:00 CS Akouda 2 - 3 U.S.Monastir
2018-02-04 11:30:00 CS Bembla 2 - 1 CS Cheminots
2018-02-04 11:30:00 US Ben Guerdane 0 - 4 Sifakesi
2018-02-04 11:30:00 ES Hamam-Sousse 1 - 2 C.O.Transports
2018-02-04 11:30:00 Etoile Metlaoui 0 - 0 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
2018-02-04 11:30:00 Menzel Nour 2 - 3 CO Medenine
2018-02-04 11:30:00 SC Moknine 1 - 0 Esperance Sportive Zarzis
2018-02-04 11:30:00 Sbikha 1 - 0 J.S. Kairouanaise
2018-02-04 11:30:00 Jeunesse Tebourba 0 - 4 Stade tunisien
2018-02-04 11:30:00 La Palme de Tozeur Avenir 0 - 0 C.A.Bizertin
2018-02-04 11:30:00 Rejiche 2 - 1 Chebba
2018-02-04 11:30:00 US Tataouine 2 - 2 Redeyef
2018-02-04 11:30:00 AS Gabes 2 - 0 Sfax Railways
2018-02-04 13:00:00 Chebika 1 - 4 Club Africain
2018-02-04 13:00:00 El Alia Sport 0 - 1 ES du Sahel
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2018-02-04 10:00:00 Adana Demirspor 1 - 1 Samsunspor
2018-02-04 10:00:00 Ankaragucu 0 - 0 Elazigspor
2018-02-04 12:30:00 Denizlispor 0 - 2 Eskisehirspor
2018-02-04 15:00:00 Giresunspor 0 - 1 Istanbulspor
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2018-02-04 10:00:00 Erzincanspor 5 - 0 Turgutluspor
2018-02-04 10:00:00 Pazarspor 1 - 1 Erokspor
2018-02-04 10:00:00 Yeni Orduspor 1 - 1 Diyarbakirspor
2018-02-04 10:00:00 Cizrespor 1 - 0 Tepecik Bld
2018-02-04 10:00:00 Duzyurtspor 1 - 1 Bursa Niluferspor AS
2018-02-04 10:00:00 Elazig Belediyespor 2 - 2 Ankara Adliyespor
2018-02-04 10:30:00 Batman Petrolspor 0 - 1 Tekirova Belediyespor
2018-02-04 10:30:00 Bayburt Ozel Idare 1 - 0 Canakkale Dardanelspor
2018-02-04 10:30:00 Bayrampasaspor 3 - 1 12 Bingol Bld
2018-02-04 10:30:00 Bergama Belediyespor 0 - 2 Duzcespor
2018-02-04 10:30:00 Erbaaspor S 1 - 3 Ofspor
2018-02-04 10:30:00 Kozan BLD.SPOR 3 - 1 Erzin Belediyespor
2018-02-04 10:30:00 Manisa BB Spor 3 - 0 Orhangazispor
2018-02-04 10:30:00 Anadolu Uskudar 2 - 1 Trabzon Karadenizspor
2018-02-04 10:30:00 Ankarademirspor 0 - 2 Darica Genclerbirligi
2018-02-04 10:30:00 Ergene Velimese 0 - 0 Golcukspor
2018-02-04 10:30:00 Kayseri Erciyespor 2 - 10 Belediye Vanspor
2018-02-04 10:30:00 Muglaspor 0 - 1 Tire 1922 Spor
2018-02-04 10:30:00 Oyak Renault 1 - 2 Kirikhanspor
2018-02-04 10:30:00 Corum Belediyespor 1 - 1 Sultanbeyli
2018-02-04 10:30:00 Kizilcabolukspor 5 - 0 Osmaniyespor
2018-02-04 10:30:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1 - 3 Karaman Belediyesi Spor
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2018-02-04 09:00:00 Ankaragucu U21 0 - 1 Elazigspor U21
2018-02-04 10:30:00 Giresunspor U21 2 - 1 Istanbulspor AS U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2018-02-04 09:00:00 Kasimpasa U21 2 - 2 Akhisar Bld.Geng U21
2018-02-04 09:00:00 Osmanlispor FC U21 4 - 2 Kayserispor U21
2018-02-04 09:00:00 Konyaspor U21 2 - 0 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi U21
2018-02-04 09:30:00 Sivasspor U21 1 - 1 Galatasaray U21
Turkish Super Liga
2018-02-04 10:30:00 Kasimpasa 2 - 0 Akhisar Bld.Geng
2018-02-04 10:30:00 Osmanlispor FC 0 - 1 Kayserispor
2018-02-04 13:00:00 Konyaspor 1 - 1 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
2018-02-04 15:59:00 Sivasspor 2 - 1 Galatasaray
Turkiye Lig3
2018-02-04 10:00:00 Amedspor 0 - 0 Tuzlaspor
2018-02-04 10:00:00 Gumushanespor 4 - 1 Fethiyespor
2018-02-04 10:00:00 Kahramanmarasspor 1 - 0 Karagumruk
2018-02-04 10:00:00 S.Urfaspor 2 - 1 Altay Spor Kulubu
2018-02-04 10:30:00 Afjet Afyonspor 4 - 0 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
2018-02-04 10:30:00 Hatayspor 4 - 0 Bucaspor
2018-02-04 10:30:00 Kastamonuspor 3 - 0 Mersin Idman Yurdu
2018-02-04 10:30:00 Kocaeli Birlik Spor 1 - 3 Eyupspor
2018-02-04 10:30:00 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 3 - 1 Bodrumspor
2018-02-04 10:30:00 Bugsasspor 1 - 0 Silivrispor
2018-02-04 10:30:00 Nazillispor 3 - 0 Nigde Belediyespor
2018-02-04 10:30:00 Zonguldak 0 - 0 Anadolu Selcukluspor
UAE RL
2018-02-04 13:20:00 Ajman Reserve 1 - 1 Al Ain SCC Reserves
2018-02-04 13:20:00 Al Nasr SC Reserves 2 - 2 Dibba Al Fujairah Reserves
2018-02-04 13:30:00 Al-Dhafra (R) 4 - 5 Al-Jazira Reserve
UEFA Futsal Championship
2018-02-04 17:00:00 Ukraine Indoor Soccer 3 - 5 Portugal Indoor Soccer
2018-02-04 19:45:00 Azerbaijan Indoor Soccer 0 - 1 Spain Indoor Soccer
Uganda Cup
2018-02-04 13:00:00 SC Villa 2 - 0 Hope Doves FC
Uruguay Reserve League
2018-02-04 20:00:00 Defensor Sporting Reserve 4 - 2 Atenas Reserves