Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV
AFC Champions League
2020-02-19 10:30:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 0 - 1 Vissel Kobe
2020-02-19 10:30:00 Yokohama Marinos 4 - 0 Sydney FC
AFC Cup
2020-02-19 08:00:00 Neftchi Kochkor-Ata 1 - 0 Khujand
2020-02-19 11:00:00 Maziya S RC 2 - 1 Bengaluru
African Futsal Championship
2020-02-19 16:30:00 Mauritius Futsal - Libya Futsal
Al Kass International Cup
2020-02-19 13:45:00 Aspire International U17 0 - 1 Inter Milan U17
2020-02-19 13:45:00 Barcelona U17 - AltinorduU17
2020-02-19 16:15:00 Mohammed VI AcademyU17 - Glasgow RangersU17
2020-02-19 16:15:00 Sporting Lisbon Sad U17 - Suwon Samsung BluewingsU17
Albania Cup
2020-02-19 12:30:00 KS Bylis - KF Laci
Argentina Cup
2020-02-19 21:00:00 Sportivo Penarol - Desamparados
2020-02-19 23:00:00 Sportivo Las Parejas - Estudiantes de San Luis
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2020-02-19 20:00:00 Deportivo Muniz - Deportivo Paraguayo
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2020-02-19 00:10:00 Los Andes 1 - 0 Defensores Unidos
Argentina Reserve League
2020-02-19 12:00:00 San Martin Burzaco Reserves - Sportivo Italiano Reserves
2020-02-19 12:00:00 Berazategui Reserves 1 - 1 Argentino Merlo Reserves
2020-02-19 12:00:00 Tigre Reserves 0 - 1 CA Atlanta Reserves
2020-02-19 20:00:00 Canuelas FC Reserves - Real Pilar Reserves
2020-02-19 20:00:00 CS Dock Sud Reserves - Ferrocarril Midland Reserves
2020-02-19 20:00:00 Deportivo Merlo Reserves - General Lamadrid Reserves
Argentina Torneo B
2020-02-19 20:00:00 CSD Fontana - Libertad de Charata
BRA CP
2020-02-19 23:30:00 ABC RN - America FC Natal RN
BRA SE
2020-02-19 18:30:00 Dorense SE - Confianca SE
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
2020-02-19 22:30:00 Centro Sportivo Alagoano - Bahia BA
Brasil Cup
2020-02-19 00:30:00 Vitoria BA 0 - 1 Figueirense
2020-02-19 18:30:00 Lagarto - Volta Redonda
2020-02-19 22:15:00 Boavista F.C - Chapecoense SC
2020-02-19 22:15:00 SC Paysandu Para - CRB AL
Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
2020-02-19 18:30:00 Ceilandense - Real FC
2020-02-19 22:30:00 AA Luziania - Brasilia
2020-02-19 22:30:00 AA Luziania - Brasiliense
2020-02-19 23:00:00 SE do Gama - Sociedade Esportiva Unai DF
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2020-02-19 18:00:00 Americano RJ - Friburguense RJ
2020-02-19 18:00:00 Nova Iguacu - America-RJ
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
2020-02-19 23:00:00 Boa Esporte Clube - Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores MG/URT
Brazil Paraibano
2020-02-19 23:15:00 Campinense - Botafogo PB
Brazil Pernambucano League
2020-02-19 23:00:00 Decisao - Reet
2020-02-19 23:00:00 Vitoria PE - Petrolina PE
2020-02-19 23:00:00 Afogados da Ingazeira FC - Santa Cruz PE
Brazil Serie D
2020-02-19 23:00:00 River PI - 4 de Julho
2020-02-19 23:15:00 Sparta TO - Araguacema TO
2020-02-19 23:15:00 Peng Javier - Interporto FC
Cambodia Cup
2020-02-19 08:00:00 Kandal 0 - 0 Takeo
2020-02-19 08:00:00 Koh Kong - Kampot
2020-02-19 08:00:00 Preah Sihanouk 0 - 2 Kep
Cameroon Elite One
2020-02-19 12:00:00 Fovu de Baham 0 - 0 Bamboutos de
2020-02-19 12:00:00 Canon Yaounde 4 - 2 Dragon Club Yaounde
2020-02-19 14:00:00 Feutcheu FC 0 - 1 Colombe du Dja et Lobo
2020-02-19 14:00:00 PWD de Bamenda 1 - 1 Coton Sport
2020-02-19 14:00:00 Stade Renard de Melong 0 - 1 Avion Academy
2020-02-19 14:00:00 UMS de Loum 2 - 1 Young Sports
2020-02-19 14:00:00 Union Douala 3 - 0 Panthere Sportive du Nde
2020-02-19 14:10:00 AS Fortuna Mfou 1 - 0 Tonnerre Yaounde
Colombia Copa Cup
2020-02-19 19:00:00 Real Santander - Cortulua
2020-02-19 20:30:00 Valledupar FC - Deportes Quindio
2020-02-19 23:00:00 Universitario de Popayan - Leones
CONCACAF Champions League
2020-02-19 01:00:00 Portmore United 1 - 2 CDSyC Cruz Azul
2020-02-19 03:00:00 CD Motagua 1 - 1 Atlanta United
2020-02-19 03:00:00 Club Leon 2 - 0 Los Angeles FC
CONCACAF Championship U20
2020-02-19 18:00:00 Grenada U20 - Dominica U20
2020-02-19 20:00:00 Dominican Republic U20 - Anguilla U20
2020-02-19 20:30:00 Bermuda U20 - Barbados U20
2020-02-19 22:30:00 US Virgin Islands U20 - Montserrat U20
2020-02-19 23:30:00 Puerto Rico U20 - Cayman Islands U20
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2020-02-19 00:30:00 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas 2 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
2020-02-19 00:30:00 FBC Melgar 0 - 2 Nacional Potosi
2020-02-19 22:15:00 Sportivo Luqueno - Mineros de Guayana
2020-02-19 22:15:00 CA Huracan - Atletico Nacional Medellin
Copa del Sol of the USA
2020-02-19 23:00:00 Houston Dynamo - Real Salt Lake
Copa Libertadores
2020-02-19 00:30:00 Dep.Independiente Medellin 1 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
Copa Libertadores U20
2020-02-19 21:00:00 Danubio U20 - Millonarios U20
2020-02-19 23:15:00 River Plate U20 - Cerro Porteno U20
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2020-02-19 20:00:00 AD Cartagena - AD Cofutpa
2020-02-19 20:00:00 Municipal Garabito - AD Escazucena
2020-02-19 21:00:00 CD Barrio Mexico - AD Carmelita
2020-02-19 21:00:00 Futbol Consultants Moravia - Puerto Golfito
2020-02-19 21:00:00 Municipal Turrialba - Sporting San Jose
2020-02-19 21:00:00 Santa Ana - CS Uruguay De Coronado
Cyprus Cup
2020-02-19 14:30:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Nea Salamis
2020-02-19 15:00:00 Apollon Limassol FC - Ethnikos Achnas FC
2020-02-19 17:00:00 Doxa Katokopias - Omonia Nicosia FC
2020-02-19 17:00:00 AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's
2020-02-19 13:00:00 Dukla Prague (w) - Sparta Praha (w)
2020-02-19 13:00:00 Horni Herspice (w) - Slavia Praha (w)
2020-02-19 13:00:00 FC Viktoria Plzen (w) - Pardubice (w)
Czech Republic U19 League
2020-02-19 10:00:00 Slavia Praha U19 5 - 1 Pardubice U19
Denmark Superligaen
2020-02-19 17:30:00 Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens
Egypt Division 2
2020-02-19 12:30:00 Baladiyet El Mahallah - El Mansoura
Egyptian Scores Cup
2020-02-19 15:00:00 El Mokawloon El Arab - EL Masry
England County cup
2020-02-19 19:45:00 Bognor Regis Town - Brighton Hove Albion XI
England Johnstone
2020-02-19 19:45:00 Newport County - Salford City
England Northern League Division One
2020-02-19 19:45:00 Worksop Town - Newcastle Town FC
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2020-02-19 15:00:00 Potters Bar Town - Cheshunt
2020-02-19 19:45:00 Kingstonian - Wingate Finchley
2020-02-19 19:45:00 lewes - Worthing
English Premier League
2020-02-19 19:30:00 Manchester City - West Ham United
English Women's Conference North
2020-02-19 19:45:00 Fylde LFC (w) - Burnley (w)
2020-02-19 19:45:00 West Bromwich WFC (w) - Stoke City (w)
2020-02-19 19:45:00 Sheffield (w) - Nottingham Forest (w)
2020-02-19 19:45:00 Hull City (W) - Huddersfield (w)
English Women's Conference South
2020-02-19 19:45:00 Crawley Wasps (w) - Chichester City (w)
2020-02-19 19:45:00 Oxford United (w) - Milton Keynes Dons (w)
2020-02-19 19:45:00 Watford (w) - Queens Park Rangers (w)
Estonia U19 League
2020-02-19 15:00:00 Tartu JK Tammeka U19 - FC Flora Tallinn U19
2020-02-19 17:15:00 Tallinna JK Legion U19 - Levadia Tallinn U19
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2020-02-19 18:00:00 Inter Movistar Futsal - Catgas Energia Futsal
2020-02-19 19:00:00 DKV Seguros Zaragoza Indoor So - Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal
2020-02-19 19:00:00 Paruro five foot - Peinsa F.S. Cartagena Futsal
2020-02-19 19:30:00 Levante Futsal - Xota Navarra Futsal
2020-02-19 20:00:00 EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal - Cordoba Futsal
Gambia Division 2
2020-02-19 16:30:00 Gunjur United - Kiang West FC
2020-02-19 16:30:00 PSV Wellingara - Team Rhino FC
2020-02-19 16:30:00 Red Hawks FC - Steve Biko
Germany Landespokal
2020-02-19 18:30:00 TuS Osdorf - Altona 93
Germany Oberliga NOFV
2020-02-19 18:15:00 FC Kray - TVD Velbert
2020-02-19 19:00:00 Ratingen SV - FC Kleve
Ghana Premier
2020-02-19 15:00:00 Elmina Sharks - Ebusua Dwarfs
2020-02-19 15:00:00 King Faisal - All Stars
2020-02-19 15:00:00 Inter Allies - Medeama SC
2020-02-19 15:00:00 Karela United FC - Accra Hearts of Oak
2020-02-19 15:00:00 Techiman City - WAFA
2020-02-19 15:00:00 Ashanti Gold - Ghana Dream FC
2020-02-19 15:05:00 Aduana Stars - Asante Kotoko FC
Greece Amateur Cup
2020-02-19 14:00:00 Ethnikos Pireaus 1 - 1 APO Keratsini
Greece Cup
2020-02-19 16:15:00 AEK Athens - Panaitolikos Agrinio
2020-02-19 19:30:00 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki
Guatemala D2
2020-02-19 21:00:00 Club Aurora - Capitalinos FC
Hong Kong Elite Cup
2020-02-19 05:00:00 Happy Valley 1 - 3 Guangzhou R F U19
Hong Kong First Division League
2020-02-19 12:30:00 Eastern District SA - Wing Yee FT
Hong Kong Reserve Division
2020-02-19 10:30:00 Happy Valley (R) - Biu Chun Rangers Reserve
2020-02-19 10:30:00 Kitchee (R) - TSW Pegasus Reserves
2020-02-19 10:30:00 Yuen Long Reserve - Lee Man FC Reserves
2020-02-19 12:30:00 Eastern (R) - Southern District Reserve
2020-02-19 12:30:00 R F Reserves - Wofoo Tai Po (R)
Hungary - Cup
2020-02-19 12:00:00 III.Keruleti TUE 0 - 2 Dorogi FC
2020-02-19 16:30:00 Fehervar Videoton - Ujpesti
2020-02-19 17:00:00 Ozdi FC - Kaposvar
2020-02-19 17:00:00 Szombathelyi Haladas - Budapest Honved
2020-02-19 17:00:00 ZalaegerzsegTE - Lipot Pekseg
2020-02-19 17:00:00 Paksi SE Honlapja - Pecsi MFC
2020-02-19 17:00:00 Videoton Puskas Akademia - Bekescsaba
2020-02-19 17:00:00 Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial - MTK Hungaria
2020-02-19 17:00:00 Kaposvar - Mezokovesd Zsory
Iceland League Cup
2020-02-19 19:00:00 Hafnarfjordur - Grotta Seltjarnarnes
India League Division 1
2020-02-19 11:30:00 Churchill Brothers 2 - 1 Real Kashmir FC
India Mumbai Elite League
2020-02-19 08:00:00 Central Bank of India - Central Bank of India
2020-02-19 08:20:00 State Bank of India 0 - 8 Central Bank of India
2020-02-19 10:30:00 Millat FC 5 - 5 RSF
Indian Super League
2020-02-19 14:00:00 Jamshedpur FC 0 - 5 FC Goa
International Club Friendly
2020-02-19 06:30:00 UKB 1 - 0 KLASA
2020-02-19 08:00:00 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk 4 - 0 Smorgon FC
2020-02-19 08:05:00 Mr Berri 0 - 6 Blacktown City Demons
2020-02-19 08:30:00 Olympia Warriors 3 - 2 South Hobart
2020-02-19 08:30:00 Kingston City 3 - 3 Northcote City
2020-02-19 08:30:00 Rockdale City Suns 1 - 1 North Shore Marin
2020-02-19 08:30:00 Vanlose 3 - 3 Shirak
2020-02-19 09:00:00 Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII 1 - 2 ACS Dumbravita
2020-02-19 09:00:00 Jatran Umanfrmash (w) 0 - 1 Zhilstroy Kharkov 2 (w)
2020-02-19 09:00:00 Zimbru Chisinau 5 - 0 FC Milsami
2020-02-19 09:00:00 CS Balotesti 2 - 3 Mostistea Ulmu
2020-02-19 09:35:00 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 0 - 2 Merani Martvili
2020-02-19 10:00:00 FC Artmedia Petrzalka 1 - 3 Brno
2020-02-19 10:00:00 FK Gorodeya 1 - 1 FK Riteriai
2020-02-19 10:00:00 Wisla Krakow 2 - 2 Wigry Suwalki
2020-02-19 10:00:00 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3 - 0 Tunari
2020-02-19 10:30:00 FK Ladomir (W) 0 - 7 Zhilstroy Kharkov (w)
2020-02-19 10:50:00 Redlands United U20 - Queensland Lions SC U20
2020-02-19 11:00:00 GKS Tychy 1 - 0 Zaglebie Lubin B
2020-02-19 11:00:00 Kristiansund BK 0 - 3 Brattvag
2020-02-19 11:00:00 SC Farense - Vejle
2020-02-19 11:00:00 FK Ohrid 2004 4 - 1 Mladi Radnik
2020-02-19 12:00:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 2 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol
2020-02-19 12:00:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1 - 0 Slovan Velvary
2020-02-19 12:00:00 Rubin Kazan 2 - 3 FC Kairat Almaty
2020-02-19 12:00:00 FK Smederevo 4 - 3 FK Radnicki Sombor
2020-02-19 12:00:00 Vysocina jihlava 3 - 0 Sparta Praha B
2020-02-19 12:00:00 FK Tikves Kavadarci 4 - 0 FK Pitu Guli
2020-02-19 12:10:00 FK Backa Backa Palanka 5 - 3 FK Indija
2020-02-19 12:30:00 Viktoria Zizkov - Slavia Prague B
2020-02-19 13:10:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 4 - 0 Radnicki Obrenovac
2020-02-19 13:10:00 Sampion Celje 0 - 3 NK Nafta
2020-02-19 13:30:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0 - 2 Torpedo Armavir
2020-02-19 13:30:00 KF Drita Bogovine 4 - 2 KF Trepca Mitrovice
2020-02-19 13:30:00 FK Drita - KF Trepca 89
2020-02-19 13:30:00 Hirnyk-Sport - Nikopol-NPGU
2020-02-19 13:35:00 BSK Borca 2 - 2 FK Sindelic Nis
2020-02-19 14:05:00 FK Omladinac Novi Banovci 4 - 0 FK Sremac Vojka
2020-02-19 14:25:00 NK Brezice - NK Lucko
2020-02-19 14:30:00 Istra 1961 Pula - Roltek Dob
2020-02-19 15:00:00 Molde - Rostov FK
2020-02-19 15:00:00 Levadia Tallinn - Sheriff Tiraspol
2020-02-19 15:15:00 Roma ( w )U19 (W) - Juventus Women U19
2020-02-19 15:20:00 Asane Fotball - Oygarden FK
2020-02-19 15:59:00 Akropolis IF - AIK Solna
2020-02-19 15:59:00 KFUM Oslo - Sandefjord
2020-02-19 15:59:00 Neman Grodno - Baltija Panevezys
2020-02-19 15:59:00 Charlotte Independence - Stumptown Athletic FC
2020-02-19 16:30:00 MRKS Czechowice Dziedzice - Rekord Bielsko-Biala
2020-02-19 16:30:00 Lunds BK - BK Avarta
2020-02-19 17:00:00 Philadelphia Union - FC Dallas
2020-02-19 17:00:00 SC Weiz - Rapid Vienna (Youth)
2020-02-19 17:30:00 Ringkobing - Holstebro BK
2020-02-19 18:00:00 Hartford Athletic - New England Revolution B
2020-02-19 19:00:00 Charleston Battery - Greenville Triumph
2020-02-19 19:00:00 FC Cartagena - CSKA Moscow
2020-02-19 19:00:00 CD Provincial Ranco - Deportes Valdivia
2020-02-19 19:00:00 Juventude - CE Lajeadense
2020-02-19 19:30:00 Gloria RS - CS Esportivo AL
2020-02-19 19:45:00 Lancaster City - Atherton Collieries
2020-02-19 20:00:00 Louisville City FC - Omaha
2020-02-19 23:00:00 DC United - Nashville
2020-02-19 23:00:00 Chicago Fire - Toronto FC
Iran Cup
2020-02-19 11:30:00 Tractor S.C. 4 - 1 Mes krman
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2020-02-19 19:45:00 Castleview FC - Ballinhassig
2020-02-19 19:45:00 Portlaoise AFC - Drumcondra FC
Israel Leumit League
2020-02-19 17:00:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Italian Youth Cup
2020-02-19 13:00:00 AS Roma U20 3 - 1 Verona U20
2020-02-19 13:30:00 Juventus U20 2 - 2 Fiorentina U20
Kuwaiti Premier League
2020-02-19 15:10:00 Al Kuwait SC - Al-Shabab(KUW)
Libyan Premier League
2020-02-19 14:00:00 Small Town FC 0 - 2 Freeport
2020-02-19 15:59:00 MC Breweries - BEA Mountain FC
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2020-02-19 21:00:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Malacateco
2020-02-19 21:00:00 Deportivo Sanarate - Coban Imperial
Mali Cup
2020-02-19 15:59:00 AS Korofina - Cercle de Bamako
2020-02-19 18:00:00 Calcio AC - Lafia Club de Bamako
Mauritania Division 1
2020-02-19 16:30:00 ASC Police - Kaedi FC
2020-02-19 18:30:00 F.C. Nouadhibou - King Nouakchott
Mexico Torneo Interliga
2020-02-19 01:00:00 Monarcas Morelia 0 - 0 Club Tijuana
2020-02-19 03:10:00 Toluca 5 - 1 Pachuca
Myanmar U21 League
2020-02-19 09:00:00 Magwe FC U21 0 - 0 Zwekapin United U21
2020-02-19 09:00:00 Ispe FC U21 4 - 0 Mawyawadi FC U21
Nicaragua Cup
2020-02-19 21:00:00 UNAN Managua - Chichigalpa FC
Nigerian Premier League
2020-02-19 15:00:00 Enugu Rangers International - Kano Pillars
2020-02-19 15:00:00 Enyimba - Kwara United
Norwegian Junior U19
2020-02-19 12:30:00 Kongsvinger U19 2 - 2 Haugesund U19
OFC Champions League
2020-02-19 02:00:00 ABM Galaxy 2 - 2 Eastern Suburbs AFC
2020-02-19 05:00:00 Hienghene Sport NC 2 - 2 Hekari Souths United FC
Palestine Football League
2020-02-19 14:05:00 Shabab Al Am ari 2 - 0 Shbab Alkhaleel
Panama Reserve League
2020-02-19 22:00:00 CA Independiente de la Chorrera Reserves - San Francisco Reserves
2020-02-19 22:00:00 Costa Del Este Reserves - Atletico Chiriqui Reserves
Poland Cup Women
2020-02-19 12:00:00 Tarnovia Tarnow Women 0 - 6 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)
Poland Division 4
2020-02-19 15:59:00 Ruch Radzionkow - Ruch Chorzow
Premier League International Cup
2020-02-19 19:00:00 Swansea City U23 - SL Benfica B
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2020-02-19 00:40:00 Deportivo Pereira 1 - 0 Jaguares de Cordoba
Primera Division de Uruguay
2020-02-19 20:00:00 Liverpool URU - Plaza Colonia
Primera Division de Venezuela
2020-02-19 20:00:00 Llaneros de Guanare FC - Caracas FC
2020-02-19 20:00:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Estudiantes Merida FC
Professional Tunisian League 1
2020-02-19 13:00:00 C.A.Bizertin 0 - 2 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Qatar B
2020-02-19 14:45:00 Al Bidda SC - Al Shamal
2020-02-19 14:45:00 Russell City - Al Markhiya
2020-02-19 14:45:00 Muaidar SC - Al-Khuraitiat
2020-02-19 17:00:00 Al Mesaimeer SC - Al Nasa(QAT)
Qatar Reserve League
2020-02-19 15:00:00 Al Duhail U23 - Qatar SC Doha U23
2020-02-19 15:00:00 Al Wakra Reserves - Al Sadd SC U23
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2020-02-19 12:30:00 Al-Nahdha - Al-Taqdom
2020-02-19 13:00:00 Al-Kawkab 0 - 0 Al Bukayriyah
2020-02-19 13:10:00 Al-Ameade 4 - 0 AL-jeel
2020-02-19 15:59:00 Al-Ansar - Najran SC
2020-02-19 16:05:00 AL-Rbeea Jeddah - Al-Shoalah
Scotland FA Cup
2020-02-19 19:45:00 Kilmarnock - Aberdeen
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2020-02-19 17:30:00 Bidvest Wits - Highlands Park
2020-02-19 17:30:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Bloemfontein Celtic
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2020-02-19 18:00:00 Melilla CD - Real Jaen CF
2020-02-19 18:30:00 UD Alcudia - Llosetense
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2020-02-19 18:00:00 Deportivo La Coruna W - Real Sociedad (w)
Spanish Segunda Division
2020-02-19 20:00:00 Mirandes - Real Zaragoza
Sudanese Premier League
2020-02-19 16:30:00 Khartoum Al Watani - Hilal El Fasher
Syrian League
2020-02-19 12:00:00 Al Wathbah 3 - 0 Al Ittihad (SYR)
2020-02-19 12:05:00 Al-Jaish Damascus 1 - 0 Al-Wahda Damascus
Tanzania Ligue 1
2020-02-19 13:00:00 Alliance FC 4 - 1 Mwadui FC
2020-02-19 13:00:00 Ndanda FC 1 - 1 Azam
2020-02-19 13:10:00 Tanzania Prisons 0 - 0 Mtibwa Sugar
Thailand U19 League
2020-02-19 10:00:00 Satun United U19 0 - 1 Chonburi U19
2020-02-19 11:00:00 Buriram United U19 0 - 0 Assumption United U19
Togo Premier Division
2020-02-19 15:00:00 AS OTR - Gbohloesu
2020-02-19 15:00:00 Dyto FC - US Koroki Metete
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2020-02-19 10:00:00 Artvin Hopaspor 0 - 0 Serik Belediyespor
2020-02-19 10:00:00 Erzincanspor 6 - 2 Sile Yildizspor
2020-02-19 10:00:00 Wing Larsburg 1 - 1 Silivrispor
2020-02-19 10:00:00 Elazig Belediyespor 2 - 4 Dai Lin Jissbon
2020-02-19 10:00:00 Agri 1970 Spor 0 - 2 Ofspor
2020-02-19 10:00:00 Fatsa Belediyespor 2 - 1 Erbaaspor S
2020-02-19 10:00:00 Diyarbakirspor 0 - 1 Batman Petrolspor
2020-02-19 10:00:00 Pazarspor 2 - 3 Muglaspor
2020-02-19 10:30:00 Catalca Spor 3 - 2 Tire 1922 Spor
2020-02-19 10:30:00 Kizilcabolukspor 1 - 1 Karaman Belediyesi Spor
2020-02-19 10:30:00 Tokatspor 0 - 2 Yeni Orduspor
2020-02-19 10:30:00 Aksarayspor 1 - 0 Erzin Belediyespor
2020-02-19 10:30:00 Manisaspor 0 - 4 Cankaya FK
2020-02-19 10:30:00 Sultanbeyli 2 - 2 Duzcespor
2020-02-19 10:30:00 Fethiyespor 1 - 1 Cizrespor
2020-02-19 10:30:00 Payas BS 1975 0 - 0 Turgutluspor
2020-02-19 10:30:00 Korfez Bld. 2 - 0 Tepecik Bld
2020-02-19 10:30:00 Erokspor 2 - 0 Kozan Spor FK
2020-02-19 10:30:00 Tekirova Belediyespor 1 - 2 Karsiyaka
2020-02-19 10:30:00 Bursa Niluferspor AS 1 - 0 Yesilyurt Belediyespor
2020-02-19 10:30:00 Bayrampasa 0 - 0 Yeni Altindag BS
2020-02-19 10:30:00 Osmaniyespor 1 - 0 Golcukspor
2020-02-19 10:30:00 Nevsehirspor Genclik 0 - 0 Halide Edip Adivarspor
2020-02-19 10:30:00 Somaspor 0 - 0 Nazillispor
2020-02-19 10:30:00 Darica Genclerbirligi 0 - 1 Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet
2020-02-19 10:30:00 Modafen Spor 0 - 1 Yimpas Yozgatspor
Turkiye Lig3
2020-02-19 10:00:00 Kahramanmarasspor 0 - 2 Kastamonuspor
2020-02-19 10:00:00 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor 1 - 1 Sakaryaspor
2020-02-19 10:00:00 Gumushanespor 1 - 0 Afjet Afyonspor
2020-02-19 10:00:00 Duzyurtspor 2 - 0 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
2020-02-19 10:00:00 S.Urfaspor 0 - 1 Inegolspor
2020-02-19 10:30:00 Ankarademirspor 2 - 0 Etimesgut Belediye Spor
2020-02-19 10:30:00 Bandirmaspor 1 - 1 Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri
2020-02-19 10:30:00 Bodrumspor 1 - 0 Bayburt Ozel Idare
2020-02-19 10:30:00 Ergene Velimese 0 - 0 Eyupspor
2020-02-19 10:30:00 Nigde Belediyespor 2 - 3 Tuzlaspor
2020-02-19 10:30:00 Usakspor 2 - 1 Belediye Vanspor
2020-02-19 10:30:00 Anadolu Selcukluspor 3 - 3 Manisa BB Spor
2020-02-19 10:30:00 Bugsasspor 2 - 1 Corum Belediyespor
2020-02-19 10:30:00 Hacettepe SK 1 - 0 Zonguldak
2020-02-19 10:30:00 Pendikspor 0 - 3 Tarsus Idman Yurdu
2020-02-19 10:30:00 Samsunspor 3 - 0 Amedspor
2020-02-19 10:30:00 Sariyer 4 - 0 Kirklarelispor
UEFA Champions League
2020-02-19 20:00:00 Atalanta - Valencia
2020-02-19 20:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur - RB Leipzig
Uganda Premier League
2020-02-19 13:00:00 SC Villa 1 - 0 Onduparaka FC
2020-02-19 13:30:00 Express FC 2 - 1 Tooro United
2020-02-19 13:30:00 Kyetume 4 - 3 Mbarara City
2020-02-19 13:30:00 Proline FC 3 - 1 BUL FC
Zambia Super League
2020-02-19 13:00:00 Zanaco 2 - 1 Red Arrows