Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV

Cyprus 2 Division

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2020-09-11 15:59:00 Cyprus 2 Division Onisilos Sotiras 1 - 1 Aris Limassol
2020-09-12 14:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Agia Napa vs Othellos Athienou
2020-09-12 14:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Asil Lysi vs Thoi Lakatamias
2020-09-12 14:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Akritas Chloraka vs Xylotympou
2020-09-12 14:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division AE Zakakiou vs Omonia Aradippou
2020-09-12 14:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Kouris Erimi vs Omonia Psevda
2020-09-12 14:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Anagennisi FC Deryneia vs Dignis Yepsonas
2020-09-12 14:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Digenis Morphou vs Alki Oroklini
2020-09-12 14:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division PAEEK vs Ahironas Liopetriou
2020-09-18 15:59:00 Cyprus 2 Division Aris Limassol 2 - 2 Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2020-09-19 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Othellos Athienou 3 - 0 Akritas Chloraka
2020-09-19 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Alki Oroklini 1 - 0 Asil Lysi
2020-09-19 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Thoi Lakatamias 0 - 1 PAEEK
2020-09-19 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Kouris Erimi 1 - 1 AE Zakakiou
2020-09-19 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Xylotympou 0 - 2 Onisilos Sotiras
2020-09-19 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Omonia Aradippou 2 - 1 Digenis Morphou
2020-09-19 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Ahironas Liopetriou 1 - 1 Agia Napa
2020-09-20 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Omonia Psevda 3 - 0 Dignis Yepsonas
2020-09-25 15:59:00 Cyprus 2 Division PAEEK 0 - 3 Alki Oroklini
2020-09-26 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Digenis Morphou 2 - 2 Kouris Erimi
2020-09-26 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division AE Zakakiou 0 - 1 Omonia Psevda
2020-09-26 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Agia Napa 0 - 2 Thoi Lakatamias
2020-09-26 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Onisilos Sotiras 1 - 1 Othellos Athienou
2020-09-26 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Akritas Chloraka 0 - 1 Ahironas Liopetriou
2020-09-26 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Anagennisi FC Deryneia 1 - 2 Xylotympou
2020-09-26 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Dignis Yepsonas 0 - 0 Aris Limassol
2020-09-27 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Asil Lysi 0 - 0 Omonia Aradippou
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division AE Zakakiou 2 - 0 Digenis Morphou
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Kouris Erimi vs Asil Lysi
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Thoi Lakatamias 0 - 0 Akritas Chloraka
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Omonia Aradippou 0 - 0 PAEEK
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Ahironas Liopetriou 1 - 1 Onisilos Sotiras
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Xylotympou 0 - 0 Dignis Yepsonas
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Omonia Psevda 1 - 2 Aris Limassol
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Alki Oroklini 0 - 3 Agia Napa
2020-09-30 15:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Othellos Athienou 2 - 1 Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2020-10-03 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Asil Lysi 1 - 0 AE Zakakiou
2020-10-03 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division PAEEK 1 - 0 Kouris Erimi
2020-10-03 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Agia Napa 2 - 0 Omonia Aradippou
2020-10-03 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Anagennisi FC Deryneia 2 - 1 Ahironas Liopetriou
2020-10-03 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Onisilos Sotiras 2 - 1 Thoi Lakatamias
2020-10-03 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Akritas Chloraka 0 - 0 Alki Oroklini
2020-10-03 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Dignis Yepsonas 2 - 3 Othellos Athienou
2020-10-03 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Digenis Morphou 1 - 0 Omonia Psevda
2020-10-04 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Aris Limassol 1 - 0 Xylotympou
2020-10-14 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Othellos Athienou vs Aris Limassol
2020-10-14 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Kouris Erimi vs Agia Napa
2020-10-14 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Ahironas Liopetriou vs Dignis Yepsonas
2020-10-14 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Thoi Lakatamias vs Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2020-10-14 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Omonia Aradippou vs Akritas Chloraka
2020-10-14 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division AE Zakakiou vs PAEEK
2020-10-14 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Omonia Psevda vs Xylotympou
2020-10-14 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Digenis Morphou vs Asil Lysi
2020-10-14 14:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Alki Oroklini vs Onisilos Sotiras
2020-10-17 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Anagennisi FC Deryneia vs Alki Oroklini
2020-10-17 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Xylotympou vs Othellos Athienou
2020-10-17 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Akritas Chloraka vs Kouris Erimi
2020-10-17 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Aris Limassol vs Ahironas Liopetriou
2020-10-17 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Dignis Yepsonas vs Thoi Lakatamias
2020-10-17 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division PAEEK vs Digenis Morphou
2020-10-17 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Onisilos Sotiras vs Omonia Aradippou
2020-10-17 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Agia Napa vs AE Zakakiou
2020-10-18 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Asil Lysi vs Omonia Psevda
2020-10-24 11:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Thoi Lakatamias vs Aris Limassol
2020-10-24 11:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Kouris Erimi vs Onisilos Sotiras
2020-10-24 11:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Alki Oroklini vs Dignis Yepsonas
2020-10-24 11:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division AE Zakakiou vs Akritas Chloraka
2020-10-24 11:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Omonia Aradippou vs Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2020-10-24 11:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Asil Lysi vs PAEEK
2020-10-24 11:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Omonia Psevda vs Othellos Athienou
2020-10-24 11:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Digenis Morphou vs Agia Napa
2020-10-24 11:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Ahironas Liopetriou vs Xylotympou
2020-10-31 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Dignis Yepsonas vs Omonia Aradippou
2020-10-31 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division PAEEK vs Omonia Psevda
2020-10-31 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Agia Napa vs Asil Lysi
2020-10-31 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Onisilos Sotiras vs AE Zakakiou
2020-10-31 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Akritas Chloraka vs Digenis Morphou
2020-10-31 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Anagennisi FC Deryneia vs Kouris Erimi
2020-10-31 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Xylotympou vs Thoi Lakatamias
2020-10-31 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Othellos Athienou vs Ahironas Liopetriou
2020-10-31 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Aris Limassol vs Alki Oroklini
2020-11-04 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Omonia Psevda vs Ahironas Liopetriou
2020-11-04 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Digenis Morphou vs Onisilos Sotiras
2020-11-04 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division PAEEK vs Agia Napa
2020-11-04 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Kouris Erimi vs Dignis Yepsonas
2020-11-04 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Alki Oroklini vs Xylotympou
2020-11-04 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Thoi Lakatamias vs Othellos Athienou
2020-11-04 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Omonia Aradippou vs Aris Limassol
2020-11-04 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Asil Lysi vs Akritas Chloraka
2020-11-04 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division AE Zakakiou vs Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2020-11-07 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Onisilos Sotiras vs Asil Lysi
2020-11-07 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Agia Napa vs Omonia Psevda
2020-11-07 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Ahironas Liopetriou vs Thoi Lakatamias
2020-11-07 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Xylotympou vs Omonia Aradippou
2020-11-07 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Akritas Chloraka vs PAEEK
2020-11-07 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Anagennisi FC Deryneia vs Digenis Morphou
2020-11-07 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Dignis Yepsonas vs AE Zakakiou
2020-11-07 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Othellos Athienou vs Alki Oroklini
2020-11-07 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Aris Limassol vs Kouris Erimi
2020-11-21 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Digenis Morphou vs Dignis Yepsonas
2020-11-21 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Alki Oroklini vs Ahironas Liopetriou
2020-11-21 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division PAEEK vs Onisilos Sotiras
2020-11-21 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Kouris Erimi vs Xylotympou
2020-11-21 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Asil Lysi vs Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2020-11-21 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division AE Zakakiou vs Aris Limassol
2020-11-21 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Omonia Aradippou vs Othellos Athienou
2020-11-21 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Agia Napa vs Akritas Chloraka
2020-11-21 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Omonia Psevda vs Thoi Lakatamias
2020-11-28 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Xylotympou vs AE Zakakiou
2020-11-28 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Othellos Athienou vs Kouris Erimi
2020-11-28 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Anagennisi FC Deryneia vs PAEEK
2020-11-28 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Dignis Yepsonas vs Asil Lysi
2020-11-28 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Onisilos Sotiras vs Agia Napa
2020-11-28 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Aris Limassol vs Digenis Morphou
2020-11-28 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Thoi Lakatamias vs Alki Oroklini
2020-11-28 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Akritas Chloraka vs Omonia Psevda
2020-11-28 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Ahironas Liopetriou vs Omonia Aradippou
2020-12-05 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Agia Napa vs Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2020-12-05 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division AE Zakakiou vs Othellos Athienou
2020-12-05 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Omonia Aradippou vs Thoi Lakatamias
2020-12-05 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Akritas Chloraka vs Onisilos Sotiras
2020-12-05 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Omonia Psevda vs Alki Oroklini
2020-12-05 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Digenis Morphou vs Xylotympou
2020-12-05 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Asil Lysi vs Aris Limassol
2020-12-05 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division PAEEK vs Dignis Yepsonas
2020-12-05 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Kouris Erimi vs Ahironas Liopetriou
2020-12-12 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Dignis Yepsonas vs Agia Napa
2020-12-12 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Onisilos Sotiras vs Omonia Psevda
2020-12-12 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Anagennisi FC Deryneia vs Akritas Chloraka
2020-12-12 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Thoi Lakatamias vs Kouris Erimi
2020-12-12 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Aris Limassol vs PAEEK
2020-12-12 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Ahironas Liopetriou vs AE Zakakiou
2020-12-12 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Xylotympou vs Asil Lysi
2020-12-12 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Othellos Athienou vs Digenis Morphou
2020-12-12 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Alki Oroklini vs Omonia Aradippou
2020-12-19 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Onisilos Sotiras vs Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2020-12-19 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Digenis Morphou vs Ahironas Liopetriou
2020-12-19 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Asil Lysi vs Othellos Athienou
2020-12-19 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division AE Zakakiou vs Thoi Lakatamias
2020-12-19 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Kouris Erimi vs Alki Oroklini
2020-12-19 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Agia Napa vs Aris Limassol
2020-12-19 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division PAEEK vs Xylotympou
2020-12-19 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Akritas Chloraka vs Dignis Yepsonas
2020-12-20 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Omonia Psevda vs Omonia Aradippou
2020-12-23 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Thoi Lakatamias vs Digenis Morphou
2020-12-23 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Aris Limassol vs Akritas Chloraka
2020-12-23 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Ahironas Liopetriou vs Asil Lysi
2020-12-23 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Xylotympou vs Agia Napa
2020-12-23 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Omonia Aradippou vs Kouris Erimi
2020-12-23 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Alki Oroklini vs AE Zakakiou
2020-12-23 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Dignis Yepsonas vs Onisilos Sotiras
2020-12-23 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Othellos Athienou vs PAEEK
2020-12-23 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Anagennisi FC Deryneia vs Omonia Psevda
2021-01-02 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Dignis Yepsonas vs Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2021-01-02 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Othellos Athienou vs Agia Napa
2021-01-02 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Alki Oroklini vs Digenis Morphou
2021-01-02 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Thoi Lakatamias vs Asil Lysi
2021-01-02 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Aris Limassol vs Onisilos Sotiras
2021-01-02 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Xylotympou vs Akritas Chloraka
2021-01-02 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Omonia Aradippou vs AE Zakakiou
2021-01-02 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Ahironas Liopetriou vs PAEEK
2021-01-03 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Omonia Psevda vs Kouris Erimi
2021-01-09 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Digenis Morphou vs Omonia Aradippou
2021-01-09 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Asil Lysi vs Alki Oroklini
2021-01-09 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division AE Zakakiou vs Kouris Erimi
2021-01-09 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division PAEEK vs Thoi Lakatamias
2021-01-09 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Agia Napa vs Ahironas Liopetriou
2021-01-09 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Onisilos Sotiras vs Xylotympou
2021-01-09 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Akritas Chloraka vs Othellos Athienou
2021-01-09 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Anagennisi FC Deryneia vs Aris Limassol
2021-01-09 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Dignis Yepsonas vs Omonia Psevda
2021-01-16 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Othellos Athienou vs Onisilos Sotiras
2021-01-16 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Aris Limassol vs Dignis Yepsonas
2021-01-16 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Thoi Lakatamias vs Agia Napa
2021-01-16 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Kouris Erimi vs Digenis Morphou
2021-01-16 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Ahironas Liopetriou vs Akritas Chloraka
2021-01-16 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Xylotympou vs Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2021-01-16 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Omonia Aradippou vs Asil Lysi
2021-01-16 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Alki Oroklini vs PAEEK
2021-01-17 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Omonia Psevda vs AE Zakakiou
2021-01-23 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Asil Lysi vs Kouris Erimi
2021-01-23 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division PAEEK vs Omonia Aradippou
2021-01-23 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Agia Napa vs Alki Oroklini
2021-01-23 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Anagennisi FC Deryneia vs Othellos Athienou
2021-01-23 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Onisilos Sotiras vs Ahironas Liopetriou
2021-01-23 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Akritas Chloraka vs Thoi Lakatamias
2021-01-23 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Aris Limassol vs Omonia Psevda
2021-01-23 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Dignis Yepsonas vs Xylotympou
2021-01-23 12:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Digenis Morphou vs AE Zakakiou
2021-02-10 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Xylotympou vs Aris Limassol
2021-02-10 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Omonia Aradippou vs Agia Napa
2021-02-10 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Ahironas Liopetriou vs Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2021-02-10 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division AE Zakakiou vs Asil Lysi
2021-02-10 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Othellos Athienou vs Dignis Yepsonas
2021-02-10 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Alki Oroklini vs Akritas Chloraka
2021-02-10 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Omonia Psevda vs Digenis Morphou
2021-02-10 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Thoi Lakatamias vs Onisilos Sotiras
2021-02-10 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Kouris Erimi vs PAEEK
2021-02-13 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Anagennisi FC Deryneia vs Thoi Lakatamias
2021-02-13 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Xylotympou vs Omonia Psevda
2021-02-13 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Akritas Chloraka vs Omonia Aradippou
2021-02-13 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Aris Limassol vs Othellos Athienou
2021-02-13 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Dignis Yepsonas vs Ahironas Liopetriou
2021-02-13 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division PAEEK vs AE Zakakiou
2021-02-13 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Asil Lysi vs Digenis Morphou
2021-02-13 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Onisilos Sotiras vs Alki Oroklini
2021-02-13 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Agia Napa vs Kouris Erimi
2021-02-20 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Thoi Lakatamias vs Dignis Yepsonas
2021-02-20 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Omonia Aradippou vs Onisilos Sotiras
2021-02-20 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Alki Oroklini vs Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2021-02-20 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division AE Zakakiou vs Agia Napa
2021-02-20 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Omonia Psevda vs Asil Lysi
2021-02-20 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Digenis Morphou vs PAEEK
2021-02-20 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Othellos Athienou vs Xylotympou
2021-02-20 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Kouris Erimi vs Akritas Chloraka
2021-02-20 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Ahironas Liopetriou vs Aris Limassol
2021-02-24 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Dignis Yepsonas vs Alki Oroklini
2021-02-24 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division PAEEK vs Asil Lysi
2021-02-24 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Agia Napa vs Digenis Morphou
2021-02-24 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Onisilos Sotiras vs Kouris Erimi
2021-02-24 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Akritas Chloraka vs AE Zakakiou
2021-02-24 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Anagennisi FC Deryneia vs Omonia Aradippou
2021-02-24 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Xylotympou vs Ahironas Liopetriou
2021-02-24 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Othellos Athienou vs Omonia Psevda
2021-02-24 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Aris Limassol vs Thoi Lakatamias
2021-02-27 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Omonia Aradippou vs Dignis Yepsonas
2021-02-27 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Asil Lysi vs Agia Napa
2021-02-27 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Thoi Lakatamias vs Xylotympou
2021-02-27 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Digenis Morphou vs Akritas Chloraka
2021-02-27 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Ahironas Liopetriou vs Othellos Athienou
2021-02-27 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division AE Zakakiou vs Onisilos Sotiras
2021-02-27 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Kouris Erimi vs Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2021-02-27 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Alki Oroklini vs Aris Limassol
2021-02-28 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Omonia Psevda vs PAEEK
2021-03-06 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Onisilos Sotiras vs Digenis Morphou
2021-03-06 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Agia Napa vs PAEEK
2021-03-06 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Ahironas Liopetriou vs Omonia Psevda
2021-03-06 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Xylotympou vs Alki Oroklini
2021-03-06 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Akritas Chloraka vs Asil Lysi
2021-03-06 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Anagennisi FC Deryneia vs AE Zakakiou
2021-03-06 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Dignis Yepsonas vs Kouris Erimi
2021-03-06 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Othellos Athienou vs Thoi Lakatamias
2021-03-06 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Aris Limassol vs Omonia Aradippou
2021-03-13 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Kouris Erimi vs Aris Limassol
2021-03-13 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Alki Oroklini vs Othellos Athienou
2021-03-13 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division AE Zakakiou vs Dignis Yepsonas
2021-03-13 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Omonia Aradippou vs Xylotympou
2021-03-13 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Asil Lysi vs Onisilos Sotiras
2021-03-13 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division PAEEK vs Akritas Chloraka
2021-03-13 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Digenis Morphou vs Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2021-03-13 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Thoi Lakatamias vs Ahironas Liopetriou
2021-03-14 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Omonia Psevda vs Agia Napa
2021-03-17 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Xylotympou vs Kouris Erimi
2021-03-17 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Othellos Athienou vs Omonia Aradippou
2021-03-17 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Anagennisi FC Deryneia vs Asil Lysi
2021-03-17 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Dignis Yepsonas vs Digenis Morphou
2021-03-17 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Onisilos Sotiras vs PAEEK
2021-03-17 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Aris Limassol vs AE Zakakiou
2021-03-17 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Thoi Lakatamias vs Omonia Psevda
2021-03-17 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Akritas Chloraka vs Agia Napa
2021-03-17 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Ahironas Liopetriou vs Alki Oroklini
2021-03-20 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Asil Lysi vs Dignis Yepsonas
2021-03-20 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division AE Zakakiou vs Xylotympou
2021-03-20 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Omonia Aradippou vs Ahironas Liopetriou
2021-03-20 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Agia Napa vs Onisilos Sotiras
2021-03-20 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Omonia Psevda vs Akritas Chloraka
2021-03-20 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Digenis Morphou vs Aris Limassol
2021-03-20 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Alki Oroklini vs Thoi Lakatamias
2021-03-20 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division PAEEK vs Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2021-03-20 13:30:00 Cyprus 2 Division Kouris Erimi vs Othellos Athienou
2021-04-03 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Dignis Yepsonas vs PAEEK
2021-04-03 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Onisilos Sotiras vs Akritas Chloraka
2021-04-03 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Anagennisi FC Deryneia vs Agia Napa
2021-04-03 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Thoi Lakatamias vs Omonia Aradippou
2021-04-03 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Aris Limassol vs Asil Lysi
2021-04-03 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Ahironas Liopetriou vs Kouris Erimi
2021-04-03 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Xylotympou vs Digenis Morphou
2021-04-03 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Othellos Athienou vs AE Zakakiou
2021-04-03 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Alki Oroklini vs Omonia Psevda
2021-04-10 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Omonia Psevda vs Onisilos Sotiras
2021-04-10 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Digenis Morphou vs Othellos Athienou
2021-04-10 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Asil Lysi vs Xylotympou
2021-04-10 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division PAEEK vs Aris Limassol
2021-04-10 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Kouris Erimi vs Thoi Lakatamias
2021-04-10 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Agia Napa vs Dignis Yepsonas
2021-04-10 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division AE Zakakiou vs Ahironas Liopetriou
2021-04-10 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Omonia Aradippou vs Alki Oroklini
2021-04-10 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Akritas Chloraka vs Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2021-04-17 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Thoi Lakatamias vs AE Zakakiou
2021-04-17 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Aris Limassol vs Agia Napa
2021-04-17 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Ahironas Liopetriou vs Digenis Morphou
2021-04-17 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Xylotympou vs PAEEK
2021-04-17 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Omonia Aradippou vs Omonia Psevda
2021-04-17 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Alki Oroklini vs Kouris Erimi
2021-04-17 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Dignis Yepsonas vs Akritas Chloraka
2021-04-17 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Othellos Athienou vs Asil Lysi
2021-04-17 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Anagennisi FC Deryneia vs Onisilos Sotiras
2021-04-24 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Onisilos Sotiras vs Dignis Yepsonas
2021-04-24 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Kouris Erimi vs Omonia Aradippou
2021-04-24 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Agia Napa vs Xylotympou
2021-04-24 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division AE Zakakiou vs Alki Oroklini
2021-04-24 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Omonia Psevda vs Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2021-04-24 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Akritas Chloraka vs Aris Limassol
2021-04-24 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division PAEEK vs Othellos Athienou
2021-04-24 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Digenis Morphou vs Thoi Lakatamias
2021-04-24 13:00:00 Cyprus 2 Division Asil Lysi vs Ahironas Liopetriou

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 5 3 2 0 10 5 +5 11
2 5 3 1 1 5 3 +2 10
3 5 3 0 2 8 5 +3 9
4 5 2 3 0 7 4 +3 9
5 5 2 3 0 6 4 +2 9
6 5 2 2 1 7 4 +3 8
7 5 2 2 1 4 3 +1 8
8 5 2 1 2 7 4 +3 7
9 5 2 1 2 9 7 +2 7
10 5 1 2 2 4 4 +0 5
11 5 1 2 2 4 6 -2 5
12 5 1 2 2 2 4 -2 5
13 5 1 2 2 4 7 -3 5
14 3 1 1 1 2 2 +0 4
15 4 1 1 2 3 7 -4 4
16 5 1 1 3 2 6 -4 4
17 4 0 2 2 5 7 -2 2
18 5 0 2 3 2 9 -7 2

League Tables

# Team MP P
1 4 12
2 3 9
3 4 9
4 4 9
5 4 9
6 4 7
7 4 7
8 4 7
9 4 7
10 4 6
11 4 6
12 4 6
13 4 6
14 3 4
15 4 3
16 3 3
17 4 1
18 3 0
19 4 0
20 4 0