Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV

Upcoming Soccer Schedules

Argentine Division 1

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2019-07-27 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 0 - 0 Union Santa Fe
2019-07-27 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 0 - 1 Patronato Parana
2019-07-27 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 3 - 2 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2019-07-27 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 1 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
2019-07-27 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 1 - 1 River Plate
2019-07-28 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2019-07-28 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 2 - 0 Central Cordoba SDE
2019-07-28 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2019-07-28 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 1 Independiente
2019-07-28 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 0 - 0 CA Huracan
2019-07-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 0 Banfield
2019-07-30 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 2 Rosario Central
2019-08-03 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 2 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2019-08-03 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 0 - 0 Argentinos juniors
2019-08-03 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
2019-08-03 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Central Cordoba SDE 1 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2019-08-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 2 Racing Club
2019-08-04 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 2 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2019-08-04 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 San Lorenzo
2019-08-04 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 1 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2019-08-04 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 3 - 0 Lanus
2019-08-04 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 0 - 2 Boca Juniors
2019-08-06 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandi
2019-08-16 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 3 - 2 Banfield
2019-08-17 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 1 Central Cordoba SDE
2019-08-17 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 2 - 0 Union Santa Fe
2019-08-17 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 2 - 2 Rosario Central
2019-08-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 1 - 6 River Plate
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 2 - 1 CA Huracan
2019-08-18 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 3 Arsenal de Sarandi
2019-08-18 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 3 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
2019-08-18 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2019-08-19 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2019-08-19 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 2 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
2019-08-19 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 3 - 0 Independiente
2019-08-24 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi vs San Lorenzo
2019-08-24 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs Defensa Y Justicia
2019-08-24 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs Newells Old Boys
2019-08-24 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs Patronato Parana
2019-08-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs Colon de Santa Fe
2019-08-25 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Estudiantes La Plata
2019-08-25 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs Lanus
2019-08-25 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Central Cordoba SDE vs Racing Club
2019-08-25 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Talleres Cordoba
2019-08-25 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs Boca Juniors
2019-08-26 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 3 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2019-08-27 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 0 - 0 Argentinos juniors
2019-08-30 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 1 - 0 Central Cordoba SDE
2019-08-31 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 0 Banfield
2019-08-31 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
2019-08-31 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2019-08-31 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2019-08-31 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 1 - 0 Independiente
2019-08-31 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 3 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2019-09-01 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 1 Rosario Central
2019-09-01 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2019-09-01 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 2 - 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2019-09-01 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 4 - 1 CA Huracan
2019-09-01 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 0 - 0 Boca Juniors
2019-09-14 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 4 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2019-09-14 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0 - 1 Argentinos juniors
2019-09-14 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Central Cordoba SDE 1 - 2 Defensa Y Justicia
2019-09-14 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 2 - 1 San Lorenzo
2019-09-14 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 0 - 4 River Plate
2019-09-15 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 2 Racing Club
2019-09-15 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 0 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2019-09-15 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 1 - 1 Newells Old Boys
2019-09-15 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 2 - 2 Lanus
2019-09-15 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2019-09-16 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 1 Patronato Parana
2019-09-17 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2019-09-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 0 - 0 Rosario Central
2019-09-21 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 3 - 1 Central Cordoba SDE
2019-09-21 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Patronato Parana
2019-09-21 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 1 CA Huracan
2019-09-21 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 0 - 2 Boca Juniors
2019-09-21 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 1 Independiente
2019-09-22 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 2 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2019-09-22 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0 - 2 Banfield
2019-09-22 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 3 - 2 Colon de Santa Fe
2019-09-22 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi
2019-09-22 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 1 - 2 Velez Sarsfield
2019-09-24 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 2 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
2019-09-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 2 Union Santa Fe
2019-09-28 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 1 - 1 Lanus
2019-09-28 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 3 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2019-09-28 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 2 River Plate
2019-09-28 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 1 - 1 Newells Old Boys
2019-09-29 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 0 - 1 San Lorenzo
2019-09-29 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 0 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2019-09-29 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2019-09-29 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 1 - 1 Racing Club
2019-09-29 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 3 - 2 Talleres Cordoba
2019-09-30 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Central Cordoba SDE 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2019-10-01 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 0 Argentinos juniors
2019-10-04 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 0 - 0 Banfield
2019-10-05 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 2 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2019-10-05 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 4 Gimnasia La Plata
2019-10-05 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi
2019-10-05 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 1 - 4 Central Cordoba SDE
2019-10-05 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 0 CA Huracan
2019-10-05 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 2 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2019-10-06 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Independiente
2019-10-06 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 1 - 1 Rosario Central
2019-10-06 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 1 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2019-10-06 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 2 - 0 Patronato Parana
2019-10-06 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
2019-10-18 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 3 - 3 River Plate
2019-10-19 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 0 - 1 Racing Club
2019-10-19 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 1 - 2 Atletico Tucuman
2019-10-19 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 0 - 1 Argentinos juniors
2019-10-19 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 1 - 3 Newells Old Boys
2019-10-19 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 2 - 4 Lanus
2019-10-20 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia
2019-10-20 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2019-10-20 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 2 - 0 San Lorenzo
2019-10-20 20:50:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 0 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
2019-10-21 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Central Cordoba SDE 0 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata
2019-10-22 00:20:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2019-10-29 18:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 3 - 2 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2019-10-29 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 3 - 0 Rosario Central
2019-10-29 22:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 2 - 0 Patronato Parana
2019-10-29 22:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 0 - 4 Gimnasia La Plata
2019-10-30 00:20:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 2 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
2019-10-30 18:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 1 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
2019-10-30 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 1 - 3 Defensa Y Justicia
2019-10-30 22:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 2 - 2 Independiente
2019-10-31 00:20:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 0 - 0 Banfield
2019-10-31 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 2 - 2 Central Cordoba SDE
2019-10-31 22:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 0 CA Huracan
2019-11-01 00:20:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 2 - 1 Boca Juniors
2019-11-02 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 0 - 2 Atletico Tucuman
2019-11-02 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata
2019-11-02 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 5 - 2 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2019-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 2 River Plate
2019-11-03 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 5 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi
2019-11-03 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 3 - 3 Union Santa Fe
2019-11-03 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2019-11-03 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 1 - 1 Racing Club
2019-11-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 2 - 1 San Lorenzo
2019-11-04 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 0 Argentinos juniors
2019-11-05 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 0 - 1 Lanus
2019-11-05 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Central Cordoba SDE 0 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2019-11-08 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
2019-11-09 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 0 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
2019-11-09 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 0 - 1 Banfield
2019-11-09 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 3 - 0 Argentinos juniors
2019-11-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 2 Independiente
2019-11-10 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Central Cordoba SDE 3 - 2 Patronato Parana
2019-11-10 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 0 - 1 Rosario Central
2019-11-10 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 0 - 3 Gimnasia La Plata
2019-11-10 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 2 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia
2019-11-10 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 1 - 0 CA Huracan
2019-11-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Boca Juniors
2019-11-23 22:40:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 1 - 1 Central Cordoba SDE
2019-11-23 22:40:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 2 - 0 Lanus
2019-11-24 00:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 2 - 2 San Lorenzo
2019-11-24 20:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Union Santa Fe
2019-11-24 22:40:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi
2019-11-24 22:40:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 1 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2019-11-25 00:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 3 - 3 Racing Club
2019-11-25 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 3 - 2 Estudiantes La Plata
2019-11-25 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 0 - 2 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2019-11-26 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 5 - 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2019-11-26 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2019-11-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 1 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
2019-11-30 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 1 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2019-11-30 20:35:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
2019-11-30 22:40:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 1 - 1 Argentinos juniors
2019-12-01 00:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 2 - 3 River Plate
2019-12-01 20:10:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Patronato Parana
2019-12-01 22:40:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0 - 5 Talleres Cordoba
2019-12-01 22:40:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 3 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
2019-12-02 00:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 0 - 0 Independiente
2019-12-02 00:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Central Cordoba SDE 1 - 1 Rosario Central
2019-12-02 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 1 Lanus
2019-12-03 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 1 - 0 CA Huracan
2019-12-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 0 - 2 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2019-12-07 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 0 - 1 Banfield
2019-12-07 20:35:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 0 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandi
2019-12-07 22:40:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 0 Union Santa Fe
2019-12-07 22:40:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 2 - 2 Newells Old Boys
2019-12-08 00:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 1 - 0 Racing Club
2019-12-08 20:35:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 2 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2019-12-08 20:35:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 1 Central Cordoba SDE
2019-12-08 22:40:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Boca Juniors
2019-12-09 00:45:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 0 - 1 San Lorenzo
2019-12-09 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 0 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
2019-12-10 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 1 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata
2019-12-13 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 2 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
2019-12-13 20:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 2 - 3 Newells Old Boys
2020-01-19 22:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 1 - 2 River Plate
2020-01-24 20:35:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 2 - 0 Lanus
2020-01-24 22:40:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2020-01-25 00:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 2 - 1 CA Huracan
2020-01-25 00:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 1 - 0 Argentinos juniors
2020-01-25 20:35:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 1 Newells Old Boys
2020-01-25 22:40:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata
2020-01-25 22:40:00 Argentine Division 1 Central Cordoba SDE 1 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2020-01-26 00:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0 - 1 River Plate
2020-01-26 20:35:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 3 - 3 Patronato Parana
2020-01-26 20:35:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 4 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2020-01-26 22:40:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 1 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
2020-01-27 00:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Independiente
2020-01-31 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2020-02-01 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 1 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
2020-02-01 20:35:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 5 - 0 Rosario Central
2020-02-01 22:40:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2020-02-01 22:40:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 3 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2020-02-02 00:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 1 - 1 Racing Club
2020-02-02 20:35:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Central Cordoba SDE
2020-02-02 22:40:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2020-02-02 22:40:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs Banfield
2020-02-03 00:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 2 Boca Juniors
2020-02-03 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 2 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandi
2020-02-04 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
2020-02-07 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 0 - 2 Central Cordoba SDE
2020-02-08 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 0 - 0 Lanus
2020-02-08 20:35:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 1 Patronato Parana
2020-02-08 20:35:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2020-02-08 22:40:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 1 - 1 Rosario Central
2020-02-08 22:40:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 0 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2020-02-09 00:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2020-02-09 20:35:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2020-02-09 22:40:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 1 - 0 Independiente
2020-02-10 00:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 1 - 2 River Plate
2020-02-10 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2020-02-11 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 1 CA Huracan
2020-02-14 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2020-02-14 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 1 - 0 Union Santa Fe
2020-02-15 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 1 Racing Club
2020-02-15 20:35:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 0 - 2 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2020-02-15 22:40:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 2 Argentinos juniors
2020-02-15 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 0 - 0 Central Cordoba SDE
2020-02-15 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2020-02-15 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2020-02-16 00:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
2020-02-16 22:40:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 1 - 1 Newells Old Boys
2020-02-16 22:40:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 1 - 0 Banfield
2020-02-17 00:50:00 Argentine Division 1 Central Cordoba SDE 0 - 4 Boca Juniors
2020-02-17 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs Defensa Y Justicia
2020-02-18 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs Arsenal de Sarandi
2020-02-21 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2020-02-22 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors vs Patronato Parana
2020-02-22 20:35:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs Racing Club
2020-02-22 22:40:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs Gimnasia La Plata
2020-02-23 00:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs Colon de Santa Fe
2020-02-23 00:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs Lanus
2020-02-23 22:40:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2020-02-24 00:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs River Plate
2020-02-24 22:40:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs Rosario Central
2020-02-25 00:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs CA Huracan
2020-02-29 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs CA Huracan
2020-02-29 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs Velez Sarsfield
2020-02-29 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs Lanus
2020-02-29 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs River Plate
2020-02-29 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs Patronato Parana
2020-02-29 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2020-02-29 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors vs Rosario Central
2020-02-29 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs Racing Club
2020-02-29 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs Colon de Santa Fe
2020-02-29 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi vs Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2020-02-29 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs Central Cordoba SDE
2020-02-29 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs Gimnasia La Plata
2020-03-01 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs Atletico Tucuman
2020-03-01 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs Estudiantes La Plata
2020-03-01 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs Talleres Cordoba
2020-03-01 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata vs San Lorenzo
2020-03-01 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs Independiente
2020-03-01 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs Boca Juniors
2020-03-01 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Union Santa Fe
2020-03-01 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs Arsenal de Sarandi
2020-03-01 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs Newells Old Boys
2020-03-01 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs Argentinos juniors
2020-03-01 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Central Cordoba SDE vs Banfield
2020-03-01 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Defensa Y Justicia

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 20 13 3 4 37 16 +21 42
2 20 11 6 3 27 8 +19 39
3 20 9 8 3 19 13 +6 35
4 20 9 7 4 26 22 +4 34
5 20 8 9 3 27 23 +4 33
6 20 7 11 2 24 21 +3 32
7 20 8 7 5 28 22 +6 31
8 19 8 6 5 31 24 +7 30
9 19 8 6 5 18 13 +5 30
10 20 9 3 8 25 25 +0 30
11 19 8 5 6 20 15 +5 29
12 20 8 4 8 26 25 +1 28
13 20 7 6 7 19 21 -2 27
14 19 7 5 7 18 16 +2 26
15 19 7 4 8 23 22 +1 25
16 20 6 7 7 18 18 +0 25
17 20 6 6 8 20 25 -5 24
18 20 6 5 9 18 26 -8 23
19 20 5 4 11 18 28 -10 19
20 20 4 7 9 18 29 -11 19
21 20 5 3 12 17 29 -12 18
22 20 4 5 11 20 22 -2 17
23 20 3 7 10 11 23 -12 16
24 19 4 0 15 18 40 -22 12

League Tables

# Team MP P
1 26 76
2 25 51
3 26 50
4 25 41
5 26 40
6 26 39
7 26 36
8 26 36
9 25 35
10 26 34
11 26 34
12 26 31
13 26 31
14 26 30
15 26 27
16 26 26
17 26 25
18 25 24
19 26 24
20 26 18