Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV

Argentine Division 1

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2019-07-27 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 0 - 0 Union Santa Fe
2019-07-27 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 0 - 1 Patronato Parana
2019-07-27 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 3 - 2 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2019-07-27 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 1 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
2019-07-27 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 1 - 1 River Plate
2019-07-28 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2019-07-28 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 2 - 0 Central Cordoba SDE
2019-07-28 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2019-07-28 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 1 Independiente
2019-07-28 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 0 - 0 CA Huracan
2019-07-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 0 Banfield
2019-07-30 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 2 Rosario Central
2019-08-03 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 2 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2019-08-03 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 0 - 0 Argentinos juniors
2019-08-03 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
2019-08-03 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Central Cordoba SDE 1 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2019-08-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 2 Racing Club
2019-08-04 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 2 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2019-08-04 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 San Lorenzo
2019-08-04 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 1 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2019-08-04 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 3 - 0 Lanus
2019-08-04 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 0 - 2 Boca Juniors
2019-08-06 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandi
2019-08-06 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 0 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2019-08-16 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 3 - 2 Banfield
2019-08-17 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 1 Central Cordoba SDE
2019-08-17 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 2 - 0 Union Santa Fe
2019-08-17 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 2 - 2 Rosario Central
2019-08-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 1 - 6 River Plate
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 2 - 1 CA Huracan
2019-08-18 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 3 Arsenal de Sarandi
2019-08-18 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 3 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
2019-08-18 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2019-08-19 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2019-08-19 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 2 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
2019-08-19 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 3 - 0 Independiente
2019-08-24 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi vs San Lorenzo
2019-08-24 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs Defensa Y Justicia
2019-08-24 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs Newells Old Boys
2019-08-24 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs Patronato Parana
2019-08-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs Colon de Santa Fe
2019-08-25 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Estudiantes La Plata
2019-08-25 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs Lanus
2019-08-25 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Central Cordoba SDE vs Racing Club
2019-08-25 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Talleres Cordoba
2019-08-25 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs Boca Juniors
2019-08-26 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 3 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2019-08-27 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 0 - 0 Argentinos juniors
2019-08-30 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 1 - 0 Central Cordoba SDE
2019-08-31 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
2019-08-31 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 0 Banfield
2019-08-31 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2019-08-31 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2019-08-31 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 1 - 0 Independiente
2019-08-31 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 3 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2019-09-01 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 1 Rosario Central
2019-09-01 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2019-09-01 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 2 - 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2019-09-01 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 4 - 1 CA Huracan
2019-09-01 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 0 - 0 Boca Juniors
2019-09-14 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 4 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2019-09-14 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0 - 1 Argentinos juniors
2019-09-14 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Central Cordoba SDE 1 - 2 Defensa Y Justicia
2019-09-14 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 2 - 1 San Lorenzo
2019-09-14 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 0 - 4 River Plate
2019-09-15 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 2 Racing Club
2019-09-15 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 0 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2019-09-15 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 1 - 1 Newells Old Boys
2019-09-15 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 2 - 2 Lanus
2019-09-15 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2019-09-16 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 1 Patronato Parana
2019-09-17 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2019-09-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 0 - 0 Rosario Central
2019-09-21 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 3 - 1 Central Cordoba SDE
2019-09-21 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Patronato Parana
2019-09-21 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 1 CA Huracan
2019-09-21 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 0 - 2 Boca Juniors
2019-09-21 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 1 Independiente
2019-09-22 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 2 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2019-09-22 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0 - 2 Banfield
2019-09-22 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 3 - 2 Colon de Santa Fe
2019-09-22 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi
2019-09-22 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 1 - 2 Velez Sarsfield
2019-09-24 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 2 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
2019-09-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 2 Union Santa Fe
2019-09-28 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 1 - 1 Lanus
2019-09-28 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 3 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2019-09-28 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 2 River Plate
2019-09-28 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 1 - 1 Newells Old Boys
2019-09-29 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 0 - 1 San Lorenzo
2019-09-29 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 0 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2019-09-29 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2019-09-29 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 1 - 1 Racing Club
2019-09-29 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 3 - 2 Talleres Cordoba
2019-09-30 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Central Cordoba SDE 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2019-10-01 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 0 Argentinos juniors
2019-10-04 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 0 - 0 Banfield
2019-10-05 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 2 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2019-10-05 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi
2019-10-05 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 4 Gimnasia La Plata
2019-10-05 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 1 - 4 Central Cordoba SDE
2019-10-05 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 0 CA Huracan
2019-10-05 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 2 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2019-10-06 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Independiente
2019-10-06 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 1 - 1 Rosario Central
2019-10-06 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 1 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2019-10-06 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 2 - 0 Patronato Parana
2019-10-06 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
2019-10-18 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 3 - 3 River Plate
2019-10-19 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 0 - 1 Racing Club
2019-10-19 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 1 - 2 Atletico Tucuman
2019-10-19 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 0 - 1 Argentinos juniors
2019-10-19 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 1 - 3 Newells Old Boys
2019-10-19 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 2 - 4 Lanus
2019-10-20 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata vs Defensa Y Justicia
2019-10-20 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs Union Santa Fe
2019-10-20 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs San Lorenzo
2019-10-20 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs Velez Sarsfield
2019-10-21 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Central Cordoba SDE vs Estudiantes La Plata
2019-10-22 00:20:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2019-10-29 18:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2019-10-29 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs Rosario Central
2019-10-29 22:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs Patronato Parana
2019-10-29 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs Gimnasia La Plata
2019-10-30 00:20:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Colon de Santa Fe
2019-10-30 18:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors vs Talleres Cordoba
2019-10-30 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs Defensa Y Justicia
2019-10-30 22:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs Independiente
2019-10-31 00:20:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs Banfield
2019-10-31 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi vs Central Cordoba SDE
2019-10-31 22:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs CA Huracan
2019-11-01 00:20:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs Boca Juniors
2019-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs Estudiantes La Plata
2019-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs Racing Club
2019-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs Newells Old Boys
2019-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs Arsenal de Sarandi
2019-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs Atletico Tucuman
2019-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs Lanus
2019-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2019-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Central Cordoba SDE vs Velez Sarsfield
2019-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs Argentinos juniors
2019-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata vs River Plate
2019-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs Union Santa Fe
2019-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs San Lorenzo
2019-11-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs CA Huracan
2019-11-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Central Cordoba SDE vs Patronato Parana
2019-11-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs Argentinos juniors
2019-11-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs Talleres Cordoba
2019-11-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs Banfield
2019-11-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Rosario Central
2019-11-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs Boca Juniors
2019-11-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs Atletico Tucuman
2019-11-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs Defensa Y Justicia
2019-11-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi vs Colon de Santa Fe
2019-11-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata vs Gimnasia La Plata
2019-11-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Independiente
2019-11-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2019-11-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs San Lorenzo
2019-11-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs Estudiantes La Plata
2019-11-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs River Plate
2019-11-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs Union Santa Fe
2019-11-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs Arsenal de Sarandi
2019-11-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors vs Newells Old Boys
2019-11-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs Racing Club
2019-11-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs Velez Sarsfield
2019-11-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2019-11-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs Central Cordoba SDE
2019-11-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs Lanus
2019-11-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs River Plate
2019-11-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs Atletico Tucuman
2019-11-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs Defensa Y Justicia
2019-11-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Central Cordoba SDE vs Rosario Central
2019-11-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs Gimnasia La Plata
2019-11-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs Colon de Santa Fe
2019-11-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs CA Huracan
2019-11-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs Patronato Parana
2019-11-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi vs Lanus
2019-11-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Talleres Cordoba
2019-11-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata vs Independiente
2019-11-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs Argentinos juniors
2019-12-07 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs Velez Sarsfield
2019-12-07 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs Racing Club
2019-12-07 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs Banfield
2019-12-07 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2019-12-07 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs Central Cordoba SDE
2019-12-07 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors vs Estudiantes La Plata
2019-12-07 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2019-12-07 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs San Lorenzo
2019-12-07 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs Newells Old Boys
2019-12-07 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs Boca Juniors
2019-12-07 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs Union Santa Fe
2019-12-07 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs Arsenal de Sarandi
2020-01-25 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs CA Huracan
2020-01-25 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs Patronato Parana
2020-01-25 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs Argentinos juniors
2020-01-25 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs Talleres Cordoba
2020-01-25 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi vs Newells Old Boys
2020-01-25 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs Estudiantes La Plata
2020-01-25 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs River Plate
2020-01-25 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs Atletico Tucuman
2020-01-25 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs Velez Sarsfield
2020-01-25 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Central Cordoba SDE vs Colon de Santa Fe
2020-01-25 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata vs Lanus
2020-01-25 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs Independiente
2020-01-28 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs Defensa Y Justicia
2020-01-28 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs Arsenal de Sarandi
2020-01-28 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs Rosario Central
2020-01-28 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs Boca Juniors
2020-01-28 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs Union Santa Fe
2020-01-28 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2020-01-28 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs Banfield
2020-01-28 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors vs Racing Club
2020-01-28 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs San Lorenzo
2020-01-28 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2020-01-28 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Central Cordoba SDE
2020-01-28 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs Gimnasia La Plata
2020-02-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs River Plate
2020-02-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs Patronato Parana
2020-02-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs CA Huracan
2020-02-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs Colon de Santa Fe
2020-02-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors vs Lanus
2020-02-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs Independiente
2020-02-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi vs Talleres Cordoba
2020-02-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata vs Central Cordoba SDE
2020-02-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs Estudiantes La Plata
2020-02-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs Atletico Tucuman
2020-02-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs Velez Sarsfield
2020-02-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs Rosario Central
2020-02-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs Newells Old Boys
2020-02-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs Racing Club
2020-02-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Banfield
2020-02-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2020-02-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs Union Santa Fe
2020-02-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs Gimnasia La Plata
2020-02-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2020-02-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs San Lorenzo
2020-02-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs Argentinos juniors
2020-02-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Central Cordoba SDE vs Boca Juniors
2020-02-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs Defensa Y Justicia
2020-02-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs Arsenal de Sarandi
2020-02-15 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2020-02-15 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs Central Cordoba SDE
2020-02-15 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs Gimnasia La Plata
2020-02-15 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs CA Huracan
2020-02-15 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi vs Velez Sarsfield
2020-02-15 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs Lanus
2020-02-15 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs River Plate
2020-02-15 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors vs Patronato Parana
2020-02-15 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2020-02-15 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs Rosario Central
2020-02-15 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs Racing Club
2020-02-15 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs Colon de Santa Fe
2020-02-22 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs Talleres Cordoba
2020-02-22 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata vs San Lorenzo
2020-02-22 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs Independiente
2020-02-22 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs Boca Juniors
2020-02-22 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Union Santa Fe
2020-02-22 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs Arsenal de Sarandi
2020-02-22 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs Newells Old Boys
2020-02-22 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs Argentinos juniors
2020-02-22 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Central Cordoba SDE vs Banfield
2020-02-22 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Defensa Y Justicia
2020-02-22 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs Atletico Tucuman
2020-02-22 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs Estudiantes La Plata
2020-02-29 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs River Plate
2020-02-29 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs Patronato Parana
2020-02-29 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2020-02-29 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors vs Rosario Central
2020-02-29 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs Racing Club
2020-02-29 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs Colon de Santa Fe
2020-02-29 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi vs Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2020-02-29 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs Central Cordoba SDE
2020-02-29 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs Gimnasia La Plata
2020-02-29 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs CA Huracan
2020-02-29 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs Velez Sarsfield
2020-02-29 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs Lanus

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 10 6 3 1 10 2 +8 21
2 10 6 3 1 12 6 +6 21
3 10 5 4 1 18 14 +4 19
4 10 5 4 1 14 12 +2 19
5 10 5 3 2 22 8 +14 18
6 9 5 3 1 16 7 +9 18
7 10 5 1 4 18 11 +7 16
8 9 5 1 3 12 9 +3 16
9 9 5 1 3 13 13 +0 16
10 10 5 1 4 13 13 +0 16
11 9 2 7 0 10 8 +2 13
12 9 4 1 4 9 11 -2 13
13 10 4 1 5 7 10 -3 13
14 10 3 3 4 8 12 -4 12
15 9 3 2 4 9 10 -1 11
16 9 3 2 4 8 12 -4 11
17 9 3 1 5 6 8 -2 10
18 9 3 1 5 8 12 -4 10
19 9 3 1 5 5 9 -4 10
20 9 2 4 3 5 10 -5 10
21 10 2 2 6 6 9 -3 8
22 9 1 2 6 6 12 -6 5
23 9 1 1 7 8 14 -6 4
24 9 1 0 8 7 18 -11 3

League Tables

# Team MP P
1 8 24
2 9 19
3 9 17
4 9 17
5 8 15
6 9 14
7 9 12
8 9 12
9 9 12
10 9 12
11 9 11
12 9 11
13 9 10
14 8 9
15 8 9
16 9 9
17 9 8
18 9 8
19 9 7
20 9 4