Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV

Holland Jupiler League

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2018-08-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 5 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-08-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 1 - 2 Den Bosch
2018-08-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede 2 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
2018-08-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 1 - 0 SC Telstar
2018-08-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 2 - 2 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2018-08-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 0 - 0 Helmond Sport
2018-08-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 0 - 2 FC Oss
2018-08-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 2 - 1 FC Eindhoven
2018-08-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC 2 - 1 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-08-20 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 2 - 3 Almere City FC
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 0 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 2 - 3 RKC Waalwijk
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 1 - 2 Roda JC
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 1 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 2 - 2 FC Twente Enschede
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 0 Volendam
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 5 - 2 Dordrecht
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 4 - 1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-08-27 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 2 NEC Nijmegen
2018-08-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 1 - 1 Helmond Sport
2018-08-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 0 - 2 Almere City FC
2018-08-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 1 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles
2018-08-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede 3 - 1 Roda JC
2018-08-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 1 - 1 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-08-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 2 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-08-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 0 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
2018-08-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-08-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 1 - 0 Dordrecht
2018-08-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 1 - 3 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2018-09-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 1 - 4 SC Telstar
2018-09-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 2 - 2 MVV Maastricht
2018-09-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 Volendam
2018-09-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 3 - 2 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-09-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 2 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
2018-09-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 0 FC Eindhoven
2018-09-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 0 - 2 Den Bosch
2018-09-08 16:30:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede 1 - 2 FC Oss
2018-09-08 18:45:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC 2 - 3 NEC Nijmegen
2018-09-10 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 0 - 1 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-09-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 0 - 2 FC Twente Enschede
2018-09-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 2 - 0 SC Telstar
2018-09-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 0 - 1 Roda JC
2018-09-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 0 - 0 FC Oss
2018-09-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 0 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2018-09-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 3 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles
2018-09-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 4 - 4 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-09-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 3 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-09-16 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 0 Den Bosch
2018-09-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 2 - 0 Helmond Sport
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 1 - 3 FC Twente Enschede
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 1 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC 0 - 0 FC Eindhoven
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 0 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 0 - 0 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 2 - 1 Dordrecht
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 1 - 0 Volendam
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 2 - 3 NEC Nijmegen
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 1 - 4 Almere City FC
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 2 - 2 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 0 - 1 Roda JC
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 2 Dordrecht
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 2 - 2 Volendam
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 1 - 0 FC Oss
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 3 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 0 - 3 FC Eindhoven
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 2 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2018-09-30 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede 2 - 1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-10-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 0 - 0 MVV Maastricht
2018-10-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 3 - 0 SC Telstar
2018-10-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 2 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-10-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 1 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
2018-10-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC 2 - 3 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-10-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 3 - 1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2018-10-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 1 - 1 FC Twente Enschede
2018-10-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 0 - 3 Den Bosch
2018-10-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 2 - 2 Helmond Sport
2018-10-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
2018-10-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 1 - 0 NEC Nijmegen
2018-10-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 2 - 2 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-10-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 2 - 2 Almere City FC
2018-10-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 0 - 1 FC Eindhoven
2018-10-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 0 - 0 FC Oss
2018-10-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 1 - 0 Dordrecht
2018-10-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 1 - 2 SC Telstar
2018-10-14 10:15:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 Roda JC
2018-10-14 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 0 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2018-10-14 14:45:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede 0 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2018-10-15 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 2 - 1 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 1 - 1 Volendam
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 2 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 0 - 3 NEC Nijmegen
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 0 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC 1 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 0 - 1 Den Bosch
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 3 - 1 Helmond Sport
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 2 - 2 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-10-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 6 FC Twente Enschede
2018-10-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 2 - 2 Dordrecht
2018-10-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 1 - 5 FC Oss
2018-10-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 3 - 1 FC Eindhoven
2018-10-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 1 - 1 Roda JC
2018-10-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede 1 - 0 Almere City FC
2018-10-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 3 - 2 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-10-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 1 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2018-10-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 3 - 1 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-10-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 2 SC Telstar
2018-10-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 0 SC Cambuur
2018-11-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 1 - 2 Almere City FC
2018-11-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Cambuur 2 - 1 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-11-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede 3 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2018-11-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 2 Roda JC
2018-11-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 2 - 0 FC Eindhoven
2018-11-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 0 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
2018-11-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 1 - 2 Volendam
2018-11-04 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 3 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-11-04 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 2 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
2018-11-05 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 0 - 1 Den Bosch
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 3 - 5 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 1 Dordrecht
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 3 - 2 MVV Maastricht
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC 3 - 0 Helmond Sport
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 1 - 2 SC Telstar
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 2 - 1 SC Cambuur
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 4 - 0 NEC Nijmegen
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 1 - 3 FC Oss
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam 4 - 2 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 2 - 1 FC Twente Enschede
2018-11-17 17:30:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 2 - 0 Almere City FC
2018-11-17 17:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 3 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-11-17 18:45:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 0 - 3 FC Eindhoven
2018-11-17 18:45:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 0 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
2018-11-17 19:45:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Cambuur 1 - 1 Volendam
2018-11-18 11:15:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 2 - 0 Roda JC
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 1 - 4 Den Bosch
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede 0 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
2018-11-18 15:45:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 1 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
2018-11-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 4 - 3 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 1 - 0 NEC Nijmegen
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC 3 - 0 SC Telstar
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 1 - 1 SC Cambuur
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 2 - 1 Helmond Sport
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 1 FC Oss
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 2 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 1 - 1 Dordrecht
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 0 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2018-11-26 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs FC Twente Enschede
2018-11-30 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 5 - 1 Volendam
2018-11-30 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede 2 - 5 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-11-30 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-11-30 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 2 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
2018-11-30 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Cambuur 1 - 3 FC Eindhoven
2018-11-30 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 0 - 5 Roda JC
2018-11-30 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 1 - 1 Almere City FC
2018-11-30 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 3 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
2018-12-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 1 Den Bosch
2018-12-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 5 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
2018-12-07 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 1 - 0 FC Oss
2018-12-07 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 3 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2018-12-07 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 0 Helmond Sport
2018-12-07 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam 6 - 1 Almere City FC
2018-12-07 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 0 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-12-07 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 1 - 2 FC Twente Enschede
2018-12-07 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC 2 - 2 Dordrecht
2018-12-07 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 3 - 2 NEC Nijmegen
2018-12-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 0 - 2 SC Telstar
2018-12-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 1 - 2 SC Cambuur
2018-12-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 0 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2018-12-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 4 - 1 Dordrecht
2018-12-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC 2 - 1 Volendam
2018-12-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 1 - 3 RKC Waalwijk
2018-12-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 2 - 3 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-12-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 2 - 4 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-12-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Cambuur 0 - 1 FC Twente Enschede
2018-12-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam 5 - 0 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-12-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 1 - 1 Helmond Sport
2018-12-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 0 Den Bosch
2018-12-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 1 - 3 Go Ahead Eagles
2018-12-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 1 - 0 SC Telstar
2018-12-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 0 - 1 FC Oss
2018-12-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 2 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-12-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede 2 - 0 NEC Nijmegen
2018-12-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 5 - 2 Almere City FC
2018-12-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 1 - 2 FC Eindhoven
2018-12-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 2 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
2018-12-22 18:45:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 2 - 0 Roda JC
2018-12-23 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 1 - 2 SC Cambuur
2019-01-13 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 0 - 0 Volendam
2019-01-13 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 0 - 2 FC Twente Enschede
2019-01-13 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 1 - 5 Den Bosch
2019-01-13 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC 2 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
2019-01-13 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Cambuur 2 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
2019-01-13 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 1 - 2 NEC Nijmegen
2019-01-13 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 0 - 1 Helmond Sport
2019-01-13 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 2 - 1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-01-13 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 1 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2019-01-13 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 0 - 1 Dordrecht
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 1 Almere City FC
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede 1 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 4 - 1 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 1 - 1 SC Telstar
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 0 - 1 SC Cambuur
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 2 Roda JC
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 3 - 0 FC Oss
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 1 - 3 FC Eindhoven
2019-01-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 2 - 2 MVV Maastricht
2019-01-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 2 - 0 Den Bosch
2019-01-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 3 - 0 Helmond Sport
2019-01-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 1 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
2019-01-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC 6 - 2 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-01-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 1 - 1 NEC Nijmegen
2019-01-26 18:45:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 1 - 3 FC Twente Enschede
2019-01-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 1 - 3 Volendam
2019-01-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 1 - 3 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-01-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
2019-01-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Cambuur 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
2019-02-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede 4 - 1 Helmond Sport
2019-02-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 3 - 3 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-02-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 4 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-02-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 2 - 1 Den Bosch
2019-02-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 2 - 0 SC Telstar
2019-02-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 2 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
2019-02-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC 1 - 2 Almere City FC
2019-02-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 1 FC Eindhoven
2019-02-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 3 - 1 FC Oss
2019-02-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 2 - 1 SC Cambuur
2019-02-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Cambuur 1 - 1 NEC Nijmegen
2019-02-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 3 FC Twente Enschede
2019-02-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 1 - 1 Volendam
2019-02-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 1 - 2 Dordrecht
2019-02-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 1 - 2 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-02-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 2 - 0 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-02-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 1 - 3 MVV Maastricht
2019-02-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 0 - 3 RKC Waalwijk
2019-02-11 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 2 - 4 Go Ahead Eagles
2019-02-11 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 5 - 1 Roda JC
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 1 - 0 Helmond Sport
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 1 - 4 Sparta Rotterdam
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 4 - 4 NEC Nijmegen
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 1 - 0 SC Telstar
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 0 - 0 Den Bosch
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC 1 - 0 SC Cambuur
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 0 - 1 Almere City FC
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 4 - 2 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 1 - 1 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-02-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 0 - 2 FC Twente Enschede
2019-02-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs Roda JC
2019-02-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs Almere City FC
2019-02-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs MVV Maastricht
2019-02-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs FC Eindhoven
2019-02-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-02-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-02-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs Volendam
2019-02-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Cambuur vs Dordrecht
2019-02-24 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs Go Ahead Eagles
2019-02-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs FC Oss
2019-03-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs RKC Waalwijk
2019-03-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs MVV Maastricht
2019-03-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs FC Twente Enschede
2019-03-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs NEC Nijmegen
2019-03-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs FC Eindhoven
2019-03-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs Den Bosch
2019-03-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Cambuur vs FC Oss
2019-03-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-03-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs SC Telstar
2019-03-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs Volendam
2019-03-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs Dordrecht
2019-03-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs SC Cambuur
2019-03-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs Almere City FC
2019-03-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-03-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs FC Twente Enschede
2019-03-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs Roda JC
2019-03-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs Helmond Sport
2019-03-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs Sparta Rotterdam
2019-03-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs Go Ahead Eagles
2019-03-11 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-03-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-03-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs Go Ahead Eagles
2019-03-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs Sparta Rotterdam
2019-03-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs Volendam
2019-03-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs FC Eindhoven
2019-03-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs Den Bosch
2019-03-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs Roda JC
2019-03-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-03-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Cambuur vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-03-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs RKC Waalwijk
2019-03-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs SC Telstar
2019-03-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs Dordrecht
2019-03-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs SC Cambuur
2019-03-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs FC Oss
2019-03-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs Helmond Sport
2019-03-24 11:15:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs NEC Nijmegen
2019-03-24 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Twente Enschede
2019-03-24 15:45:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs MVV Maastricht
2019-03-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-03-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Cambuur vs Almere City FC
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs RKC Waalwijk
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs Go Ahead Eagles
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs Sparta Rotterdam
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs Volendam
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs FC Eindhoven
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs Den Bosch
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs Roda JC
2019-04-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs FC Oss
2019-04-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-04-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs FC Twente Enschede
2019-04-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-04-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs Dordrecht
2019-04-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs MVV Maastricht
2019-04-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs Helmond Sport
2019-04-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs SC Telstar
2019-04-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs SC Cambuur
2019-04-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs NEC Nijmegen
2019-04-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs FC Eindhoven
2019-04-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs Sparta Rotterdam
2019-04-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs RKC Waalwijk
2019-04-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs Dordrecht
2019-04-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs Volendam
2019-04-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs SC Cambuur
2019-04-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs Almere City FC
2019-04-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-04-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-04-08 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs NEC Nijmegen
2019-04-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs RKC Waalwijk
2019-04-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs Roda JC
2019-04-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs Den Bosch
2019-04-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs Helmond Sport
2019-04-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs SC Telstar
2019-04-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs MVV Maastricht
2019-04-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-04-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Cambuur vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-04-14 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs FC Oss
2019-04-15 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs Go Ahead Eagles
2019-04-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs Helmond Sport
2019-04-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs SC Telstar
2019-04-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs SC Cambuur
2019-04-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs NEC Nijmegen
2019-04-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs FC Oss
2019-04-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-04-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs FC Twente Enschede
2019-04-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-04-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs Dordrecht
2019-04-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs MVV Maastricht
2019-04-22 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs Go Ahead Eagles
2019-04-22 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs Sparta Rotterdam
2019-04-22 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs Volendam
2019-04-22 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs FC Eindhoven
2019-04-22 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Cambuur vs Den Bosch
2019-04-22 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs Roda JC
2019-04-22 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs Almere City FC
2019-04-22 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-04-22 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs RKC Waalwijk
2019-04-22 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs Helmond Sport
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs Den Bosch
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Cambuur vs MVV Maastricht
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs Dordrecht
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs Volendam
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs RKC Waalwijk
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs FC Twente Enschede
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs NEC Nijmegen
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs Almere City FC
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs FC Eindhoven
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs Sparta Rotterdam
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs Go Ahead Eagles
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs SC Telstar
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs SC Cambuur
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs Roda JC
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs FC Oss
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs FC Utrecht (Youth)

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 25 18 2 5 51 24 +27 56
2 25 14 6 5 44 26 +18 48
3 25 14 5 6 46 31 +15 47
4 25 12 9 4 50 30 +20 45
5 25 12 7 6 56 43 +13 43
6 25 12 5 8 44 36 +8 41
7 25 11 6 8 34 31 +3 39
8 25 12 2 11 38 35 +3 38
9 25 11 5 9 31 29 +2 38
10 25 11 4 10 50 41 +9 37
11 25 11 4 10 38 41 -3 37
12 25 10 5 10 32 30 +2 35
13 25 9 8 8 33 35 -2 35
14 25 9 7 9 32 33 -1 34
15 25 8 8 9 44 44 +0 32
16 25 7 4 14 25 42 -17 25
17 25 4 6 15 30 54 -24 18
18 25 3 8 14 29 52 -23 17
19 25 2 8 15 23 43 -20 14
20 25 3 5 17 30 60 -30 14

League Tables

# Team MP P
1 27 65
2 26 65
3 26 60
4 26 51
5 26 50
6 26 50
7 26 39
8 26 37
9 27 33
10 26 33
11 26 33
12 26 32
13 26 27
14 26 27
15 26 27
16 26 25
17 26 25
18 26 24
19 26 17
20 26 11