Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV

Upcoming Soccer Schedules

Holland Jupiler League

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2019-08-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 2 - 1 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-08-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 2 - 0 SC Cambuur
2019-08-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs SC Telstar
2019-08-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC 1 - 1 Almere City FC
2019-08-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 1 - 1 Volendam
2019-08-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 0 - 2 NAC Breda
2019-08-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 1 - 2 FC Eindhoven
2019-08-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 2 MVV Maastricht
2019-08-10 17:45:00 Holland Jupiler League Excelsior SBV 2 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-08-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 2 - 2 Den Bosch
2019-08-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 0 - 0 SC Telstar
2019-08-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 5 - 1 Helmond Sport
2019-08-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 4 - 0 Roda JC
2019-08-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Cambuur 5 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
2019-08-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 0 - 3 De Graafschap
2019-08-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 0 - 1 SC Telstar
2019-08-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 3 - 2 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-08-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 5 - 1 Dordrecht
2019-08-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 1 - 2 Excelsior SBV
2019-08-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 2 - 1 FC Oss
2019-08-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 3 - 3 NEC Nijmegen
2019-08-23 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs NEC Nijmegen
2019-08-23 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap vs Volendam
2019-08-23 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs FC Eindhoven
2019-08-23 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs Excelsior SBV
2019-08-23 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs Almere City FC
2019-08-23 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-08-23 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-08-23 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-08-23 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda vs SC Cambuur
2019-08-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 0 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2019-08-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 4 - 2 SC Telstar
2019-08-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 3 - 2 Almere City FC
2019-08-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 2 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
2019-08-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 0 - 0 De Graafschap
2019-08-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 1 - 1 Dordrecht
2019-08-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Excelsior SBV 3 - 1 Helmond Sport
2019-08-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 3 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-08-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 2 - 1 NAC Breda
2019-08-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Cambuur 3 - 2 Den Bosch
2019-09-01 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 1 - 0 Roda JC
2019-09-07 16:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs MVV Maastricht
2019-09-07 16:30:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs SC Cambuur
2019-09-07 18:45:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs Excelsior SBV
2019-09-08 10:15:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 1 - 0 FC Eindhoven
2019-09-08 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC 2 - 1 FC Oss
2019-09-08 14:45:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 1 - 0 Volendam
2019-09-13 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 3 - 2 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-09-13 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 1 - 1 Roda JC
2019-09-13 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 0 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-09-13 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 3 - 2 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-09-13 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Excelsior SBV 4 - 2 Almere City FC
2019-09-13 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Cambuur 5 - 1 Helmond Sport
2019-09-13 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 1 - 2 SC Telstar
2019-09-13 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 1 - 1 Dordrecht
2019-09-13 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 2 - 2 NEC Nijmegen
2019-09-14 17:45:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 1 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles
2019-09-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 1 - 2 NAC Breda
2019-09-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 5 - 1 Den Bosch
2019-09-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 1 - 1 De Graafschap
2019-09-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 2 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC 1 - 3 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 2 - 0 NEC Nijmegen
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 1 - 2 Volendam
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 2 - 1 Excelsior SBV
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 4 - 0 FC Eindhoven
2019-09-20 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 4 - 0 MVV Maastricht
2019-09-21 17:45:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 0 - 2 FC Oss
2019-09-23 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 0 - 1 SC Cambuur
2019-09-27 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 3 - 3 Go Ahead Eagles
2019-09-27 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Excelsior SBV 5 - 2 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-09-27 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 0 - 1 NAC Breda
2019-09-27 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 0 - 4 SC Cambuur
2019-09-27 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 3 - 2 Dordrecht
2019-09-27 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC 1 - 1 De Graafschap
2019-09-27 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 1 - 4 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-09-27 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 4 - 1 SC Telstar
2019-09-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 1 Helmond Sport
2019-09-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 2 - 2 Den Bosch
2019-10-04 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 3 - 1 Volendam
2019-10-04 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 0 - 0 Almere City FC
2019-10-04 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 4 - 0 FC Oss
2019-10-04 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 1 - 2 Roda JC
2019-10-04 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 3 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2019-10-04 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 2 - 5 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-10-04 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 1 - 0 NEC Nijmegen
2019-10-04 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 6 - 0 FC Eindhoven
2019-10-04 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-10-04 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Cambuur 4 - 0 Excelsior SBV
2019-10-11 18:45:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 0 - 0 SC Cambuur
2019-10-12 16:30:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 2 - 2 SC Telstar
2019-10-12 18:45:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC 4 - 0 Helmond Sport
2019-10-13 10:15:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 1 - 1 Den Bosch
2019-10-13 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Excelsior SBV 3 - 2 Dordrecht
2019-10-13 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 0 - 0 Excelsior SBV
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 Volendam
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 0 - 0 Roda JC
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 1 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 3 - 2 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 1 - 2 Helmond Sport
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 1 - 0 Almere City FC
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 2 - 2 De Graafschap
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 2 - 2 NAC Breda
2019-10-18 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Cambuur 5 - 1 FC Oss
2019-10-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 0 - 2 NEC Nijmegen
2019-10-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 2 - 1 FC Eindhoven
2019-10-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 1 - 2 De Graafschap
2019-10-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 4 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-10-25 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 2 - 0 MVV Maastricht
2019-10-25 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 5 - 0 Dordrecht
2019-10-25 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Excelsior SBV 1 - 3 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-10-25 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 1 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-10-25 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 1 - 4 SC Telstar
2019-10-25 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 3 - 2 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-10-25 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC 4 - 2 NAC Breda
2019-10-25 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 1 SC Cambuur
2019-10-25 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 0 Den Bosch
2019-10-25 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 3 - 1 FC Eindhoven
2019-11-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 1 - 1 FC Oss
2019-11-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
2019-11-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 2 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-11-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-11-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Cambuur 0 - 0 NEC Nijmegen
2019-11-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 0 - 0 Excelsior SBV
2019-11-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 1 - 1 Helmond Sport
2019-11-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 3 - 2 Almere City FC
2019-11-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 1 - 3 Volendam
2019-11-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 1 - 1 Roda JC
2019-11-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC 1 - 2 SC Cambuur
2019-11-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 3 - 2 MVV Maastricht
2019-11-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 1 Dordrecht
2019-11-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 1 - 0 NAC Breda
2019-11-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 1 - 1 SC Telstar
2019-11-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 1 - 2 De Graafschap
2019-11-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Excelsior SBV 5 - 4 FC Eindhoven
2019-11-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 3 - 0 FC Oss
2019-11-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 5 - 1 Den Bosch
2019-11-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 1 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-11-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 1 - 1 Roda JC
2019-11-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 2 - 0 MVV Maastricht
2019-11-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 1 - 2 Volendam
2019-11-17 11:15:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 0 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles
2019-11-17 13:40:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 3 - 3 Excelsior SBV
2019-11-17 15:45:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Cambuur 3 - 1 Almere City FC
2019-11-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 Roda JC
2019-11-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 2 - 3 SC Telstar
2019-11-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 4 - 0 FC Oss
2019-11-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 4 - 1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-11-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 0 - 3 SC Cambuur
2019-11-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 0 - 2 Den Bosch
2019-11-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 1 - 2 NEC Nijmegen
2019-11-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Excelsior SBV 1 - 2 Volendam
2019-11-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 1 - 2 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-11-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-11-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 0 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-11-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 1 - 1 Helmond Sport
2019-11-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 2 - 1 De Graafschap
2019-11-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 1 - 3 NAC Breda
2019-11-29 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 3 - 1 FC Eindhoven
2019-11-29 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 3 - 2 Dordrecht
2019-11-29 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC 1 - 4 Excelsior SBV
2019-11-29 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 3 - 1 NEC Nijmegen
2019-11-29 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 2 - 0 MVV Maastricht
2019-11-29 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 2 - 3 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-11-29 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 2 - 3 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-11-29 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Cambuur 3 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-12-01 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
2019-12-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 3 - 1 Almere City FC
2019-12-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 2 - 2 De Graafschap
2019-12-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-12-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 2 - 4 SC Cambuur
2019-12-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 1 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-12-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 1 - 4 Volendam
2019-12-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 3 - 0 FC Oss
2019-12-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 1 - 1 NAC Breda
2019-12-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Excelsior SBV 2 - 1 NEC Nijmegen
2019-12-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 2 - 0 Roda JC
2019-12-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 4 - 1 Helmond Sport
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 2 - 3 Almere City FC
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 1 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Cambuur 0 - 2 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 0 - 2 Excelsior SBV
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 0 - 1 Dordrecht
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 4 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC 2 - 2 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 2 - 2 FC Eindhoven
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 2 - 2 SC Telstar
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 1 - 2 Den Bosch
2019-12-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 0 - 3 Go Ahead Eagles
2019-12-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 3 - 3 De Graafschap
2019-12-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 2 - 1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-12-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 4 - 1 Helmond Sport
2019-12-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 2 - 0 FC Oss
2019-12-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 1 - 4 NEC Nijmegen
2019-12-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 2 - 0 Roda JC
2019-12-21 18:45:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 3 - 0 Dordrecht
2019-12-22 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Excelsior SBV 1 - 3 SC Cambuur
2019-12-22 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 3 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2020-01-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 2 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2020-01-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Cambuur 1 - 2 Volendam
2020-01-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 2 - 0 FC Eindhoven
2020-01-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 0 - 0 NAC Breda
2020-01-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 1 - 1 Excelsior SBV
2020-01-12 11:15:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC 2 - 2 MVV Maastricht
2020-01-12 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 Almere City FC
2020-01-12 15:45:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 1 - 0 Den Bosch
2020-01-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 3 - 1 FC Oss
2020-01-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 0 - 0 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 0 - 0 NEC Nijmegen
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Excelsior SBV 3 - 3 SC Telstar
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 0 - 2 De Graafschap
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 4 - 2 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 3 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 3 - 2 SC Cambuur
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 2 - 0 Helmond Sport
2020-01-19 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 2 - 3 Go Ahead Eagles
2020-01-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 2 - 1 Roda JC
2020-01-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 2 - 0 Dordrecht
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs Volendam
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap vs MVV Maastricht
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Cambuur vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs FC Oss
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs Den Bosch
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs FC Eindhoven
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2020-01-26 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs NAC Breda
2020-01-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs Excelsior SBV
2020-01-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs Almere City FC
2020-01-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs Dordrecht
2020-01-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs Go Ahead Eagles
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs De Graafschap
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs SC Cambuur
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Excelsior SBV vs NAC Breda
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs SC Telstar
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs Roda JC
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs Helmond Sport
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2020-02-07 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs De Graafschap
2020-02-07 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs Den Bosch
2020-02-07 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs Almere City FC
2020-02-07 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2020-02-07 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs NEC Nijmegen
2020-02-07 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Eindhoven
2020-02-07 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda vs FC Oss
2020-02-07 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs Volendam
2020-02-07 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs Excelsior SBV
2020-02-07 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Cambuur vs MVV Maastricht
2020-02-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2020-02-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs Dordrecht
2020-02-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap vs Roda JC
2020-02-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2020-02-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs NAC Breda
2020-02-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs Go Ahead Eagles
2020-02-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Excelsior SBV vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2020-02-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs SC Cambuur
2020-02-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs Helmond Sport
2020-02-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs SC Telstar
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs MVV Maastricht
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs NEC Nijmegen
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Cambuur vs Roda JC
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs FC Eindhoven
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs De Graafschap
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs Volendam
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs FC Oss
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Excelsior SBV vs Den Bosch
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda vs Almere City FC
2020-02-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs NAC Breda
2020-02-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2020-02-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Cambuur vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2020-02-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2020-02-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs SC Telstar
2020-02-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs Excelsior SBV
2020-02-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs Dordrecht
2020-02-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs Den Bosch
2020-02-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs Go Ahead Eagles
2020-02-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs Helmond Sport
2020-03-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Excelsior SBV vs MVV Maastricht
2020-03-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda vs Roda JC
2020-03-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs De Graafschap
2020-03-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2020-03-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs Almere City FC
2020-03-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs SC Cambuur
2020-03-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs Dordrecht
2020-03-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs FC Oss
2020-03-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs NEC Nijmegen
2020-03-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2020-03-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs Go Ahead Eagles
2020-03-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs Den Bosch
2020-03-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap vs Helmond Sport
2020-03-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2020-03-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs SC Telstar
2020-03-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs FC Eindhoven
2020-03-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Cambuur vs NAC Breda
2020-03-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs Excelsior SBV
2020-03-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs Volendam
2020-03-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2020-03-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs MVV Maastricht
2020-03-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2020-03-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs Almere City FC
2020-03-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs NAC Breda
2020-03-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs Dordrecht
2020-03-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs SC Cambuur
2020-03-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2020-03-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap vs NEC Nijmegen
2020-03-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs Roda JC
2020-03-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Excelsior SBV vs FC Oss
2020-03-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs Go Ahead Eagles
2020-03-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs Den Bosch
2020-03-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs Volendam
2020-03-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs Excelsior SBV
2020-03-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs Helmond Sport
2020-03-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Cambuur vs FC Eindhoven
2020-04-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs Dordrecht
2020-04-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs Helmond Sport
2020-04-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs Almere City FC
2020-04-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2020-04-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs De Graafschap
2020-04-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Excelsior SBV vs Roda JC
2020-04-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda vs SC Telstar
2020-04-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2020-04-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs FC Oss
2020-04-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs SC Cambuur
2020-04-06 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs SC Telstar
2020-04-06 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap vs NAC Breda
2020-04-06 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2020-04-06 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs NEC Nijmegen
2020-04-10 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda vs FC Eindhoven
2020-04-10 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2020-04-10 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs Go Ahead Eagles
2020-04-10 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Cambuur vs De Graafschap
2020-04-10 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs Den Bosch
2020-04-10 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs Excelsior SBV
2020-04-10 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs Volendam
2020-04-10 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2020-04-10 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs MVV Maastricht
2020-04-10 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2020-04-13 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs NAC Breda
2020-04-13 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs SC Telstar
2020-04-13 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Cambuur vs Dordrecht
2020-04-13 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2020-04-13 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap vs FC Oss
2020-04-13 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2020-04-13 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs FC Eindhoven
2020-04-13 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs Helmond Sport
2020-04-13 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs Excelsior SBV
2020-04-13 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs NEC Nijmegen
2020-04-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Excelsior SBV vs Go Ahead Eagles
2020-04-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs Roda JC
2020-04-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2020-04-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs MVV Maastricht
2020-04-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs Almere City FC
2020-04-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs Den Bosch
2020-04-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2020-04-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs De Graafschap
2020-04-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs SC Cambuur
2020-04-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda vs Volendam
2020-04-24 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap vs Den Bosch
2020-04-24 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Cambuur vs SC Telstar
2020-04-24 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs NAC Breda
2020-04-24 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2020-04-24 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs Go Ahead Eagles
2020-04-24 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs NEC Nijmegen
2020-04-24 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs Almere City FC
2020-04-24 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs FC Eindhoven
2020-04-24 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2020-04-24 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs Excelsior SBV
2020-05-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs Helmond Sport
2020-05-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs SC Cambuur
2020-05-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2020-05-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs MVV Maastricht
2020-05-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs Roda JC
2020-05-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Excelsior SBV vs De Graafschap
2020-05-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2020-05-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs Dordrecht
2020-05-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Oss
2020-05-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs Volendam

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 22 14 4 4 56 26 +30 46
2 22 14 3 5 51 21 +30 45
3 22 11 10 1 45 20 +25 43
4 22 13 4 5 43 33 +10 43
5 22 11 5 6 35 22 +13 38
6 22 9 11 2 39 27 +12 38
7 22 10 6 6 45 40 +5 36
8 22 9 7 6 35 27 +8 34
9 22 9 6 7 37 33 +4 33
10 22 9 5 8 33 33 +0 32
11 22 8 7 7 33 33 +0 31
12 22 6 10 6 37 36 +1 28
13 22 7 4 11 34 48 -14 25
14 22 6 5 11 35 41 -6 23
15 22 4 9 9 27 36 -9 21
16 22 5 6 11 25 39 -14 21
17 22 5 3 14 21 44 -23 18
18 22 4 5 13 25 42 -17 17
19 22 3 6 13 22 49 -27 15
20 22 2 6 14 26 54 -28 12

League Tables

# Team MP P
1 22 64
2 24 51
3 24 48
4 24 40
5 24 34
6 24 34
7 23 34
8 24 33
9 24 31
10 24 30
11 24 30
12 24 30
13 24 30
14 24 30
15 24 25
16 24 25
17 23 23
18 24 23
19 24 23
20 24 17