Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV

England Conference

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2019-08-03 11:30:00 England Conference Stockport County 0 - 1 Maidenhead United
2019-08-03 14:00:00 England Conference Hartlepool United 1 - 3 Sutton United
2019-08-03 14:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh 1 - 0 Notts County
2019-08-03 14:00:00 England Conference Chesterfield 1 - 2 Dover Athletic
2019-08-03 14:00:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United 1 - 4 Halifax Town
2019-08-03 14:00:00 England Conference Chorley FC 0 - 0 Bromley
2019-08-03 14:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town 1 - 2 AFC Fylde
2019-08-03 14:00:00 England Conference Torquay United 2 - 1 Boreham Wood
2019-08-03 14:00:00 England Conference Harrogate Town 2 - 2 Solihull Moors
2019-08-03 14:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge 0 - 2 Woking
2019-08-03 14:00:00 England Conference Barnet 1 - 0 Yeovil Town
2019-08-03 14:00:00 England Conference Wrexham 2 - 1 Barrow
2019-08-06 18:45:00 England Conference Sutton United 1 - 1 Barnet
2019-08-06 18:45:00 England Conference Maidenhead United 1 - 1 Chesterfield
2019-08-06 18:45:00 England Conference Bromley 3 - 1 Ebbsfleet United
2019-08-06 18:45:00 England Conference AFC Fylde 0 - 0 Chorley FC
2019-08-06 18:45:00 England Conference Woking 0 - 1 Aldershot Town
2019-08-06 18:45:00 England Conference Notts County 1 - 1 Stockport County
2019-08-06 18:45:00 England Conference Dover Athletic 1 - 2 Dagenham Redbridge
2019-08-06 18:45:00 England Conference Barrow 0 - 3 Harrogate Town
2019-08-06 18:45:00 England Conference Yeovil Town 1 - 0 Eastleigh
2019-08-06 18:45:00 England Conference Solihull Moors 3 - 0 Torquay United
2019-08-06 18:45:00 England Conference Halifax Town 2 - 0 Hartlepool United
2019-08-06 18:45:00 England Conference Boreham Wood 2 - 2 Wrexham
2019-08-10 14:00:00 England Conference AFC Fylde 1 - 0 Ebbsfleet United
2019-08-10 14:00:00 England Conference Woking 1 - 0 Harrogate Town
2019-08-10 14:00:00 England Conference Barrow 2 - 0 Eastleigh
2019-08-10 14:00:00 England Conference Yeovil Town 1 - 1 Stockport County
2019-08-10 14:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors 2 - 1 Aldershot Town
2019-08-10 14:00:00 England Conference Halifax Town 1 - 0 Dagenham Redbridge
2019-08-10 14:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood 2 - 2 Chesterfield
2019-08-10 14:00:00 England Conference Sutton United 2 - 2 Chorley FC
2019-08-10 14:00:00 England Conference Maidenhead United 0 - 1 Hartlepool United
2019-08-10 14:00:00 England Conference Bromley 3 - 3 Torquay United
2019-08-10 14:30:00 England Conference Dover Athletic 2 - 1 Wrexham
2019-08-10 16:20:00 England Conference Notts County 1 - 2 Barnet
2019-08-13 18:45:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge vs Boreham Wood
2019-08-13 18:45:00 England Conference Barnet vs Dover Athletic
2019-08-13 18:45:00 England Conference Wrexham vs Halifax Town
2019-08-13 18:45:00 England Conference Hartlepool United vs AFC Fylde
2019-08-13 18:45:00 England Conference Eastleigh vs Sutton United
2019-08-13 18:45:00 England Conference Chesterfield vs Woking
2019-08-13 18:45:00 England Conference Stockport County vs Barrow
2019-08-13 18:45:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United vs Yeovil Town
2019-08-13 18:45:00 England Conference Chorley FC vs Solihull Moors
2019-08-13 18:45:00 England Conference Aldershot Town vs Bromley
2019-08-13 18:45:00 England Conference Torquay United vs Maidenhead United
2019-08-13 18:45:00 England Conference Harrogate Town vs Notts County
2019-08-17 14:00:00 England Conference Maidenhead United 4 - 1 Chorley FC
2019-08-17 14:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge 4 - 2 Harrogate Town
2019-08-17 14:00:00 England Conference Barnet 2 - 2 Chesterfield
2019-08-17 14:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic 1 - 2 Torquay United
2019-08-17 14:00:00 England Conference AFC Fylde 1 - 4 Woking
2019-08-17 14:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors 2 - 1 Ebbsfleet United
2019-08-17 14:00:00 England Conference Hartlepool United 2 - 3 Bromley
2019-08-17 14:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood 0 - 1 Sutton United
2019-08-17 14:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town 1 - 1 Halifax Town
2019-08-17 14:00:00 England Conference Stockport County 2 - 0 Eastleigh
2019-08-17 16:20:00 England Conference Barrow 1 - 0 Yeovil Town
2019-08-18 14:00:00 England Conference Notts County 1 - 1 Wrexham
2019-08-24 14:00:00 England Conference Woking vs Solihull Moors
2019-08-24 14:00:00 England Conference Harrogate Town vs Stockport County
2019-08-24 14:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh vs Dagenham Redbridge
2019-08-24 14:00:00 England Conference Bromley vs Boreham Wood
2019-08-24 14:00:00 England Conference Wrexham vs Barnet
2019-08-24 14:00:00 England Conference Sutton United vs Dover Athletic
2019-08-24 14:00:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United vs Notts County
2019-08-24 14:00:00 England Conference Chesterfield vs Barrow
2019-08-24 14:00:00 England Conference Yeovil Town vs Maidenhead United
2019-08-24 14:00:00 England Conference Halifax Town vs AFC Fylde
2019-08-24 14:00:00 England Conference Chorley FC vs Hartlepool United
2019-08-24 16:20:00 England Conference Torquay United vs Aldershot Town
2019-08-26 14:00:00 England Conference AFC Fylde 0 - 0 Harrogate Town
2019-08-26 14:00:00 England Conference Hartlepool United 4 - 2 Wrexham
2019-08-26 14:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood 1 - 2 Ebbsfleet United
2019-08-26 14:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town 1 - 1 Sutton United
2019-08-26 14:00:00 England Conference Stockport County 2 - 0 Chesterfield
2019-08-26 14:00:00 England Conference Maidenhead United 1 - 2 Bromley
2019-08-26 14:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge 3 - 2 Yeovil Town
2019-08-26 14:00:00 England Conference Barnet 2 - 2 Torquay United
2019-08-26 14:00:00 England Conference Notts County 5 - 1 Chorley FC
2019-08-26 14:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic 1 - 2 Woking
2019-08-26 14:00:00 England Conference Barrow 1 - 2 Halifax Town
2019-08-26 18:45:00 England Conference Solihull Moors 1 - 2 Eastleigh
2019-08-31 14:00:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United 1 - 2 Aldershot Town
2019-08-31 14:00:00 England Conference Chesterfield 1 - 1 Dagenham Redbridge
2019-08-31 14:00:00 England Conference Yeovil Town 3 - 1 Notts County
2019-08-31 14:00:00 England Conference Torquay United 1 - 2 Hartlepool United
2019-08-31 14:00:00 England Conference Halifax Town 2 - 1 Solihull Moors
2019-08-31 14:00:00 England Conference Woking 3 - 2 Barrow
2019-08-31 14:00:00 England Conference Harrogate Town 0 - 2 Dover Athletic
2019-08-31 14:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh 1 - 2 Barnet
2019-08-31 14:00:00 England Conference Bromley 2 - 2 AFC Fylde
2019-08-31 14:00:00 England Conference Wrexham 1 - 2 Stockport County
2019-08-31 14:00:00 England Conference Sutton United 0 - 3 Maidenhead United
2019-08-31 16:20:00 England Conference Chorley FC 1 - 3 Boreham Wood
2019-09-03 18:45:00 England Conference Stockport County 2 - 1 AFC Fylde
2019-09-03 18:45:00 England Conference Eastleigh 2 - 0 Boreham Wood
2019-09-03 18:45:00 England Conference Chesterfield 2 - 3 Halifax Town
2019-09-03 18:45:00 England Conference Woking 1 - 1 Torquay United
2019-09-03 18:45:00 England Conference Harrogate Town 2 - 0 Chorley FC
2019-09-03 18:45:00 England Conference Wrexham 2 - 2 Maidenhead United
2019-09-03 18:45:00 England Conference Notts County 0 - 0 Solihull Moors
2019-09-03 18:45:00 England Conference Dover Athletic 1 - 1 Ebbsfleet United
2019-09-03 18:45:00 England Conference Barrow 0 - 1 Hartlepool United
2019-09-03 18:45:00 England Conference Yeovil Town 1 - 0 Sutton United
2019-09-04 18:45:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge vs Bromley
2019-09-07 14:00:00 England Conference Halifax Town vs Yeovil Town
2019-09-07 14:00:00 England Conference Bromley vs Chesterfield
2019-09-07 14:00:00 England Conference AFC Fylde vs Barnet
2019-09-07 14:00:00 England Conference Sutton United vs Notts County
2019-09-07 14:00:00 England Conference Chorley FC vs Stockport County
2019-09-07 14:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town vs Barrow
2019-09-07 14:00:00 England Conference Torquay United vs Harrogate Town
2019-09-07 14:00:00 England Conference Maidenhead United vs Dagenham Redbridge
2019-09-07 14:00:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United vs Eastleigh
2019-09-07 14:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood vs Dover Athletic
2019-09-07 18:30:00 England Conference Hartlepool United vs Woking
2019-09-09 14:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors vs Wrexham
2019-09-14 14:00:00 England Conference Barnet 1 - 0 Maidenhead United
2019-09-14 14:00:00 England Conference Notts County 1 - 0 Halifax Town
2019-09-14 14:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic 1 - 1 Chorley FC
2019-09-14 14:00:00 England Conference Barrow 3 - 0 Solihull Moors
2019-09-14 14:00:00 England Conference Yeovil Town 3 - 2 AFC Fylde
2019-09-14 14:00:00 England Conference Stockport County 1 - 2 Aldershot Town
2019-09-14 14:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh 1 - 1 Bromley
2019-09-14 14:00:00 England Conference Chesterfield 1 - 0 Torquay United
2019-09-14 14:00:00 England Conference Woking 2 - 2 Ebbsfleet United
2019-09-14 14:00:00 England Conference Harrogate Town 0 - 0 Boreham Wood
2019-09-14 14:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge 3 - 1 Hartlepool United
2019-09-14 16:20:00 England Conference Wrexham 1 - 1 Sutton United
2019-09-17 18:45:00 England Conference Barnet 2 - 0 Aldershot Town
2019-09-21 14:00:00 England Conference Chorley FC vs Woking
2019-09-21 14:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town vs Wrexham
2019-09-21 14:00:00 England Conference Torquay United vs Dagenham Redbridge
2019-09-21 14:00:00 England Conference Maidenhead United vs Harrogate Town
2019-09-21 14:00:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United vs Barrow
2019-09-21 14:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood vs Stockport County
2019-09-21 14:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors vs Yeovil Town
2019-09-21 14:00:00 England Conference Halifax Town vs Barnet
2019-09-21 14:00:00 England Conference Bromley vs Notts County
2019-09-21 14:00:00 England Conference Sutton United vs Chesterfield
2019-09-21 14:00:00 England Conference Hartlepool United vs Dover Athletic
2019-09-21 16:20:00 England Conference AFC Fylde vs Eastleigh
2019-09-24 18:45:00 England Conference Solihull Moors vs Stockport County
2019-09-24 18:45:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United vs Barnet
2019-09-24 18:45:00 England Conference Boreham Wood vs Notts County
2019-09-24 18:45:00 England Conference Sutton United vs Dagenham Redbridge
2019-09-24 18:45:00 England Conference Halifax Town vs Harrogate Town
2019-09-24 18:45:00 England Conference Bromley vs Woking
2019-09-24 18:45:00 England Conference AFC Fylde vs Wrexham
2019-09-24 18:45:00 England Conference Torquay United vs Eastleigh
2019-09-24 18:45:00 England Conference Hartlepool United vs Chesterfield
2019-09-24 18:45:00 England Conference Chorley FC vs Barrow
2019-09-24 18:45:00 England Conference Aldershot Town vs Yeovil Town
2019-09-24 18:45:00 England Conference Maidenhead United vs Dover Athletic
2019-09-28 14:00:00 England Conference Woking vs Boreham Wood
2019-09-28 14:00:00 England Conference Harrogate Town vs Sutton United
2019-09-28 14:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge vs Chorley FC
2019-09-28 14:00:00 England Conference Barnet vs Solihull Moors
2019-09-28 14:00:00 England Conference Wrexham vs Ebbsfleet United
2019-09-28 14:00:00 England Conference Notts County vs AFC Fylde
2019-09-28 14:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic vs Halifax Town
2019-09-28 14:00:00 England Conference Barrow vs Maidenhead United
2019-09-28 14:00:00 England Conference Yeovil Town vs Bromley
2019-09-28 14:00:00 England Conference Stockport County vs Torquay United
2019-09-28 14:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh vs Hartlepool United
2019-09-28 14:00:00 England Conference Chesterfield vs Aldershot Town
2019-10-05 14:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood vs Solihull Moors
2019-10-05 14:00:00 England Conference Torquay United vs AFC Fylde
2019-10-05 14:00:00 England Conference Hartlepool United vs Yeovil Town
2019-10-05 14:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge vs Barnet
2019-10-05 14:00:00 England Conference Bromley vs Barrow
2019-10-05 14:00:00 England Conference Woking vs Wrexham
2019-10-05 14:00:00 England Conference Maidenhead United vs Halifax Town
2019-10-05 14:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic vs Notts County
2019-10-05 14:00:00 England Conference Chesterfield vs Eastleigh
2019-10-05 14:00:00 England Conference Sutton United vs Stockport County
2019-10-05 14:00:00 England Conference Harrogate Town vs Ebbsfleet United
2019-10-05 14:00:00 England Conference Chorley FC vs Aldershot Town
2019-10-08 18:45:00 England Conference Eastleigh vs Maidenhead United
2019-10-08 18:45:00 England Conference Aldershot Town vs Dover Athletic
2019-10-08 18:45:00 England Conference Yeovil Town vs Woking
2019-10-08 18:45:00 England Conference Solihull Moors vs Sutton United
2019-10-08 18:45:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United vs Torquay United
2019-10-08 18:45:00 England Conference Barnet vs Bromley
2019-10-08 18:45:00 England Conference Stockport County vs Hartlepool United
2019-10-08 18:45:00 England Conference Halifax Town vs Chorley FC
2019-10-08 18:45:00 England Conference Barrow vs Boreham Wood
2019-10-08 18:45:00 England Conference AFC Fylde vs Chesterfield
2019-10-08 18:45:00 England Conference Wrexham vs Harrogate Town
2019-10-08 18:45:00 England Conference Notts County vs Dagenham Redbridge
2019-10-12 14:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors vs Bromley
2019-10-12 14:00:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United vs Maidenhead United
2019-10-12 14:00:00 England Conference Barnet vs Woking
2019-10-12 14:00:00 England Conference Stockport County vs Dagenham Redbridge
2019-10-12 14:00:00 England Conference Halifax Town vs Boreham Wood
2019-10-12 14:00:00 England Conference Barrow vs Dover Athletic
2019-10-12 14:00:00 England Conference AFC Fylde vs Sutton United
2019-10-12 14:00:00 England Conference Wrexham vs Chesterfield
2019-10-12 14:00:00 England Conference Notts County vs Torquay United
2019-10-12 14:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh vs Chorley FC
2019-10-12 14:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town vs Hartlepool United
2019-10-12 14:00:00 England Conference Yeovil Town vs Harrogate Town
2019-10-26 14:00:00 England Conference Sutton United vs Ebbsfleet United
2019-10-26 14:00:00 England Conference Harrogate Town vs Aldershot Town
2019-10-26 14:00:00 England Conference Chorley FC vs Yeovil Town
2019-10-26 14:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood vs AFC Fylde
2019-10-26 14:00:00 England Conference Torquay United vs Barrow
2019-10-26 14:00:00 England Conference Hartlepool United vs Barnet
2019-10-26 14:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge vs Wrexham
2019-10-26 14:00:00 England Conference Bromley vs Halifax Town
2019-10-26 14:00:00 England Conference Woking vs Eastleigh
2019-10-26 14:00:00 England Conference Maidenhead United vs Solihull Moors
2019-10-26 14:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic vs Stockport County
2019-10-26 14:00:00 England Conference Chesterfield vs Notts County
2019-10-29 19:45:00 England Conference Boreham Wood vs Aldershot Town
2019-10-29 19:45:00 England Conference Torquay United vs Wrexham
2019-10-29 19:45:00 England Conference Hartlepool United vs Solihull Moors
2019-10-29 19:45:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge vs Barrow
2019-10-29 19:45:00 England Conference Bromley vs Stockport County
2019-10-29 19:45:00 England Conference Woking vs Notts County
2019-10-29 19:45:00 England Conference Maidenhead United vs AFC Fylde
2019-10-29 19:45:00 England Conference Dover Athletic vs Eastleigh
2019-10-29 19:45:00 England Conference Chesterfield vs Yeovil Town
2019-10-29 19:45:00 England Conference Sutton United vs Halifax Town
2019-10-29 19:45:00 England Conference Harrogate Town vs Barnet
2019-10-29 19:45:00 England Conference Chorley FC vs Ebbsfleet United
2019-11-02 15:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh vs Harrogate Town
2019-11-02 15:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town vs Maidenhead United
2019-11-02 15:00:00 England Conference Yeovil Town vs Boreham Wood
2019-11-02 15:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors vs Dagenham Redbridge
2019-11-02 15:00:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United vs Chesterfield
2019-11-02 15:00:00 England Conference Barnet vs Chorley FC
2019-11-02 15:00:00 England Conference Stockport County vs Woking
2019-11-02 15:00:00 England Conference Halifax Town vs Torquay United
2019-11-02 15:00:00 England Conference Barrow vs Sutton United
2019-11-02 15:00:00 England Conference AFC Fylde vs Dover Athletic
2019-11-02 15:00:00 England Conference Wrexham vs Bromley
2019-11-02 15:00:00 England Conference Notts County vs Hartlepool United
2019-11-16 15:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors vs AFC Fylde
2019-11-16 15:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh vs Wrexham
2019-11-16 15:00:00 England Conference Bromley vs Harrogate Town
2019-11-16 15:00:00 England Conference Torquay United vs Sutton United
2019-11-16 15:00:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United vs Hartlepool United
2019-11-16 15:00:00 England Conference Chesterfield vs Chorley FC
2019-11-16 15:00:00 England Conference Barnet vs Stockport County
2019-11-16 15:00:00 England Conference Woking vs Halifax Town
2019-11-16 15:00:00 England Conference Notts County vs Barrow
2019-11-16 15:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge vs Aldershot Town
2019-11-16 15:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood vs Maidenhead United
2019-11-16 15:00:00 England Conference Yeovil Town vs Dover Athletic
2019-11-23 15:00:00 England Conference Stockport County vs Ebbsfleet United
2019-11-23 15:00:00 England Conference Harrogate Town vs Chesterfield
2019-11-23 15:00:00 England Conference Chorley FC vs Torquay United
2019-11-23 15:00:00 England Conference AFC Fylde vs Dagenham Redbridge
2019-11-23 15:00:00 England Conference Sutton United vs Bromley
2019-11-23 15:00:00 England Conference Hartlepool United vs Boreham Wood
2019-11-23 15:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic vs Solihull Moors
2019-11-23 15:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town vs Notts County
2019-11-23 15:00:00 England Conference Wrexham vs Yeovil Town
2019-11-23 15:00:00 England Conference Maidenhead United vs Woking
2019-11-23 15:00:00 England Conference Halifax Town vs Eastleigh
2019-11-23 15:00:00 England Conference Barrow vs Barnet
2019-11-26 19:45:00 England Conference Barnet vs Ebbsfleet United
2019-11-26 19:45:00 England Conference Wrexham vs AFC Fylde
2019-11-26 19:45:00 England Conference Notts County vs Boreham Wood
2019-11-26 19:45:00 England Conference Dover Athletic vs Maidenhead United
2019-11-26 19:45:00 England Conference Barrow vs Chorley FC
2019-11-26 19:45:00 England Conference Yeovil Town vs Aldershot Town
2019-11-26 19:45:00 England Conference Stockport County vs Solihull Moors
2019-11-26 19:45:00 England Conference Eastleigh vs Torquay United
2019-11-26 19:45:00 England Conference Chesterfield vs Hartlepool United
2019-11-26 19:45:00 England Conference Woking vs Bromley
2019-11-26 19:45:00 England Conference Harrogate Town vs Halifax Town
2019-11-26 19:45:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge vs Sutton United
2019-11-30 15:00:00 England Conference Chorley FC vs Dagenham Redbridge
2019-11-30 15:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town vs Chesterfield
2019-11-30 15:00:00 England Conference Torquay United vs Stockport County
2019-11-30 15:00:00 England Conference Maidenhead United vs Barrow
2019-11-30 15:00:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United vs Wrexham
2019-11-30 15:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood vs Woking
2019-11-30 15:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors vs Barnet
2019-11-30 15:00:00 England Conference Halifax Town vs Dover Athletic
2019-11-30 15:00:00 England Conference Bromley vs Yeovil Town
2019-11-30 15:00:00 England Conference AFC Fylde vs Notts County
2019-11-30 15:00:00 England Conference Sutton United vs Harrogate Town
2019-11-30 15:00:00 England Conference Hartlepool United vs Eastleigh
2019-12-07 15:00:00 England Conference Stockport County vs Chorley FC
2019-12-07 15:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh vs Ebbsfleet United
2019-12-07 15:00:00 England Conference Chesterfield vs Bromley
2019-12-07 15:00:00 England Conference Woking vs Hartlepool United
2019-12-07 15:00:00 England Conference Harrogate Town vs Torquay United
2019-12-07 15:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge vs Maidenhead United
2019-12-07 15:00:00 England Conference Barnet vs AFC Fylde
2019-12-07 15:00:00 England Conference Wrexham vs Solihull Moors
2019-12-07 15:00:00 England Conference Notts County vs Sutton United
2019-12-07 15:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic vs Boreham Wood
2019-12-07 15:00:00 England Conference Barrow vs Aldershot Town
2019-12-07 15:00:00 England Conference Yeovil Town vs Halifax Town
2019-12-21 15:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors vs Barrow
2019-12-21 15:00:00 England Conference Halifax Town vs Notts County
2019-12-21 15:00:00 England Conference Bromley vs Eastleigh
2019-12-21 15:00:00 England Conference AFC Fylde vs Yeovil Town
2019-12-21 15:00:00 England Conference Sutton United vs Wrexham
2019-12-21 15:00:00 England Conference Hartlepool United vs Dagenham Redbridge
2019-12-21 15:00:00 England Conference Chorley FC vs Dover Athletic
2019-12-21 15:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town vs Stockport County
2019-12-21 15:00:00 England Conference Torquay United vs Chesterfield
2019-12-21 15:00:00 England Conference Maidenhead United vs Barnet
2019-12-21 15:00:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United vs Woking
2019-12-21 15:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood vs Harrogate Town
2019-12-26 15:00:00 England Conference Barnet vs Boreham Wood
2019-12-26 15:00:00 England Conference Wrexham vs Chorley FC
2019-12-26 15:00:00 England Conference Notts County vs Maidenhead United
2019-12-26 15:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic vs Bromley
2019-12-26 15:00:00 England Conference Barrow vs AFC Fylde
2019-12-26 15:00:00 England Conference Yeovil Town vs Torquay United
2019-12-26 15:00:00 England Conference Stockport County vs Halifax Town
2019-12-26 15:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh vs Aldershot Town
2019-12-26 15:00:00 England Conference Chesterfield vs Solihull Moors
2019-12-26 15:00:00 England Conference Woking vs Sutton United
2019-12-26 15:00:00 England Conference Harrogate Town vs Hartlepool United
2019-12-26 15:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge vs Ebbsfleet United
2019-12-28 15:00:00 England Conference Chorley FC vs Harrogate Town
2019-12-28 15:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town vs Barnet
2019-12-28 15:00:00 England Conference Torquay United vs Woking
2019-12-28 15:00:00 England Conference Maidenhead United vs Wrexham
2019-12-28 15:00:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United vs Dover Athletic
2019-12-28 15:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood vs Eastleigh
2019-12-28 15:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors vs Notts County
2019-12-28 15:00:00 England Conference Halifax Town vs Chesterfield
2019-12-28 15:00:00 England Conference Bromley vs Dagenham Redbridge
2019-12-28 15:00:00 England Conference AFC Fylde vs Stockport County
2019-12-28 15:00:00 England Conference Sutton United vs Yeovil Town
2019-12-28 15:00:00 England Conference Hartlepool United vs Barrow
2020-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference Maidenhead United vs Notts County
2020-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United vs Dagenham Redbridge
2020-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood vs Barnet
2020-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors vs Chesterfield
2020-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference Halifax Town vs Stockport County
2020-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference Bromley vs Dover Athletic
2020-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference AFC Fylde vs Barrow
2020-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference Sutton United vs Woking
2020-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference Hartlepool United vs Harrogate Town
2020-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference Chorley FC vs Wrexham
2020-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town vs Eastleigh
2020-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference Torquay United vs Yeovil Town
2020-01-04 15:00:00 England Conference Woking vs Chorley FC
2020-01-04 15:00:00 England Conference Harrogate Town vs Maidenhead United
2020-01-04 15:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge vs Torquay United
2020-01-04 15:00:00 England Conference Barnet vs Halifax Town
2020-01-04 15:00:00 England Conference Wrexham vs Aldershot Town
2020-01-04 15:00:00 England Conference Notts County vs Bromley
2020-01-04 15:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic vs Hartlepool United
2020-01-04 15:00:00 England Conference Barrow vs Ebbsfleet United
2020-01-04 15:00:00 England Conference Yeovil Town vs Solihull Moors
2020-01-04 15:00:00 England Conference Stockport County vs Boreham Wood
2020-01-04 15:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh vs AFC Fylde
2020-01-04 15:00:00 England Conference Chesterfield vs Sutton United
2020-01-18 15:00:00 England Conference AFC Fylde vs Torquay United
2020-01-18 15:00:00 England Conference Wrexham vs Woking
2020-01-18 15:00:00 England Conference Notts County vs Dover Athletic
2020-01-18 15:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh vs Chesterfield
2020-01-18 15:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town vs Chorley FC
2020-01-18 15:00:00 England Conference Yeovil Town vs Hartlepool United
2020-01-18 15:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors vs Boreham Wood
2020-01-18 15:00:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United vs Harrogate Town
2020-01-18 15:00:00 England Conference Barnet vs Dagenham Redbridge
2020-01-18 15:00:00 England Conference Stockport County vs Sutton United
2020-01-18 15:00:00 England Conference Halifax Town vs Maidenhead United
2020-01-18 15:00:00 England Conference Barrow vs Bromley
2020-01-25 15:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge vs Notts County
2020-01-25 15:00:00 England Conference Bromley vs Barnet
2020-01-25 15:00:00 England Conference Woking vs Yeovil Town
2020-01-25 15:00:00 England Conference Maidenhead United vs Eastleigh
2020-01-25 15:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic vs Aldershot Town
2020-01-25 15:00:00 England Conference Chesterfield vs AFC Fylde
2020-01-25 15:00:00 England Conference Sutton United vs Solihull Moors
2020-01-25 15:00:00 England Conference Harrogate Town vs Wrexham
2020-01-25 15:00:00 England Conference Chorley FC vs Halifax Town
2020-01-25 15:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood vs Barrow
2020-01-25 15:00:00 England Conference Torquay United vs Ebbsfleet United
2020-01-25 15:00:00 England Conference Hartlepool United vs Stockport County
2020-02-01 15:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors vs Maidenhead United
2020-02-01 15:00:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United vs Sutton United
2020-02-01 15:00:00 England Conference Barnet vs Hartlepool United
2020-02-01 15:00:00 England Conference Stockport County vs Dover Athletic
2020-02-01 15:00:00 England Conference Halifax Town vs Bromley
2020-02-01 15:00:00 England Conference Barrow vs Torquay United
2020-02-01 15:00:00 England Conference AFC Fylde vs Boreham Wood
2020-02-01 15:00:00 England Conference Wrexham vs Dagenham Redbridge
2020-02-01 15:00:00 England Conference Notts County vs Chesterfield
2020-02-01 15:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh vs Woking
2020-02-01 15:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town vs Harrogate Town
2020-02-01 15:00:00 England Conference Yeovil Town vs Chorley FC
2020-02-08 15:00:00 England Conference Sutton United vs AFC Fylde
2020-02-08 15:00:00 England Conference Harrogate Town vs Yeovil Town
2020-02-08 15:00:00 England Conference Chorley FC vs Eastleigh
2020-02-08 15:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood vs Halifax Town
2020-02-08 15:00:00 England Conference Torquay United vs Notts County
2020-02-08 15:00:00 England Conference Hartlepool United vs Aldershot Town
2020-02-08 15:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge vs Stockport County
2020-02-08 15:00:00 England Conference Bromley vs Solihull Moors
2020-02-08 15:00:00 England Conference Woking vs Barnet
2020-02-08 15:00:00 England Conference Maidenhead United vs Ebbsfleet United
2020-02-08 15:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic vs Barrow
2020-02-08 15:00:00 England Conference Chesterfield vs Wrexham
2020-02-15 15:00:00 England Conference AFC Fylde vs Maidenhead United
2020-02-15 15:00:00 England Conference Wrexham vs Torquay United
2020-02-15 15:00:00 England Conference Notts County vs Woking
2020-02-15 15:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh vs Dover Athletic
2020-02-15 15:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town vs Boreham Wood
2020-02-15 15:00:00 England Conference Yeovil Town vs Chesterfield
2020-02-15 15:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors vs Hartlepool United
2020-02-15 15:00:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United vs Chorley FC
2020-02-15 15:00:00 England Conference Barnet vs Harrogate Town
2020-02-15 15:00:00 England Conference Stockport County vs Bromley
2020-02-15 15:00:00 England Conference Halifax Town vs Sutton United
2020-02-15 15:00:00 England Conference Barrow vs Dagenham Redbridge
2020-02-22 15:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge vs Solihull Moors
2020-02-22 15:00:00 England Conference Bromley vs Wrexham
2020-02-22 15:00:00 England Conference Woking vs Stockport County
2020-02-22 15:00:00 England Conference Maidenhead United vs Aldershot Town
2020-02-22 15:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic vs AFC Fylde
2020-02-22 15:00:00 England Conference Chesterfield vs Ebbsfleet United
2020-02-22 15:00:00 England Conference Sutton United vs Barrow
2020-02-22 15:00:00 England Conference Harrogate Town vs Eastleigh
2020-02-22 15:00:00 England Conference Chorley FC vs Barnet
2020-02-22 15:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood vs Yeovil Town
2020-02-22 15:00:00 England Conference Torquay United vs Halifax Town
2020-02-22 15:00:00 England Conference Hartlepool United vs Notts County
2020-02-29 15:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors vs Dover Athletic
2020-02-29 15:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh vs Halifax Town
2020-02-29 15:00:00 England Conference Bromley vs Sutton United
2020-02-29 15:00:00 England Conference Torquay United vs Chorley FC
2020-02-29 15:00:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United vs Stockport County
2020-02-29 15:00:00 England Conference Chesterfield vs Harrogate Town
2020-02-29 15:00:00 England Conference Barnet vs Barrow
2020-02-29 15:00:00 England Conference Woking vs Maidenhead United
2020-02-29 15:00:00 England Conference Notts County vs Aldershot Town
2020-02-29 15:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge vs AFC Fylde
2020-02-29 15:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood vs Hartlepool United
2020-02-29 15:00:00 England Conference Yeovil Town vs Wrexham
2020-03-07 15:00:00 England Conference Stockport County vs Barnet
2020-03-07 15:00:00 England Conference Harrogate Town vs Bromley
2020-03-07 15:00:00 England Conference Chorley FC vs Chesterfield
2020-03-07 15:00:00 England Conference AFC Fylde vs Solihull Moors
2020-03-07 15:00:00 England Conference Sutton United vs Torquay United
2020-03-07 15:00:00 England Conference Hartlepool United vs Ebbsfleet United
2020-03-07 15:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic vs Yeovil Town
2020-03-07 15:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town vs Dagenham Redbridge
2020-03-07 15:00:00 England Conference Wrexham vs Eastleigh
2020-03-07 15:00:00 England Conference Maidenhead United vs Boreham Wood
2020-03-07 15:00:00 England Conference Halifax Town vs Woking
2020-03-07 15:00:00 England Conference Barrow vs Notts County
2020-03-14 15:00:00 England Conference AFC Fylde vs Aldershot Town
2020-03-14 15:00:00 England Conference Woking vs Dagenham Redbridge
2020-03-14 15:00:00 England Conference Notts County vs Eastleigh
2020-03-14 15:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic vs Chesterfield
2020-03-14 15:00:00 England Conference Barrow vs Wrexham
2020-03-14 15:00:00 England Conference Yeovil Town vs Barnet
2020-03-14 15:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors vs Harrogate Town
2020-03-14 15:00:00 England Conference Halifax Town vs Ebbsfleet United
2020-03-14 15:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood vs Torquay United
2020-03-14 15:00:00 England Conference Sutton United vs Hartlepool United
2020-03-14 15:00:00 England Conference Maidenhead United vs Stockport County
2020-03-14 15:00:00 England Conference Bromley vs Chorley FC
2020-03-21 15:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge vs Dover Athletic
2020-03-21 15:00:00 England Conference Barnet vs Sutton United
2020-03-21 15:00:00 England Conference Wrexham vs Boreham Wood
2020-03-21 15:00:00 England Conference Hartlepool United vs Halifax Town
2020-03-21 15:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh vs Yeovil Town
2020-03-21 15:00:00 England Conference Chesterfield vs Maidenhead United
2020-03-21 15:00:00 England Conference Stockport County vs Notts County
2020-03-21 15:00:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United vs Bromley
2020-03-21 15:00:00 England Conference Chorley FC vs AFC Fylde
2020-03-21 15:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town vs Woking
2020-03-21 15:00:00 England Conference Torquay United vs Solihull Moors
2020-03-21 15:00:00 England Conference Harrogate Town vs Barrow
2020-03-28 15:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors vs Chorley FC
2020-03-28 15:00:00 England Conference Halifax Town vs Wrexham
2020-03-28 15:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood vs Dagenham Redbridge
2020-03-28 15:00:00 England Conference Sutton United vs Eastleigh
2020-03-28 15:00:00 England Conference Maidenhead United vs Torquay United
2020-03-28 15:00:00 England Conference Bromley vs Aldershot Town
2020-03-28 15:00:00 England Conference AFC Fylde vs Hartlepool United
2020-03-28 15:00:00 England Conference Woking vs Chesterfield
2020-03-28 15:00:00 England Conference Notts County vs Harrogate Town
2020-03-28 15:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic vs Barnet
2020-03-28 15:00:00 England Conference Barrow vs Stockport County
2020-03-28 15:00:00 England Conference Yeovil Town vs Ebbsfleet United
2020-04-04 14:00:00 England Conference Stockport County vs Yeovil Town
2020-04-04 14:00:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United vs AFC Fylde
2020-04-04 14:00:00 England Conference Chorley FC vs Sutton United
2020-04-04 14:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town vs Solihull Moors
2020-04-04 14:00:00 England Conference Torquay United vs Bromley
2020-04-04 14:00:00 England Conference Harrogate Town vs Woking
2020-04-04 14:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge vs Halifax Town
2020-04-04 14:00:00 England Conference Barnet vs Notts County
2020-04-04 14:00:00 England Conference Wrexham vs Dover Athletic
2020-04-04 14:00:00 England Conference Hartlepool United vs Maidenhead United
2020-04-04 14:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh vs Barrow
2020-04-04 14:00:00 England Conference Chesterfield vs Boreham Wood
2020-04-10 14:00:00 England Conference Bromley vs Maidenhead United
2020-04-10 14:00:00 England Conference Wrexham vs Hartlepool United
2020-04-10 14:00:00 England Conference Sutton United vs Aldershot Town
2020-04-10 14:00:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United vs Boreham Wood
2020-04-10 14:00:00 England Conference Chesterfield vs Stockport County
2020-04-10 14:00:00 England Conference Yeovil Town vs Dagenham Redbridge
2020-04-10 14:00:00 England Conference Torquay United vs Barnet
2020-04-10 14:00:00 England Conference Halifax Town vs Barrow
2020-04-10 14:00:00 England Conference Chorley FC vs Notts County
2020-04-10 14:00:00 England Conference Woking vs Dover Athletic
2020-04-10 14:00:00 England Conference Harrogate Town vs AFC Fylde
2020-04-10 14:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh vs Solihull Moors
2020-04-13 14:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood vs Bromley
2020-04-13 14:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town vs Torquay United
2020-04-13 14:00:00 England Conference Stockport County vs Harrogate Town
2020-04-13 14:00:00 England Conference Maidenhead United vs Yeovil Town
2020-04-13 14:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge vs Eastleigh
2020-04-13 14:00:00 England Conference Barnet vs Wrexham
2020-04-13 14:00:00 England Conference Notts County vs Ebbsfleet United
2020-04-13 14:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic vs Sutton United
2020-04-13 14:00:00 England Conference Barrow vs Chesterfield
2020-04-13 14:00:00 England Conference AFC Fylde vs Halifax Town
2020-04-13 14:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors vs Woking
2020-04-13 14:00:00 England Conference Hartlepool United vs Chorley FC
2020-04-18 14:00:00 England Conference Torquay United vs Dover Athletic
2020-04-18 14:00:00 England Conference Halifax Town vs Aldershot Town
2020-04-18 14:00:00 England Conference Chorley FC vs Maidenhead United
2020-04-18 14:00:00 England Conference Woking vs AFC Fylde
2020-04-18 14:00:00 England Conference Harrogate Town vs Dagenham Redbridge
2020-04-18 14:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh vs Stockport County
2020-04-18 14:00:00 England Conference Bromley vs Hartlepool United
2020-04-18 14:00:00 England Conference Wrexham vs Notts County
2020-04-18 14:00:00 England Conference Sutton United vs Boreham Wood
2020-04-18 14:00:00 England Conference Ebbsfleet United vs Solihull Moors
2020-04-18 14:00:00 England Conference Chesterfield vs Barnet
2020-04-18 14:00:00 England Conference Yeovil Town vs Barrow
2020-04-26 14:00:00 England Conference Stockport County vs Wrexham
2020-04-26 14:00:00 England Conference Maidenhead United vs Sutton United
2020-04-26 14:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge vs Chesterfield
2020-04-26 14:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town vs Ebbsfleet United
2020-04-26 14:00:00 England Conference AFC Fylde vs Bromley
2020-04-26 14:00:00 England Conference Notts County vs Yeovil Town
2020-04-26 14:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic vs Harrogate Town
2020-04-26 14:00:00 England Conference Barnet vs Eastleigh
2020-04-26 14:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood vs Chorley FC
2020-04-26 14:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors vs Halifax Town
2020-04-26 14:00:00 England Conference Hartlepool United vs Torquay United
2020-04-26 14:00:00 England Conference Barrow vs Woking

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 11 7 3 1 20 10 +10 24
2 11 6 5 0 19 12 +7 23
3 11 7 1 3 19 11 +8 22
4 11 6 1 4 17 12 +5 19
5 10 5 4 1 14 9 +5 19
6 11 5 3 3 16 15 +1 18
7 11 5 2 4 16 10 +6 17
8 11 5 2 4 15 14 +1 17
9 11 5 2 4 15 14 +1 17
10 11 4 3 4 17 18 -1 15
11 11 4 3 4 15 17 -2 15
12 10 4 2 4 17 14 +3 14
13 11 3 5 3 15 12 +3 14
14 11 4 1 6 16 17 -1 13
15 11 3 4 4 10 12 -2 13
16 11 3 3 5 15 14 +1 12
17 11 2 6 3 12 14 -2 12
18 11 3 3 5 13 16 -3 12
19 10 2 5 3 14 16 -2 11
20 11 3 2 6 10 15 -5 11
21 10 2 4 4 12 18 -6 10
22 11 1 5 5 14 19 -5 8
23 11 1 5 5 10 23 -13 8
24 11 1 4 6 13 22 -9 7

League Tables

# Team MP P
1 5 15
2 5 10
3 5 8
4 5 8
5 5 8
6 5 8
7 5 8
8 5 8
9 5 7
10 5 7
11 5 7
12 5 7
13 5 6
14 5 5
15 5 5
16 5 5
17 5 4
18 5 4
19 5 3
20 5 2